Regional Age Group Championships 2018
Corby International Pool, Corby


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Tue 17th April 2018 - 07:03 PM

SE-EM Championships 2018 Gala 2 - Individual Male entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 800 Fr  
Callum Kettlewell 04 Bassetlaw SS 891855 17:45.27 
Joseph Vickers 05 Boston 964149 18:57.12 
William Bell 02 Co Leicester 983010 15:40.99 
Dara Clarke 02 Co Lincoln P 1162336 16:44.19 
Ryan Reader 98 Derventio 254924 15:56.94 
Jacob Whittle 04 Derventio 1167903 17:35.67 
Ross Hill 97 Loughboro Un 403696 16:04.50 
Nathan Wells 98 Loughboro Un 451158 15:52.71 
Jack Buswell 01 Northampton 750950 16:32.51 
Razvan Grumazescu 04 Northampton 1231664 18:08.43 
Edward Mildred 03 Northampton 874303 16:45.84 
Jackson O'Rourke 02 Northampton 889230 16:39.89 
Jevon Penny 03 Northampton 962266 16:51.43 
Archie Plowman 01 Northampton 719756 16:17.75 
Max Shaw 05 Northampton 1143408 18:43.77 
Samuel Smith 05 Northampton 1102632 18:53.32 
Liam Snook 98 Northampton 392302 16:17.42 
Max Davies 05 Nova Cent'n 1106566 19:10.29 
Joseph Kingsland 03 Nova Cent'n 902376 16:33.86 
Thomas Polley 06 Nova Cent'n 1167175 20:29.73 
Kallum Quirke 06 Nova Cent'n 923675 20:18.85 
Joshua Skinner 03 Nova Cent'n 801082 16:51.77 
Rhys Taylor 00 Nova Cent'n 709575 16:34.06 
Matthew Woodhall 04 Nova Cent'n 915460 17:32.39 

 

SE-EM Championships 2018 Gala 2 - Individual Female entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 1500Fr  
Chloe Stennett 02 Chesterfield 868855 9:11.78 
Georgina Walker 00 Co Derby 779733 9:29.20 
Chloe Baxter 05 Co Leicester 1142463 9:25.01 
Michaella Glenister 02 Co Leicester 867771 9:01.30 
Madeleine Squires 04 Co Leicester 1108031 9:43.57 
Elise Kendall 06 Corby 1106545 10:42.92 
Esther Halford 00 Derventio 400122 9:13.99 
Charlotte Hall 02 Derventio 910398 9:14.48 
Mia Slevin 03 Derventio 795043 9:26.07 
Harmony Torrington 04 Derventio 899479 9:38.20 
Emily Clarke 97 Loughboro Un 510771 8:54.73 
Bobbi Harper 05 Northampton 784794 9:48.95 
Anne-Marie Hudman 02 Northampton 523183 9:26.36 
Freya Stevens 01 Northampton 858968 9:14.16 
Evie Woolley 06 Northampton 1153573 11:01.13 
Abigail Gilding 06 Nova Cent'n 1227348 11:03.85 
Heaven Harris-Burton 06 Nova Cent'n 926607 10:52.45 
Polly Holden 99 Nova Cent'n 744581 8:46.14 
Annie Pearson 02 Nova Cent'n 764772 9:20.84 
Chloe Quinn 03 Nova Cent'n 805938 9:32.34 
Summer Simpson 04 Nova Cent'n 801395 9:35.98 
Imogen Spouge 03 Nova Cent'n 928758 9:30.22 

 

SE-EM Championships 2018 Gala 2 - Individual Boys entries or Male Disability entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Harry Benzies 05 Bassetlaw SS 954993   1:05.70  2:17.24          38.13  1:25.40  3:02.67  32.82  1:14.58  2:44.84  2:35.56   
Cillan McGuinness 05 Bassetlaw SS 1294705 29.20  1:04.20  2:20.25  4:58.35  33.30  1:13.52  2:39.66        32.90  1:16.86  2:55.96     
George Owen 07 Bassetlaw SS 1159212                     36.45  1:23.70    2:52.97   
Rico Bringeman 05 Boston 1115467 29.98  1:03.37  2:11.85  4:35.17    1:11.91    38.34  1:21.62  2:54.49  32.50  1:11.27  2:32.52  2:31.18  5:11.77 
Thomas Bruce 06 Boston 1220633   1:08.60  2:25.57  5:10.56    1:17.72  2:44.46        35.32  1:18.26  3:00.59     
Stefano Fiore 07 Boston 902207                         3:06.34     
Joseph Vickers 05 Boston 964149   1:06.34  2:17.37  4:42.23  33.78  1:09.59  2:27.52          1:11.15  2:33.31  2:38.23  5:23.35 
Joe Dayman 06 Braunstone 957319                     35.86         
Thomas Dixon 05 Braunstone 975480     2:20.80  4:53.83          1:22.97  3:05.58  33.91  1:13.20  2:44.42     
Arya Golchin 06 Braunstone 1346212                 1:33.28             
Alfred Waweru 06 Braunstone 1190934                     35.88         
Samuel Leveridge 06 Calv Bing 1204324 31.76    2:28.26    36.78            36.31  1:22.39      5:59.15 
Lewis Warner 05 Calv Bing 1105813 30.25        33.13  1:12.71  2:37.98        33.15  1:15.52  2:53.99     
Jake Hotham 05 Chesterfield 980325 30.09        34.60  1:11.41  2:34.90    1:26.26  3:03.83           
Cole Stevens 07 Chesterfield 1195634               41.91  1:31.19             
Ben Atkinson 05 Co Derby 1172073                       1:16.53       
Frederick Buckingham 06 Co Derby 1107963 31.50              40.02  1:26.88  3:09.93  34.60      2:50.93   
Findlay Cordle 07 Co Derby 1268010         36.83  1:17.98    41.65  1:30.09             
Archie Heron 06 Co Derby 1255525 31.90  1:09.01      36.14  1:14.86  2:41.92  42.21      35.46  1:21.60       
Aidan Joubert 05 Co Derby 1209944 29.43  1:02.94  2:15.51  4:44.43  34.46  1:13.06  2:39.56  37.37  1:21.44  3:00.40        2:32.75   
Sebastian Lee 06 Co Derby 1183134 31.26  1:07.02  2:27.92  5:10.62  36.83  1:18.49    41.62  1:31.73  3:15.05  34.62  1:17.96    2:47.61  6:02.10 
Reuben Mason 05 Co Derby 1154175               39.64               
Thomas Moore 07 Co Derby 1220775         36.34            35.85         
Joshua Saddington 06 Co Derby 937477 30.42  1:07.16  2:28.68    36.57  1:19.16    40.02  1:31.33    34.90  1:20.16    2:52.50   
Lewis Fitch 07 Co Leicester 1167697                       1:22.69  3:12.42     
Ethan Ford 07 Co Leicester 1248227                     36.02  1:24.16  3:09.46     
Oliver Kang 06 Co Leicester 1188192   1:10.12  2:29.05          42.13  1:30.67  3:07.89  35.76  1:23.05    2:49.97   
Thomas Macmanard 07 Co Leicester 1206123 31.90          1:19.67                   
Sean McCann 05 Co Leicester 1223090       4:43.35  32.55  1:09.93  2:25.01          1:11.65  2:38.09     
George Moore 06 Co Leicester 1222949 30.07  1:06.21  2:23.73    34.79  1:15.54          34.44         
Samuel Munroe 05 Co Leicester 956810 29.35  1:05.04      34.36      37.59  1:22.76  3:04.37           
Oliver Oxley 06 Co Leicester 1205156       5:09.20  34.85      39.96  1:28.35  3:07.04        2:45.00  5:54.79 
Maitiu Clarke 06 Co Lincoln P 1162337 28.30  1:01.80  2:11.79  4:33.66  32.85  1:07.93  2:23.56              2:28.14   
Henry Crust 05 Co Lincoln P 1163942 29.70  1:04.20  2:20.10    33.70  1:11.77  2:31.91                 
Jamie Green 05 Co Lincoln P 983652 28.70  1:03.40  2:21.72          39.20  1:24.27  3:01.01           
Thomas Daft 05 Coalville 1263095         34.12  1:14.51  2:38.73        33.60         
Samuel Cooke 06 Corby 1271525   1:06.60  2:24.20  5:10.20    1:14.70  2:39.30              2:43.70   
Robert Taylor 05 Corby 1137449                 1:25.50  3:02.50           
Ryan Coles 05 Daventry 1245971 29.60                    33.67         
Tyler Coles 06 Daventry 1245970 31.05                    33.15  1:13.61  3:10.10     
Alex Sadler 07 Deepings 1340108                     35.79  1:19.50  2:55.54     
Lewis Brown 05 Derventio 855982         33.80  1:11.45  2:33.88  38.60  1:24.30    32.90        5:39.06 
Isaac Caddy 05 Derventio 1140460 29.50  1:05.42      33.80  1:14.52    38.35  1:20.03  2:59.87        2:39.27  5:45.61 
Nicholas Skinner 06 Derventio 1158990 30.10  1:04.80  2:24.80  5:11.92  33.30  1:10.92  2:34.06        32.35      2:41.10   
Connor Thorpe 05 Derventio 1272479 27.10  1:00.70  2:12.30  4:35.90  32.70  1:10.89  2:29.20        32.47  1:09.90    2:31.70   
Malachy Watt 06 Derventio 926417       5:03.45  36.50    2:43.10        35.00  1:18.78  2:56.80  2:51.00  5:50.40 
Patrick Welsh 05 Derventio 1104770 29.80    2:20.53  4:57.80  34.98    2:38.50            2:56.29     
George Whittle 06 Derventio 1184610   1:07.17  2:26.16  5:05.80    1:15.46  2:40.80    1:23.07  3:02.19        2:41.70  5:34.69 
Oliver Gillott 06 Dronfield 920372 31.01              37.19  1:21.04  2:54.50  34.35      2:43.85   
Cormac Maher 06 Falcon Nttm 902348 29.10  1:05.95  2:24.80  5:12.00  34.40  1:13.50  2:42.60                 
Harvey Stevens 05 Gainsborough 1185265         34.72  1:14.30                   
Daniel Beattie 06 Glossop 957974         36.67        1:30.65             
Cade Deaves 05 Grantham 1230868                     33.46         
Callum Melville 06 Grantham 1171225 29.41    2:21.14          34.90  1:19.20  2:59.38  32.80      2:36.84  5:55.61 
Billy Reed 05 Grantham 1113184     2:15.52          37.70  1:21.27  2:55.02  33.26      2:32.85  5:20.17 
Archie Tagg 05 Grantham 1180340         34.25                     
Lewis Cotterell 06 Hinckley 1243781               39.43  1:27.83  3:11.63           
James Wright 05 Ilkeston 1201157 29.00  1:04.88      34.70      37.93  1:21.77    33.50  1:14.60    2:40.40   
James Annable 06 Kettering 1120425 31.00  1:09.60      35.00  1:18.70    37.70  1:21.90  3:03.80  35.80      2:47.30  6:03.00 
Thomas Derbyshire 06 Leic Sharks 1279936 31.50  1:08.60  2:26.91    36.20  1:16.69  2:38.88        35.00         
Benjamin Hastings 05 Leic Sharks 1166229 29.50        34.48                     
Declan Luff 06 Leic Sharks 1149762     2:26.70  5:11.57          1:31.30  3:13.85  34.60  1:17.40    2:48.80  5:46.40 
Jacob Mills 07 Leic Sharks 1279921 29.30  1:05.96  2:27.80    34.71  1:16.02  2:43.17        35.20         
William Poyser 05 Leic Sharks 1149764 29.60  1:03.45  2:20.57  4:57.50        39.55    3:06.87           
Joshua Sangster 05 Leic Sharks 1286908               39.40  1:25.70             
Luke Stevens 06 Leic Sharks 1280384 31.47  1:08.60  2:27.33                34.30  1:15.74  2:47.40  2:50.20  5:53.50 
Reuben Heywood 05 Louth 1100867           1:15.41    39.10  1:25.58    32.60  1:15.41       
Willem Kloosterboer 06 Louth 1193167               40.66  1:32.96             
Benedict Pater 05 Melton M'bry 1231562               38.51  1:27.06  3:06.49           
Jake Armstrong 05 Nene Valley 1109144                         2:52.57     
Jack Coptcoat 06 Northampton 1308323 31.60  1:09.06                  34.06  1:20.42       
Bruce Dee 06 Northampton 1325898 47.19  1:46.20                        4:38.27   
Thomas Gartside 07 Northampton 874282 31.48  1:08.80  2:29.40    35.90  1:17.90  2:46.10        33.20  1:15.44  2:46.50    6:05.50 
Omar Ghanem 05 Northampton 1375043               38.10  1:25.60  3:08.30           
Ashley Lucas 05 Northampton 1143438 28.90  1:02.40  2:15.70  4:47.40  33.30  1:08.90  2:25.20              2:35.40   
Archie Noon 05 Northampton 1166561         35.00                     
Oliver Sawyer 06 Northampton 1203916 30.75  1:08.13  2:28.39    35.81  1:17.58  2:44.02                 
Max Shaw 05 Northampton 1143408 29.60  1:03.40  2:15.50  4:46.70  34.10  1:09.50  2:34.80        31.00  1:09.40  2:37.90  2:36.40   
Samuel Smith 05 Northampton 1102632                 1:17.40  2:46.50    1:09.70  2:32.60  2:32.30  5:16.10 
Edward Bailey 06 NottmLeander 1174138 31.30  1:09.60      36.77  1:19.19    41.70  1:29.31  3:15.48           
Finley Bunhejee 05 NottmLeander 846151   59.70    4:32.60  29.50  1:04.30  2:20.50  34.50  1:14.60    29.19  1:04.10    2:21.12  4:58.09 
James Danson 05 NottmLeander 1190535 28.60  1:01.80  2:19.30    34.20  1:14.41    37.80  1:24.00  3:00.10           
Finley Ellis 05 NottmLeander 1106513 29.30  1:03.60  2:16.66  4:59.60  33.50  1:11.50  2:35.07                 
Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls 06 NottmLeander 1290355 31.20              41.20      34.30  1:24.20       
Augustus Sefcik 07 NottmLeander 1393380 31.40  1:07.10                    1:19.90       
Tomos Beech 06 Nova Cent'n 1280600 31.60              40.50  1:30.70  3:14.00  33.70  1:19.50    2:51.80  6:03.30 
James Berry 07 Nova Cent'n 1215783           1:19.68    41.35  1:29.40  3:13.63           
Cameron Breedon 06 Nova Cent'n 1105808               38.50  1:25.70  3:08.70        2:47.40  6:02.50 
Mason Brown 07 Nova Cent'n 1202488                 1:31.60          2:51.90   
Tyler Brown 05 Nova Cent'n 1140178         35.00  1:15.42    39.50               
Connor Byron 05 Nova Cent'n 975636   1:02.70  2:12.10  4:37.70                1:12.00    2:36.08  5:20.30 
Charlie Canavan 05 Nova Cent'n 1280608               39.50  1:23.43             
Jack Carter 06 Nova Cent'n 1162613                     36.09         
Matthew Cox 07 Nova Cent'n 1182157                     34.10  1:17.70       
Kyran Cubitt 07 Nova Cent'n 1200642 30.00  1:06.90  2:25.03  5:11.90  35.30  1:16.80  2:46.10        36.20      2:52.90   
George Cummings 07 Nova Cent'n 1237813               41.80  1:31.48  3:13.80           
Max Davies 05 Nova Cent'n 1106566     2:15.68  4:49.80    1:08.90  2:27.81                5:28.01 
Liam Dawson 05 Nova Cent'n 862311   59.00  2:07.30  4:25.40                1:06.20  2:24.40    5:04.29 
Tristan Dixon-Teasdale 05 Nova Cent'n 1138488                         2:57.02     
Lucas Ellis 06 Nova Cent'n 958466 30.90  1:09.26      35.50  1:16.60    40.20  1:27.00  3:04.24        2:49.36  5:44.48 
Owen Hathway 06 Nova Cent'n 1257130           1:19.00  2:42.70          1:20.35       
Kieran Howard 06 Nova Cent'n 875334 31.20  1:09.00                3:12.60  32.90  1:17.10  2:51.20    5:49.29 
Matthew Jackson 05 Nova Cent'n 846164       4:58.28              33.80        5:41.86 
Toby Love 06 Nova Cent'n 965770 31.00  1:08.16  2:26.20  5:12.10  35.87            33.80  1:16.52    2:48.12   
McKenzie Matthews 05 Nova Cent'n 1221315 29.20    2:22.20          36.60  1:20.70  2:51.90        2:41.47  5:43.00 
Harry McKeaney 07 Nova Cent'n 1293937 31.90                    36.48  1:24.33       
Lewis Meade 05 Nova Cent'n 1122246 30.00        32.64  1:14.11  2:38.60        33.20         
Thomas Polley 06 Nova Cent'n 1167175 30.70  1:07.20      35.70  1:15.90  2:41.70        32.00  1:14.90    2:44.62  5:43.79 
Sam Potts 06 Nova Cent'n 1262290 31.96  1:08.73  2:25.93  5:10.04  36.10  1:16.70  2:42.53                 
Kallum Quirke 06 Nova Cent'n 923675 31.60  1:07.90  2:25.00  5:09.20  36.10  1:17.30  2:43.85                 
Sammy Rahimzadeh 05 Nova Cent'n 943583     2:20.76  5:00.51  34.90  1:12.87  2:34.70    1:24.78  3:03.17        2:41.61  5:40.26 
Noah Rai 06 Nova Cent'n 1292236 30.80  1:07.80      36.10            32.90  1:15.00  2:55.93  2:43.65  5:42.09 
Adam Read 05 Nova Cent'n 1167172   1:05.93  2:19.73  4:50.37      2:35.84        33.00  1:13.29  2:44.00    5:38.58 
Michael Senior 05 Nova Cent'n 1155698               36.10  1:22.11  2:51.80        2:41.21  5:34.01 
Lewes Shorthose 06 Nova Cent'n 1240497 30.60  1:05.24  2:22.35  5:07.50  34.00  1:14.18          32.80         
Elliot Sibley 05 Nova Cent'n 1204330   1:06.30    4:50.79          1:22.10  2:51.80    1:12.40      5:39.90 
Alfie Silver 06 Nova Cent'n 1132990 30.70  1:05.70  2:25.00    33.30  1:11.97  2:34.66        32.60      2:43.55   
Oliver Silver 06 Nova Cent'n 1132992   1:08.00  2:24.10                33.40  1:13.70  2:42.30  2:45.32  5:45.59 
Bailey Slater 05 Nova Cent'n 1167127   1:06.00  2:19.11  4:50.43  34.60  1:14.50  2:34.63                 
Isaac Beighton 05 Radford 845023 29.20                             
Adam Clifton 05 Radford 1285440               37.70  1:25.17  3:04.32           
Zak Frisby 07 Radford 1202475 29.80  1:07.80    5:09.80  34.50  1:13.90  2:45.70        32.40  1:19.50  3:04.40  2:45.20  5:57.24 
Zak Goodson 06 Radford 1118780         35.10                     
Cole Herman 07 Radford 940457 31.50              41.90  1:32.30    36.00  1:21.40  3:07.20     
Dylan Walker 05 Radford 1183301 29.60  1:05.40      33.80  1:12.70  2:38.00        34.00         
Noah Tannahill 06 Ripley 1105667   1:09.81                  35.20  1:19.63  3:05.91     
Adam Frazer 06 Rushden 1247569 29.60  1:05.70      34.42  1:16.54    41.20      33.50  1:16.90    2:46.37   
Henry Knight 05 Rushden 1297668 28.90  1:03.90      32.80  1:10.80    37.50  1:22.22  2:58.18          5:40.50 
Callum Brookes 06 Sherwood 961537 31.90          1:18.73                   
Isaac Banham 05 Skegness 1174841                     33.92         
Charlie Miller 05 Skegness 1354272 29.60  1:05.80                           
Nitesh Anbazhagan 06 South Lincs 1249984               42.64  1:32.74             
Francis Dermody 05 Sutton 977910 29.20  1:05.43      34.50  1:14.26                   
Toby Thorpe 06 Sutton 1112091   1:09.25                           
Harry Wakelin 05 Sutton 1213878               39.41  1:26.82  3:08.13           
Ozzie Mills 05 Wellingboro 864751 29.40        35.00  1:15.20                   
Jake Franse 07 Worksop 1334844 31.70                    35.10         
Jody Gillott 05 Worksop 1214622 27.70  1:00.10      32.00  1:09.30          29.60  1:06.10       
Isaac Smith 06 Worksop 1341860 30.50                    35.60  1:22.00       

 

SE-EM Championships 2018 Gala 2 - Individual Girls entries or Female Disability entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Clemmie Chung 06 Arnold 940769                 1:30.78             
Bethany Easton 06 Arnold 1256237         35.51  1:16.22                   
Isabella Hobson-Corbet 05 Bassetlaw SS 891851 28.20  1:02.00  2:11.50  4:41.70  33.03  1:09.42  2:24.12  35.80  1:18.90  2:54.51  30.30  1:06.80  2:29.80  2:27.40  5:06.76 
Emily Mitchell 06 Bassetlaw SS 1213590   1:08.50  2:27.26  5:08.00                  3:05.29     
Ava Pixsley 05 Bassetlaw SS 1133443                     33.84  1:15.70       
Marija Romanovskaja 06 Bassetlaw SS 1385826 29.60  1:06.60  2:23.54                35.29  1:18.01    2:45.42   
Amelia Stevenson 05 Bassetlaw SS 1133430 30.10    2:20.64  4:59.50  34.42    2:37.65              2:41.09   
Tegan Hulme 05 BelperMarlin 1106638 30.00  1:05.69      34.74  1:12.73                   
Megan Oram 06 BelperMarlin 1133349               39.66  1:26.77  3:12.04           
Daniela Bringeman 07 Boston 1148334                         3:06.08     
Elizabeth Burt 06 Boston 1186473     2:26.06  4:59.89          1:28.11  3:02.40    1:18.48  2:48.85  2:45.09  5:41.66 
Tegan Harrison 05 Boston 902237               39.08  1:24.31  2:57.16          5:45.50 
Samantha Macijauskaite 05 Boston 1279209                         2:56.91     
Amelia Ridge 06 Boston 1275308 31.40  1:07.40  2:27.05  5:03.41      2:39.64            3:05.12     
Lola Whitaker 07 Boston 1237258                         3:03.77     
Evelyn Mawby 05 Braunstone 1232051 30.31  1:06.88      33.34  1:14.11                   
Anastassia Walker 06 Calv Bing 1262399               39.48  1:28.96  3:12.80           
Libby Davidson 06 Chesterfield 950886 31.40  1:08.15  2:27.33                         
Amber Downham 05 Chesterfield 1195611   1:00.14    4:29.20  31.08  1:06.77  2:23.87    1:18.30  2:46.28        2:24.80  5:06.49 
Elizabeth Murray 05 Chesterfield 929574 29.21  1:03.38  2:19.23    34.73    2:37.13        33.36         
Ellie Buck 05 Co Derby 1116072               39.30    3:03.18           
Grace Fuller 06 Co Derby 1227047 30.24  1:05.33  2:24.73  4:54.31  34.47  1:15.42  2:38.13        33.28  1:19.80       
Jessica Grace 05 Co Derby 1232212               38.60  1:24.45  3:02.51  33.80  1:16.81       
Katie Heald 06 Co Derby 1239703 31.86  1:08.70                  34.21  1:14.18  2:54.15     
Hannah Hodgkiss 06 Co Derby 864464 31.00  1:08.40    5:09.42                       
Sophie Hotchkiss 05 Co Derby 1133154         34.92      40.04      32.35         
Bethany Johnson 06 Co Derby 980326 31.78              40.93               
Charlotte Roome 07 Co Derby 1212176 31.22  1:09.03  2:29.18    35.60        1:29.45  3:12.26  34.80  1:20.94    2:48.17   
Julia Rucinska 05 Co Derby 1239704 30.34  1:05.46            38.13  1:23.85    32.10      2:42.37  5:37.43 
Lucy Seymour 06 Co Derby 1133163 30.10  1:07.10      34.45  1:16.24          32.12  1:15.22       
Alexandra Shardlow 05 Co Derby 955992   1:06.30  2:18.75  4:52.01        38.42  1:24.93  3:00.42           
Katie Spooner 05 Co Derby 1165896 29.75  1:05.60  2:23.22    34.90    2:40.45  39.88      32.80  1:14.70    2:39.14   
Alicia Ward-Lowe 06 Co Derby 1119279 31.29  1:08.98            41.76  1:28.79  3:09.07  34.78  1:18.29       
Lauren Ambridge 06 Co Leicester 1228092 29.73  1:04.57  2:25.26  5:03.18    1:15.03  2:37.20        33.82         
Chloe Baxter 05 Co Leicester 1142463 27.59  59.46  2:07.17    30.47  1:05.60                   
Faye Gamble 05 Co Leicester 1230549 29.57  1:04.11  2:18.34  4:54.68  34.43  1:13.11          33.55         
Avani Gupta 06 Co Leicester 1237425 31.60  1:08.50      36.52  1:17.75          34.91  1:20.33       
Lucy Hitchin 05 Co Leicester 1129545   1:03.98  2:17.83    32.43  1:09.16  2:31.82      2:58.41        2:35.18  5:31.91 
Foteini Kalkani 06 Co Leicester 1257216               38.90  1:24.16  3:04.87           
Alexia Kowal 06 Co Leicester 983606   1:07.11  2:27.64  5:06.20  34.99            34.00  1:18.56  2:54.68  2:45.21  5:50.56 
Georgina Lewis 06 Co Leicester 1227910   1:08.96            41.73               
Laura Luthi 05 Co Leicester 1174045 30.60        34.70      38.59  1:23.03  2:57.24  32.00  1:12.38    2:36.76   
Hayley Mair 05 Co Leicester 953077               36.96  1:19.10  2:51.23          5:35.78 
Alice Marriott 06 Co Leicester 1235849 31.64              41.75      34.54         
Poppy Mathias 06 Co Leicester 1194137 30.28  1:06.16  2:25.87  5:01.59  35.16  1:12.14  2:35.63              2:39.58   
Amelie McCann 05 Co Leicester 1223093         35.23  1:14.41              2:59.44     
Lola Morris 06 Co Leicester 1140009             2:43.87                 
Aimee O'Reilly 07 Co Leicester 1157696         36.27                     
Jessica Owen 05 Co Leicester 977615     2:18.26  4:49.88            2:54.97    1:09.93  2:31.10    5:27.80 
Harriet Oxley 05 Co Leicester 983492   1:03.64  2:17.12  4:45.74  33.14  1:09.52  2:28.88                 
Olivia Richards 06 Co Leicester 1251429   1:08.79      36.10  1:17.21  2:44.59                 
Annabel Russell 06 Co Leicester 1194231     2:29.08  5:07.81            3:08.63    1:16.30  2:53.38  2:47.52  5:56.45 
Keeva Stopforth 05 Co Leicester 1132866   1:06.54                  33.64  1:15.97  2:49.60     
Alice Streeter 06 Co Leicester 1275866                   3:10.96           
Freya Wingfield-Dobbs 06 Co Leicester 1218465               40.44  1:29.25  3:11.79           
Casey Cleaver 06 Co Lincoln P 899838 31.80                             
Rachel Webb 07 Co Lincoln P 1291138             2:43.25                 
Alicia Massie 05 Coalville 1230311 29.59  1:04.51  2:20.99          39.69            2:39.42   
Libby Evans 05 Corby 1117231 29.40  1:03.50      34.60  1:11.80                   
Elise Kendall 06 Corby 1106545 30.80  1:07.00  2:27.50          40.40    3:09.77           
Charlotte Lund 05 Corby 929314                     33.85  1:15.49       
Macy Munton 05 Corby 1352282               40.00               
Keeley-Rose Richards 05 Corby 1174256 30.20                    34.31         
Hannah Davies 06 Daventry 1186605                     35.20         
Trinity McCleary 05 Daventry 1285052 30.60  1:06.19                    1:16.75  2:55.60     
Isabel Sharp 06 Daventry 1290922                     34.30  1:17.00  2:49.90     
Molly Briers 06 Deepings 1291529                     35.49    3:05.09     
Jessica O'Herlihy 06 Deepings 1284377                     35.92         
Tiffany Wong 05 Deepings 1216444                     33.97         
Betty Cresswell 05 DerbyPhoenix 1157789           1:14.76  2:39.40  37.50  1:23.48             
Anna Booth 06 Derventio 1214663 31.34  1:08.30  2:28.40    35.10      41.69  1:30.31    35.40         
Leah Burgin-Rawson 05 Derventio 1118877   1:03.63  2:18.96  4:47.32      2:31.43    1:21.93    31.70  1:09.80  2:38.75  2:34.68  5:19.79 
Sophie Busby 06 Derventio 1222187   1:05.32  2:23.70  4:55.68  35.80  1:13.29  2:35.72        33.56  1:16.20    2:42.20  5:36.54 
Eja Coe 06 Derventio 1237719   1:07.46  2:25.10    36.29    2:41.55        33.66  1:15.90  3:03.96  2:44.53  5:38.60 
Megan Crompton 05 Derventio 862308     2:23.80  4:55.10              34.00  1:14.70  2:42.01     
Poppy Mead 05 Derventio 1121609   1:05.81  2:20.87  4:51.54              33.19  1:12.70  2:38.98    5:23.11 
Belle Needham 06 Derventio 1214672 30.70  1:08.36  2:28.70                34.70  1:17.88  2:54.13     
Daisy Stone 06 Derventio 1271813 31.40                             
Kt Taylor 06 Derventio 975079 31.10  1:07.94      34.94  1:15.99  2:42.41                 
Alice Earl 05 Dronfield 889275 30.53        34.84                     
Kristina Charles 05 Eckington 1324742               39.16               
Summer Ludlam 05 Eckington 957960               39.50               
Rhianna Wright 06 Falcon Nttm 1204439 30.60        36.40            34.70         
Amelia Osborne 05 Gainsborough 1104630 29.98  1:05.97            38.93      32.00  1:12.08    2:40.41   
Iona Colbert 05 Grantham 1123221 29.56  1:06.28  2:21.24  4:50.94  31.99  1:08.41  2:28.80        31.86  1:11.10  2:37.90  2:37.51  5:25.40 
Chloe Daybell 05 Grantham 1155632               39.45    3:03.32        2:40.59  5:41.89 
Mia Ellis 05 Grantham 1155641             2:36.80        33.51      2:41.77   
Chloe Hopkinson 05 Grantham 1221074     2:21.36          38.11  1:22.20  2:58.59  33.27    2:51.19  2:41.24   
Jemma Housego 05 Grantham 964656 29.10  1:04.20      34.20            31.40  1:13.30       
Constance Phillips 06 Grantham 1161129 30.59  1:07.69  2:26.78  5:03.05  34.30            31.65  1:13.30  2:43.79     
Evie Turner 06 Grantham 1221071 31.01  1:08.41  2:26.66    34.04  1:13.10  2:37.91        33.40  1:14.65  2:50.38  2:43.89  5:42.35 
Susie Jones 05 Hinckley 1165197                     34.25         
Abi Stringer 05 Hinckley 1263219 30.57              39.21      32.66         
Alicia Bull 06 Ilkeston 1296298               40.52               
Emily Batchelor 07 Kettering 1179896               41.60               
Harriet Casey 06 Kettering 893384 31.80                    33.50  1:19.40       
Emily Smith 06 Kettering 1179902 31.50                             
Molly Denton 05 Leic Sharks 957313     2:22.23  4:54.93                      5:43.01 
Laurie Devine 06 Leic Sharks 1273433 30.90  1:08.30  2:29.10    36.53                     
Sophie Maltby 06 Leic Sharks 1279945               41.35  1:28.47  3:05.63           
Abby Mitchell 06 Leic Sharks 1260820 31.80              38.73  1:28.32             
Grace Moorley 05 Leic Sharks 1149763 30.70                             
Madeleine Platt 06 Leic Sharks 1279937               39.70  1:25.50  3:03.79        2:44.61  5:54.71 
Lucy White 06 Leic Sharks 1192431   1:09.03  2:27.77              3:10.07           
Isabela Zurdo Romao 06 Leic Sharks 1279919         36.02  1:17.40  2:42.87        34.20      2:46.33   
Rea Maxwell 05 Leicester Ne 1195709 30.86  1:06.76            38.94               
Laura Dickinson 05 Lincoln Vulc 1174881 28.30  1:02.26  2:19.01    33.42  1:14.21    37.94  1:22.00    29.90  1:09.10    2:36.88   
Charley Holmes 06 Lincoln Vulc 1166982 31.11  1:07.36            41.73  1:28.72    35.70         
Francesca Lightfoot 05 Lincoln Vulc 1252258 29.10  1:03.96  2:20.62  4:50.01  33.66  1:12.66  2:39.25        32.00      2:39.28   
Holly Marshall 06 Lincoln Vulc 1315433 31.25  1:07.91    5:08.72              35.48        5:55.03 
Verity Nevitt 05 Lincoln Vulc 941324   1:06.67                           
Phoebe Golton 05 Long Eaton 797338         34.55  1:14.64          33.88  1:16.94       
Elizabeth Doubleday 05 Louth 960942           1:13.01  2:40.15        33.90  1:16.70  2:49.88     
Phoebe Payne 05 Louth 1100869 30.10  1:04.25  2:20.78  4:59.56  35.02      39.84            2:42.09   
Ruby Waring 06 Louth 1178081                     35.24  1:21.50       
Charlotte Wright 05 Louth 1223245 30.69                    33.20         
Ellie Chinnock 05 Market Har 795846         35.29                     
Eloise Garner 05 Market Har 1173816               40.08               
Isabelle Lester 05 Matlock 933838       4:59.89                  2:50.33     
Kate Parker 05 Melton M'bry 980001             2:38.38          1:17.04       
Amy Willetts 07 Melton M'bry 1190490                     34.35    3:02.66     
Madeleine Todd 05 Nene Valley 1138782               39.10               
Emmie Arch 05 Northampton 1105091                       1:16.20  2:49.98     
Bobbi Harper 05 Northampton 784794     2:15.40  4:39.90      2:28.87          1:11.10  2:32.60    5:16.97 
Poppy Hogg 05 Northampton 977376   1:04.70  2:19.27  4:48.90    1:14.40  2:36.31  39.00  1:23.30  2:55.40        2:38.30  5:30.80 
Eliza Humphrey 05 Northampton 1264851 39.00  1:29.62    6:43.10    1:41.74      1:54.24          3:38.25   
Scarlett Humphrey 05 Northampton 1264852 37.00  1:24.90    6:49.42    1:42.66      1:46.20          3:40.70   
Ciara Mahney 06 Northampton 1105055                         3:01.60     
Andrea Morales 05 Northampton 1375077 30.80        34.55            32.90  1:14.00       
Pia Summers-Newton 06 Northampton 930565               40.40  1:27.60             
Talia-Jay Warren 05 Northampton 1166562 30.30              36.20  1:24.20    33.80         
Sophie Wicks 05 Northampton 934050 29.70  1:03.70  2:23.80    34.60            32.60  1:15.50  2:50.90     
Evie Woolley 06 Northampton 1153573     2:27.90                  1:20.57  3:02.09    5:46.58 
Holly Bramwell-Ward 05 NottmLeander 1204441 29.50  1:06.30                  33.40         
Samantha Coleman 05 NottmLeander 752570 29.80              39.50    3:01.94           
Sophia Fidler 06 NottmLeander 939021 31.40                    35.80         
Jessica Li 05 NottmLeander 1143995 28.50  1:05.00      31.80  1:10.01  2:31.80        31.40  1:12.30    2:41.85   
Milli-Jo Macdonald 05 NottmLeander 975637 30.30  1:05.90  2:23.27    33.20  1:11.30  2:37.14                 
Olivia Barrett 05 Nova Cent'n 915459               37.50  1:23.60  2:59.13        2:39.80   
Honey Baxendale 05 Nova Cent'n 1118745     2:17.15  4:48.39    1:11.20  2:30.40      2:59.97          5:25.96 
Chloe Coleman 06 Nova Cent'n 1202499 31.80        35.28            34.20         
Rebecca Darrington 06 Nova Cent'n 1122642                     35.48  1:21.14  3:02.77     
Rose Dickerson 06 Nova Cent'n 1205297 29.90  1:07.70      33.80  1:14.41  2:41.39        31.00      2:45.50  5:51.80 
Keira Dobbs 05 Nova Cent'n 1100659               39.00  1:23.82  3:01.60  33.42  1:16.17    2:43.21  5:42.11 
Libby Dove 05 Nova Cent'n 961496 30.82                             
Hannah Edwards 06 Nova Cent'n 1198355             2:40.82                6:00.17 
Abigail Gilding 06 Nova Cent'n 1227348   1:08.10  2:29.10                         
Heaven Harris-Burton 06 Nova Cent'n 926607               40.70  1:29.70             
Lily Jackson-Oates 05 Nova Cent'n 1133189                         2:57.47    5:41.26 
Evie Johnson 07 Nova Cent'n 1317746               41.60  1:29.60  3:08.26  34.10  1:17.00  2:56.20    5:51.38 
Livia Kingsland 05 Nova Cent'n 902377   1:02.50  2:11.35  4:36.40                1:10.40  2:30.10  2:27.29  5:09.90 
Ellie Loades 06 Nova Cent'n 1104732   1:08.00  2:24.13  5:06.92        41.01  1:28.06  3:07.57        2:45.30  5:46.67 
Grace Manson 05 Nova Cent'n 1116850 30.48  1:05.46  2:22.68      1:14.25  2:36.60        33.16      2:41.50   
Heidi Marriott 05 Nova Cent'n 1167123       4:53.41  33.10  1:10.38  2:30.30                5:35.87 
Emily Morris 05 Nova Cent'n 1185866   1:05.50  2:20.50  4:58.80      2:37.31              2:40.40  5:40.40 
Kate Morris 05 Nova Cent'n 1234492       4:43.61          1:20.14  2:50.39    1:09.00    2:27.21  5:11.04 
Talitha Oud 05 Nova Cent'n 1187104 29.60  1:04.20  2:20.95                31.30  1:10.19  2:38.70     
Macy Roe 06 Nova Cent'n 1224820               41.80               
Ziyenne Shanker 05 Nova Cent'n 956011   1:03.57  2:18.45  4:58.70                1:12.76    2:40.58  5:36.00 
Amaia Steele 06 Nova Cent'n 1176969 30.50        35.80      38.80  1:24.40  3:01.67           
Eve Turnbull 07 Nova Cent'n 1237454 31.80                             
Francesca Ward 05 Nova Cent'n 1101348         34.80  1:11.80  2:34.00              2:42.60  5:43.48 
Becky Whittaker 05 Nova Cent'n 912044           1:12.40  2:30.80          1:14.10  2:45.83  2:37.20  5:26.49 
Jessica Wright 06 Nova Cent'n 1291335 30.40  1:07.60      34.50  1:16.90          35.10         
Leah Hannaford 05 Radford 751715               37.70  1:23.10  3:02.40  33.80  1:16.80       
Amillia Moth 06 Radford 1164059 31.50        35.70                     
Ruby Haslam 05 Ripley 871584 30.39  1:06.28                           
Charlotte Marshall 06 Ripley 1228729   1:08.81                    1:20.67       
Mollie Chapman 05 Rushden 950328 29.90  1:04.87                  32.80  1:15.90       
Caitlin Hopkins 05 Rushden 1221617 30.70                             
Evette Kabi 06 Rushden 1224867 31.40  1:08.10                           
Tamzin Rowthorn 06 Rushden 1122546                     34.40         
Arabella Scotney 05 Rushden 1359768         35.10                     
Sophie Cooke 06 Sherwood 1162612 31.59                             
Lucy Parker 05 Skegness 1206781                     33.80  1:15.45       
Jessica Wheaton 07 Skegness 1288310 31.40              39.52      35.52         
Mollie Briggs 05 South Lincs 899411 30.60  1:06.00  2:20.37  4:51.64              33.40  1:15.54  2:40.36  2:41.70  5:46.00 
Emma Croker 05 South Lincs 1171442 28.80  1:02.42  2:19.90    33.40  1:11.12  2:33.30        30.20  1:11.70    2:40.71   
Anya Strickland 06 South Lincs 916903                     35.74  1:19.84  2:54.55     
Hannah Willis 05 South Lincs 1160884 30.69  1:06.80  2:22.34  4:58.70  35.03  1:13.15  2:34.57        33.31  1:13.51  2:44.60    5:44.86 
Sarah Holmes 05 Sutton 974005 29.50  1:04.34  2:19.83    34.50  1:12.93  2:37.47              2:38.25   
Emilia Cieszczyk 07 Wellingboro 1216781   1:09.18      35.84                     
Alicia Clark 06 Worksop 1278244 31.20  1:07.57      36.48  1:16.48    38.40  1:27.99  3:11.71  34.70  1:20.88    2:47.32   

 


This page was last updated on Tue 17th April 2018 - 07:03 PM