Regional Championships Weekend 2 2017
Ponds Forge, Sheffield


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Fri 12th May 2017 - 12:56 PM

ASAEM Youth Championships 2017 - Individual Male entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   1500Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Albie Stapleton 03 Arnold 897810                 34.90  1:16.90  2:53.39           
Howie Barden 03 BelperMarlin 1112059 27.35  59.11              33.71  1:18.94    30.50         
Sam Bassett 00 BelperMarlin 804701 24.80  55.10                             
William Brookes 02 BelperMarlin 789410 25.70  55.77        29.13      32.80  1:10.25    28.16  1:02.17    2:18.56   
George Chamberlain 99 BelperMarlin 421523 25.50                33.69      28.60         
Sam Frost 01 BelperMarlin 913537 26.20          30.55            29.10         
Ryan Horobin 02 BelperMarlin 844914                 34.82  1:16.16             
Joshua Horobin 99 BelperMarlin 789405 25.01                29.50  1:05.60    27.00         
Danny Skinner 03 BelperMarlin 1158993 26.00          30.12      33.40  1:15.90    28.90         
Dean Smith 03 BelperMarlin 1116637 28.40          33.04  1:10.16              2:47.81     
Malachy McGuinness 03 Bircotes SC 1294706 27.80                               
Lewis Bontoft 02 Boston 448618           31.29                     
Connor Boyfield 98 Boston 1137119   1:07.87          1:23.11      1:27.81      1:15.17    2:48.35   
William Swain 00 Boston 826316   54.00  1:58.07                           
Joseph Vickers 05 Boston 964149         19:11.17                       
Charlie Birch 02 Bramcote 516921           32.08                     
James Ardron 95 Braunstone 512384                 31.04  1:09.65             
James Brett 02 Braunstone 402151 24.50  56.59  2:07.62            30.90  1:11.86    29.63      2:25.67   
Finlay Chapman 01 Braunstone 878791     2:02.59  4:16.64  16:56.64      2:19.70            2:21.51    5:01.45 
Luke Chapman 03 Braunstone 913671           32.08  1:09.23  2:29.20                 
Joshua Curtis 02 Braunstone 908704     2:07.36  4:30.32          31.70  1:12.10  2:40.23  29.80      2:22.78   
Joel Eadie 00 Braunstone 276491                 33.64               
Jacob Henson 99 Braunstone 402138 24.47  53.10                1:06.55  2:24.86  25.90  57.17    2:07.69   
Ethan Nevett 02 Buxton 721828                     2:45.20      2:27.00     
Jacob Carrington 01 Calv Bing 449525 25.70  57.00        28.31  1:01.63          27.80  1:04.10       
Jack Edis 03 Calv Bing 766666             1:10.20  2:27.93                 
Thomas Fletcher 00 Calv Bing 720134 25.70          29.86            28.70         
Jake Geary 00 Calv Bing 838445           29.51  1:04.45          28.10         
William Halstead 03 Calv Bing 819146 27.00  1:01.20        30.70  1:07.40    33.50  1:14.00             
Joe McCallion 01 Calv Bing 751476 26.10  56.80        30.18  1:03.60  2:19.29                 
Jack Reddington 00 Calv Bing 477115                       27.70  1:02.20       
Bence Tejes 00 Calv Bing 1132998                 32.64               
George Alton 99 Chesterfield 310400   55.20  1:59.80  4:17.60                         
Jack Blair 98 Chesterfield 526646 24.17  51.82              29.05  1:03.53      59.85       
Harrison Fern 00 Chesterfield 487891 24.40  53.70  1:58.90        1:00.33                   
Callum Gascoyne 98 Chesterfield 487846 23.90  54.60                    27.10  1:03.00       
Brandon Hotham 04 Chesterfield 864249         18:32.52                       
Samual Nicholls 04 Chesterfield 1145543         18:52.59                       
Alex Norris 02 Chesterfield 483523                 33.40  1:13.70  2:37.50           
Corran Parsons 03 Chesterfield 1157391                 36.40  1:20.10             
Jack Price 02 Chesterfield 716040 26.20  56.90  2:04.40  4:24.44  17:11.60              29.92  1:04.50       
Joe Bagley 03 Co Derby 1104949           32.21  1:09.14    34.32  1:15.41    31.38  1:10.57       
Gregory Bilinski 02 Co Derby 1203692                   1:16.12  2:44.40           
Ethan Billinge 02 Co Derby 815391     2:06.54  4:25.92  17:33.99    1:04.97  2:17.73            2:29.20    5:02.96 
Gregory Butler 00 Co Derby 762178 24.70          29.61      28.60  1:02.90  2:17.80  28.60      2:07.70  4:42.51 
Bradley Capell 98 Co Derby 249116     2:01.69  4:19.94  16:58.33                    2:18.23  4:50.08 
Guy Farnsworth 03 Co Derby 720541 27.44  59.32  2:11.06  4:36.47    31.26  1:07.94  2:25.43  33.10  1:13.12  2:40.47        2:25.06  5:11.18 
William Foster 00 Co Derby 743274   51.90  1:50.60  3:56.20                      2:07.50  4:38.29 
Donal Hay 03 Co Derby 873421                       31.74         
Oliver Hooper 03 Co Derby 1184238 27.20  1:01.45                             
Jensen Hulbert 01 Co Derby 841045 26.30  57.05                    28.20  1:03.50      5:03.73 
Henry Kaczmarczyk 98 Co Derby 473662 25.96                               
Joel Muir 02 Co Derby 708770 26.60  58.20        29.05  1:03.27  2:19.37  34.25  1:14.75      1:04.29    2:21.61   
Luke Skelding 02 Co Derby 778567   57.87  2:05.24          2:23.90    1:11.61  2:33.87    1:03.10    2:16.11  4:44.16 
Campbell Stephen 01 Co Derby 487906                 31.90  1:08.81  2:29.90        2:18.53   
Kyle Swannick 99 Co Derby 738181       4:21.99  16:58.65      2:16.17        28.60  1:02.93  2:16.95  2:17.55   
Toma Tokiwa-Smith 03 Co Derby 830468 27.09  58.00  2:07.20    18:11.26  30.67  1:04.61  2:21.73              2:25.10   
Kieran Wheatley 99 Co Derby 358826   56.45  1:59.23                    59.17  2:10.42  2:09.76  4:25.42 
Jasper Williams 01 Co Derby 828948                 34.30               
Frankie Aldridge 03 Co Leicester 839709 27.43  58.55  2:08.66  4:36.13                29.50  1:05.68       
Nathan Allen 04 Co Leicester 839692         18:10.16                       
James Bartley 03 Co Leicester 1122717     2:06.28  4:22.87  17:17.10      2:18.26      2:42.26      2:23.40    4:56.50 
William Beasley 03 Co Leicester 894745     2:12.22  4:35.73  18:10.04              31.05  1:08.37  2:26.64  2:32.64  5:16.40 
William Bell 02 Co Leicester 983010     1:53.37  3:56.31            1:06.89  2:24.79        2:07.90  4:28.93 
Kieran Bott 03 Co Leicester 926331 26.44  56.88  2:05.55  4:28.36      1:05.49  2:21.07        29.12         
Alexander Casey 04 Co Leicester 1114899         18:24.12                       
Thomas Christie-Smith 00 Co Leicester 461424     2:00.81  4:14.03      1:01.17  2:10.21                 
George Cooper 99 Co Leicester 296624 24.30  51.70        27.34                     
George Dearden 02 Co Leicester 747891 26.70  56.60  2:03.87      29.40  1:02.03  2:16.87        28.40  1:03.88       
Lewis Kerrod 00 Co Leicester 514222 23.00  49.80  1:51.70  3:56.59                25.20  55.80    2:10.70   
Jamie Kettle 00 Co Leicester 831977                 31.50  1:08.24  2:28.44        2:18.21   
Harley Kirk 00 Co Leicester 461316   55.43  1:58.62                           
James Le Grice 03 Co Leicester 873313           32.97  1:08.97  2:28.71                 
Cole Lee 02 Co Leicester 888843           28.90  1:01.89  2:12.19              2:18.44  5:02.38 
George Lowe 03 Co Leicester 1205155 27.76  1:00.43  2:10.53  4:37.54    32.54  1:10.23          31.03  1:09.90       
Joshua Munroe 00 Co Leicester 852711 24.03  54.14                    26.82  59.84       
James Newman 02 Co Leicester 839700       4:14.19            1:11.94  2:33.33    59.90  2:11.30  2:13.50  4:45.00 
Charlie Poole 01 Co Leicester 816456 24.20  52.70    4:00.72                  58.30       
Szymon Psiuk 00 Co Leicester 748508                 32.05    2:34.21        2:17.83   
Simon Scully 99 Co Leicester 815852     1:58.11  4:11.13  16:49.65          1:11.83  2:31.62          4:42.27 
Adam Tilley 03 Co Leicester 878792                     2:52.02  31.44  1:08.89  2:33.69     
Joel Weston 00 Co Leicester 779843     1:56.75  4:09.80                  57.30  2:03.20  2:14.63   
Adam Wilkes 00 Co Leicester 785043     2:01.74      28.00  58.22  2:04.14        28.82  1:00.10    2:15.75   
William Barber 02 Co Lincoln P 828421 25.62  54.70  2:00.43      27.56  1:00.19  2:12.21        27.74  1:00.71       
Matthew Broughton 03 Co Lincoln P 771828 25.48  56.11  2:02.06  4:21.41    29.25        1:11.86    29.04      2:18.48  4:52.39 
Hedley Butlin 99 Co Lincoln P 913624                 31.04  1:06.71  2:21.93  27.88      2:13.32   
Dara Clarke 02 Co Lincoln P 1162336   54.70  1:59.50  4:16.60  16:56.88    1:02.70  2:14.95                 
Harry Furnish 97 Co Lincoln P 347764                 31.09               
Thomas Green 00 Co Lincoln P 422171     2:02.25  4:21.19  17:03.03                       
Aarron Smith 98 Co Lincoln P 431820 24.43          28.60  1:00.85  2:10.29        26.56  1:00.73       
Benjamin Swallow 02 Co Lincoln P 436088 26.87  58.86    4:28.62                         
David Gillespie 03 Corby 954709 25.70  57.40                    27.90  1:01.50       
Maxwell Kendall 01 Corby 963229                       28.30         
Louis Mitchell 01 Corby 855315 24.80  53.65  1:59.00                  25.90  59.46       
Caleb O'Brien 01 Corby 1311890                 31.70  1:12.25  2:43.70           
Samuel Ayris 01 Daventry 925159                     2:43.51           
Stephen Loc 02 Daventry 1137196 27.00                      29.50    2:28.98     
Thomas Stevens 00 Daventry 872068 25.90  56.50  2:02.80  4:24.57                         
Tom Adams 02 Deepings 1114401 25.92  55.43  2:01.92            33.10  1:12.30    28.00  1:00.60  2:15.75  2:17.08   
Benjamin Beedell 02 Deepings 1145254 26.80  57.87  2:04.80  4:25.60  17:23.00              28.50  1:03.31  2:23.29     
Jake Jungmann 03 Deepings 1145260   1:00.20        32.66  1:10.30  2:25.48  36.02  1:17.34  2:53.67        2:32.24   
Louis Metselaar 02 Deepings 1145270 26.70  57.80              32.00  1:11.83  2:39.00  29.30         
Thomas Neal 00 Deepings 791243 25.40  55.18        28.18  1:00.02          27.30         
Kallum Penman 02 Deepings 715804       4:32.16  17:38.26                  2:27.75     
Benjamin Vernon 03 DerbyPhoenix 1153844 27.70  1:01.19                             
Toby Arnold 01 Derventio 867228   56.10  2:00.40            31.00  1:07.30  2:29.29        2:17.40   
George Atkin 03 Derventio 862314 26.60  57.78  2:09.98      32.40        1:17.85      1:08.66    2:31.74   
Adam Banks 03 Derventio 926407 28.20  1:01.70  2:12.00  4:34.14  17:42.20        37.06      31.54    2:33.90    5:15.30 
Harry Charitos 98 Derventio 1154221 24.30  53.06        27.40  58.43                   
Liam Dawson 05 Derventio 862311         18:16.78                       
Bradley Evans 03 Derventio 1116918 26.10  57.20  2:10.10  4:33.10    33.10  1:11.50    36.40  1:17.90    30.70  1:10.10    2:25.40   
Ben Fitzhugh 01 Derventio 960127 24.90  54.80  2:01.30  4:22.70    29.03  1:02.51  2:15.01        27.40  1:02.60       
Jamie Ingram 98 Derventio 417164 22.88  50.40                    24.80  54.39       
Samuel Littler 03 Derventio 932912 28.20  1:00.20  2:10.80  4:41.80    32.75  1:10.47  2:29.86      2:53.80        2:32.14   
Rhys Llewellyn 00 Derventio 541981 25.24  54.52  2:02.70      28.90  1:02.30  2:14.42                 
Karl Morgan 95 Derventio 170429 23.00  51.60                             
Charlie Palmer 01 Derventio 811970   55.80  2:00.27  4:10.91  16:57.49          1:14.40      1:03.40  2:22.47  2:16.90  4:47.67 
Joshua Pemberton 00 Derventio 500497 25.30  56.00              30.60  1:06.83  2:23.53           
Casper Raynard 02 Derventio 821086   56.50  2:00.40  4:15.30  17:02.80                    2:20.60  4:53.10 
Ryan Reader 98 Derventio 254924   51.60  1:50.90  3:57.20  15:42.90      2:03.51                 
Chris Steeples 92 Derventio 47292                 27.00  1:00.10  2:13.80           
Jacob Whittle 04 Derventio 1167903         17:30.30                       
Lewis Wright 02 Derventio 957149 26.00  55.70  2:07.66            33.50  1:14.20    28.63  1:04.69    2:24.80   
Thomas Wyatt 02 Derventio 907111 26.10  55.84  2:05.70  4:22.70  17:23.60  31.33  1:07.61                2:25.95   
Christopher Redfern 99 Dronfield 542579             1:03.40                   
William Hogg 01 Eckington 766483 24.90  56.30                    28.00         
Harvey Sands 03 Eckington 868852           33.05  1:09.60          31.80         
Kyle Raison 99 Falcon Nttm 780073 23.70                31.20      26.30         
Jai Raison 01 Falcon Nttm 858333           29.50  1:05.04          28.10         
Adam Webber 00 Falcon Nttm 845157                       28.80         
Reuben Gidlow 03 Gainsborough 894594 28.20          33.05      36.84  1:21.59    31.80         
Bradley Janney 98 Gainsborough 727372           29.58  1:02.96                   
William Walmsley 00 Gainsborough 730197           29.43            28.66  1:02.41  2:18.61     
Benjamin Foster 02 Glossop 788679       4:16.20  16:36.45    1:05.03  2:18.08    1:12.53  2:28.48        2:18.21  4:50.07 
George Berwick 03 Grantham 961319                   1:21.45  2:53.88           
Benjamin Buck 03 Grantham 969398           32.59  1:09.28  2:30.79                 
Thomas Lewis 00 Grantham 822415 25.80  56.51  2:01.82    17:12.04  28.48  1:00.40  2:09.17        28.80      2:20.87   
Caleb Mackey 99 Grantham 742844   54.00  1:56.36    16:42.95          1:09.40  2:31.78  27.87  1:00.05  2:08.70  2:10.41  4:34.88 
Luke Marriott 97 Grantham 506227             1:04.98    30.34  1:07.12  2:32.58    1:03.60  2:21.39  2:19.13  4:57.14 
Billy Reed 05 Grantham 1113184         19:00.17                       
Kendall Wilkins 00 Grantham 802640                       28.43  1:02.61  2:22.17     
Aidan Wright 98 Grantham 961320     2:00.32  4:13.88  16:33.45          1:09.40  2:23.69  28.10  1:03.04    2:16.74  4:44.07 
William Parsons 02 Hinckley 956807                         1:06.81       
Isaac Murray 02 Leic Peng 856518 27.10                               
Joshua Tapsell 00 Leic Peng 558550 25.90    2:02.72                  28.75  1:02.30    2:20.44   
Joey Tippin 03 Leic Peng 963223   57.30  2:02.20  4:17.80  17:13.85                1:05.31  2:23.76     
Isaac Von Fintel 01 Leic Peng 743118     2:02.00  4:13.20  16:26.40    1:04.43  2:17.07          1:00.30  2:14.50     
Matthew Bailey 99 Leic Sharks 911155 25.40  55.23  2:01.53  4:19.60  17:19.85              28.80         
Jonathan Bennett 98 Leic Sharks 431105   56.21        28.20  59.10  2:06.85  32.90  1:12.48             
Matthew Blower 91 Leic Sharks 142414 24.80                               
Luca De Zilva 03 Leic Sharks 908723           31.97  1:07.07  2:27.62        30.99  1:09.32    2:32.38   
Joseph Fletcher 02 Leic Sharks 911156                 35.01    2:46.75           
Kieran Flint 98 Leic Sharks 503636 25.80  55.00  1:58.83  4:14.10          33.40      28.14  1:01.72  2:17.88     
Luke Jeal 03 Leic Sharks 1166223       4:37.92  18:16.30                      5:23.60 
Matthew Jory 89 Leic Sharks 14492 23.40                               
Alex Keeble 04 Leic Sharks 1121998         19:17.83                       
Xeimon Parker-Cox 02 Leic Sharks 975483 25.80  56.26              32.85  1:09.84  2:34.20    1:03.87    2:17.25  4:54.99 
Christopher Snow 02 Leic Sharks 1122014                 34.18  1:14.04  2:39.30           
David Trickett 95 Leic Sharks 166923                 27.90  1:06.00             
Christopher Sneesby 02 Leicester Ne 1131029       4:34.24                        5:15.24 
Edward Bromley 99 Lincoln Vulc 434154   55.51  1:58.95        1:00.07  2:08.30              2:13.57   
Cameron Chow 00 Lincoln Vulc 965771     2:01.37  4:21.71            1:10.35          2:15.58   
Ethan Grace-Riches 03 Lincoln Vulc 965810 26.49  56.40  2:05.73      29.24  1:02.87  2:19.10  33.74      28.00      2:20.80   
Callum Hart 01 Lincoln Vulc 911914 25.66  56.16                    26.90  1:00.96       
Louis McGrath 02 Lincoln Vulc 810512                   1:14.69  2:39.59           
Oliver Nevitt 02 Lincoln Vulc 941316 27.08  57.70  2:05.81  4:26.21    32.07  1:07.27          28.00  1:02.80    2:22.44   
Joe Spurr 97 Lincoln Vulc 941321 26.17                               
Steven Barratt 90 Long Eaton 19139   55.11                             
Michael Dakin 86 Long Eaton 5032   52.40                             
Adam Freundlich 88 Long Eaton 8471                   1:03.10             
Samuel Pearson 96 Long Eaton 755484   55.24          1:02.58            1:00.31       
James Webster 00 Long Eaton 795087                 32.80  1:09.99  2:29.70           
Henry Ash 94 Loughboro Un 171347 23.22  51.00                    25.86  57.98       
Callum Barrett 94 Loughboro Un 77937           26.50  55.13  1:57.40                 
Adam Barrett 92 Loughboro Un 55572   46.99                      49.21       
Alexander Bowen 95 Loughboro Un 212629 21.80  50.50                             
Alexander Bregazzi 98 Loughboro Un 422988   51.47  1:48.70  3:53.31                         
James Brown 97 Loughboro Un 1291721     1:53.91              1:04.47      54.33       
Daniel Cross 97 Loughboro Un 320661               1:55.17                 
Joshua Duggan 96 Loughboro Un 520518     1:52.78  4:10.05      58.68  2:07.26                 
Joe Elwood 93 Loughboro Un 47186           24.40  53.05          25.09  55.02       
Daniel Hall 98 Loughboro Un 491222             55.83  2:00.02          56.50       
Kahoru Harazawa 97 Loughboro Un 221522       4:12.70                  57.60    2:11.60   
Aaron Hill 98 Loughboro Un 482647                         56.80  2:06.80     
Samuel Irvine 97 Loughboro Un 420465   48.70                             
Robert Lancaster 97 Loughboro Un 560012                   1:01.60  2:13.67           
James Millar 98 Loughboro Un 198398                 30.30  1:05.69  2:19.54           
Fraser Minnican 95 Loughboro Un 201455     1:48.16                    57.37       
Craig Munden 97 Loughboro Un 559392   51.01  1:48.24  3:48.37        1:59.79                 
Conor Munn 95 Loughboro Un 1346779 23.42                      24.60         
James Oxborrow 98 Loughboro Un 389451   50.40          57.20          25.10         
Joseph Porter 97 Loughboro Un 539007                         55.55  1:59.21     
Kevin Wallbank 96 Loughboro Un 216259     1:51.96              1:01.62      52.80  1:58.80  2:04.80   
Alex Wray 98 Loughboro Un 358736   49.47                             
Sandy Jarvis 02 Loughborough 785038                       30.10    2:33.30    5:13.00 
Hossam Abdalla 02 Louth 1286265 27.10                               
Owen Hall 00 Louth 830658           29.55  1:03.08  2:15.08      2:38.86  28.50      2:17.71  4:56.38 
William McIntyre 97 Louth 457608                       26.00  57.05  2:06.25  2:08.60  4:35.55 
Adam McIntyre 95 Louth 200443 25.26                      27.92  59.76  2:12.70     
Thomas Scott 03 Louth 1253002 28.26  1:01.90        32.07  1:08.45    36.70      31.86         
William Thompson 01 Louth 899450                       28.50         
Christopher Baguley 96 Mansfield 264148 26.00                               
Brendan O'Keefe 97 Mansfield 146490 24.70  56.30        30.02  1:03.53  2:17.73  32.90               
Benjamin Rees 97 Mansfield 476672   1:55.20    7:50.23                      4:23.90   
Thomas Barnes 00 Melton M'bry 743121                       28.76         
Connor Boylan 98 Melton M'bry 402306                 33.24               
William Brighty 01 Melton M'bry 873814           30.00  1:03.56  2:20.98  33.81      28.88  1:03.04  2:26.53     
William Graham 01 Melton M'bry 896276 24.98  54.75  1:57.36                  26.60  58.50    2:15.49   
Luke Haywood 03 Melton M'bry 980008   1:01.09              35.11  1:18.57  2:51.15        2:33.65   
George Peberdy 03 Melton M'bry 931894 28.24          31.94  1:10.85                   
Zsolt Pecsi 01 Melton M'bry 1107294             1:04.57  2:18.85                 
Tom Rochelle 03 Melton M'bry 1131446 27.60  59.90        32.60  1:08.59  2:31.92        31.04         
Charlie Sharpe 03 Melton M'bry 931889 26.92  59.00        30.99  1:06.97          31.20         
Jack Garrod 03 Nene Valley 1133003           33.00                     
Benjamin Garton 00 Nene Valley 884450 25.50  55.30                1:12.33             
Samuel Blackett 98 Northampton 415177   56.20  1:59.80  4:11.90  16:40.60        33.10    2:33.20    1:02.89    2:15.21  4:44.11 
Louis Boot 01 Northampton 1144326 26.30  57.00                    27.30  1:01.20  2:21.70     
Giovanni Bordone 02 Northampton 447356 27.10          30.20  1:05.40  2:19.70  34.80      30.20        5:12.90 
Jack Buswell 01 Northampton 750950 26.10    1:59.80  4:08.11  16:11.23      2:15.32    1:13.20  2:35.42      2:16.81  2:12.77  4:42.44 
Thomas Currie 04 Northampton 941193         19:25.10                       
Scott Curtis 01 Northampton 863564           30.43  1:04.01  2:18.36  34.68  1:13.95    28.70      2:21.16   
Brett Davies 01 Northampton 810522       4:19.40    29.90            28.40  1:01.20  2:18.30    5:00.30 
Adel Elfakir 96 Northampton 448806 23.90  51.90  1:52.50      26.22  56.37  2:08.00        25.60  59.10       
Jack Gartside 03 Northampton 874283     2:10.80  4:34.30  17:46.10              29.40  1:05.10  2:21.10     
Razvan Grumazescu 04 Northampton 1231664         18:34.60                       
Edward Hern 99 Northampton 728299 26.10                31.00  1:07.88  2:37.60  27.80  1:01.50    2:17.60   
Joshua Lloyd 99 Northampton 512998 25.40  54.80  2:02.20  4:23.79                27.20  1:01.40    2:20.22   
Samuel Lloyd 99 Northampton 512999 24.80  54.70                    28.00  1:03.30    2:19.94   
Patrick Mahney 03 Northampton 945904     2:12.16  4:35.60  17:44.90    1:10.80  2:26.60        29.20  1:06.90  2:23.43  2:27.64  5:02.30 
Edward Mildred 03 Northampton 874303 24.90  53.80  1:59.60  4:10.10  16:41.40              26.70  59.90  2:11.40  2:16.00  4:46.90 
Jackson O'Rourke 02 Northampton 889230       4:15.50  16:41.40          1:11.20  2:33.20      2:18.70  2:17.60  4:45.80 
Younis Peach 04 Northampton 914973         19:16.20                       
Jevon Penny 03 Northampton 962266   58.90  2:06.30  4:24.50  17:00.90      2:28.15              2:26.50  5:00.40 
Billy Pettit 01 Northampton 817594 25.50  54.00  1:57.40  4:07.63    29.35  1:03.90  2:12.78        28.14  1:01.70  2:14.35     
Archie Plowman 01 Northampton 719756   54.00  1:57.76  4:02.40    29.63    2:11.13        27.30  1:01.10  2:13.48  2:10.83  4:36.64 
Matthew Richmond 00 Northampton 748148 25.87  54.60  1:57.50      27.51  58.13  2:07.25        26.90  58.90  2:17.30     
Daniel Savage 00 Northampton 369010 23.50  51.00  1:52.29        58.42          24.20  53.60  2:04.00     
Max Shaw 05 Northampton 1143408         20:00.20                       
Matthew Smith 02 Northampton 821364     2:06.42  4:20.79  17:54.60                       
Samuel Smith 05 Northampton 1102632         19:25.80                       
Thomas Smith 98 Northampton 510706     1:59.10  4:12.20  16:44.20                1:00.60  2:13.20  2:17.27  4:47.26 
Liam Snook 98 Northampton 392302   54.30  1:56.40  4:02.01  15:58.49      2:11.27            2:13.50    4:45.55 
Blake Stanley 00 Northampton 784443       4:22.25              2:36.15    1:03.29  2:19.91  2:18.43  4:47.00 
Jake Townsend 01 Northampton 844125                           2:26.73     
Joshua Vance 03 Northampton 922434       4:40.50  17:57.30  31.80  1:06.80  2:19.20              2:28.00  5:03.50 
Nico Winkler 99 Northampton 747804                 32.00      27.40  1:03.20       
Giano Winkler 02 Northampton 941174                       29.30         
James Wizard 00 Northampton 790663             1:03.50  2:16.20              2:21.37  5:00.54 
William Bailey 01 NottmLeander 881633           30.56                     
Tobias Brown 01 NottmLeander 835812 25.81                33.52  1:13.95             
Bradley Francis 02 NottmLeander 778373       4:33.17              2:43.54    1:06.70  2:25.10    5:00.99 
Christopher Lambert 00 NottmLeander 515613 24.60  54.90                    27.90         
Luke Margetson 01 NottmLeander 835819                 33.35  1:15.04             
Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl 03 NottmLeander 1144010                 37.30               
Ryan Pigott 99 NottmLeander 243418                       27.40         
Scott Shelton 01 NottmLeander 907119                 32.50    2:43.30           
Anton Stoger 02 NottmLeander 835823 26.80                      30.00         
Dominic Bools 03 Nova Cent'n 774951 26.30  55.10  2:01.30  4:16.40  17:01.10          1:12.52    30.00  1:05.92  2:20.70    4:48.40 
James Cox 04 Nova Cent'n 1138505         18:59.76                       
Thomas Ellis 03 Nova Cent'n 928762       4:41.69  18:20.40          1:20.60  2:50.40          5:22.00 
Matthew Fallon 02 Nova Cent'n 759186     2:08.51  4:28.10  17:17.16                      5:10.30 
Matthew Fearn 03 Nova Cent'n 958438 27.50  59.70  2:11.98  4:36.40  18:09.70      2:31.40      2:50.90        2:27.20  5:16.90 
Jim Fergie 01 Nova Cent'n 732535                       27.90  1:00.80  2:14.90  2:20.35  4:51.00 
Benjamin Foulston 00 Nova Cent'n 866536   56.50    4:23.90                  1:05.80       
William Gayne 99 Nova Cent'n 303827 24.40  52.55  1:53.65      26.50  56.40  2:02.30          59.00       
Declan Guest 02 Nova Cent'n 954928       4:31.20  17:37.15              29.40  1:06.80  2:28.80     
Andrew Hall 03 Nova Cent'n 895029 27.34  57.70  2:06.70  4:28.70  17:37.82      2:25.54        28.10  1:04.20  2:25.60    5:04.78 
Joshua Harris 01 Nova Cent'n 764066     1:57.50  4:08.40  16:06.34      2:06.28            2:10.30  2:10.31  4:31.52 
Cole Hewitt 02 Nova Cent'n 839204 25.60  56.80          1:03.67          26.60  58.70  2:20.67     
Matthew Hull 00 Nova Cent'n 822078       4:24.10                         
Oliver Hynd 94 Nova Cent'n 182513             1:03.20                2:17.20   
Joseph Kingsland 03 Nova Cent'n 902376     2:05.10  4:20.20  16:51.20          1:10.70  2:32.70        2:19.50  4:46.00 
Jimi Knowles 03 Nova Cent'n 740707 26.40  57.30  2:05.70  4:21.60  17:24.82              28.60  1:02.00  2:22.10  2:24.80  5:00.60 
Ross Large 00 Nova Cent'n 485389     2:01.42  4:15.40  16:38.96                       
Joshua Leeson 02 Nova Cent'n 1131911           31.70  1:07.80  2:23.00        29.00  1:04.30    2:25.60   
James Lodge 03 Nova Cent'n 943528       4:39.84                         
Angus McCallion 04 Nova Cent'n 838466         19:44.80                       
Daniel McFerran 03 Nova Cent'n 951235 28.30  1:02.00    4:43.92    32.30  1:09.80  2:30.70              2:34.00   
Liam Meikle 01 Nova Cent'n 766670       4:26.90  17:23.50                       
Nicholas Meldrum 03 Nova Cent'n 874068 27.30  59.10  2:12.30            32.30  1:15.80             
Luke Mitchell 01 Nova Cent'n 852816             1:04.90  2:16.90            2:27.02    4:57.16 
Kris Moodley 02 Nova Cent'n 504192   59.00  2:03.90  4:23.40  17:00.20          1:15.80  2:40.40        2:25.30  5:01.20 
Callum Peel 04 Nova Cent'n 840529         19:17.87                       
Benjamin Pierpoint 03 Nova Cent'n 941636 27.40  59.10  2:08.90  4:33.00  18:19.87    1:10.80  2:27.20  37.50      31.00        5:04.44 
Adam Read 05 Nova Cent'n 1167172         20:09.37                       
Joseph Sadler 03 Nova Cent'n 859221   59.90  2:10.30  4:38.70                30.60  1:08.30  2:32.10     
Michael Senior 05 Nova Cent'n 1155698         20:18.70                       
Joshua Skinner 03 Nova Cent'n 801082   1:01.01  2:07.40  4:30.40  17:06.40  30.60  1:04.45  2:18.48          1:09.29    2:25.17  5:01.10 
Rhys Taylor 00 Nova Cent'n 709575       4:10.84  16:09.54        29.90  1:05.37  2:19.99  26.70  59.80    2:12.82   
Bailey Ward 02 Nova Cent'n 805943       4:27.93  17:14.20                  2:28.20    5:09.26 
George Webster 02 Nova Cent'n 808717                 33.70  1:16.14  2:42.67    1:04.70      5:09.20 
Thomas White 02 Nova Cent'n 888930       4:22.30  16:52.03        32.30  1:08.60  2:29.58        2:19.50  4:50.10 
Ryan Wilcox 02 Nova Cent'n 751433     2:04.40  4:20.10  16:45.38        33.10  1:11.10  2:31.30        2:14.40  4:49.30 
Samuel Williams 00 Nova Cent'n 815814 25.40  54.80  2:01.80  4:24.00    29.40  1:04.59    33.60            2:17.67   
Daniel Wilson 99 Nova Cent'n 361044             1:00.68  2:10.27    1:11.07    27.50  59.18  2:13.26  2:12.27   
Matthew Woodhall 04 Nova Cent'n 915460         18:25.38                       
Eric Anscombe 99 Radford 267118                 31.60  1:07.37      1:00.87  2:21.70  2:12.65   
Joshua Beech 00 Radford 724886 25.30  54.87  2:00.60            31.60  1:11.10             
Oliver Clay 02 Radford 774975 26.80                      29.90         
Louis Round 01 Radford 767458 26.10  56.70                    28.60  1:03.88  2:26.53     
Thomas Deeley 03 Retford 923760       4:30.00  17:22.40                      5:11.70 
Thomas Johnstone 03 Retford 1105983 27.26  58.40        31.85  1:07.20    36.20      29.00  1:04.80    2:29.87   
Callum Kettlewell 04 Retford 891855         18:47.09                       
Travis Boddington 02 Rushden 863021 26.60  58.04  2:05.40                  28.70  1:05.70       
Jack Chapman 02 Rushden 1194410 26.50  58.80        30.40  1:06.64    35.00               
Marcus Eaton 94 Rushden 397176 24.40  54.12              31.20  1:11.60    26.20  1:00.14       
Harris Hoyte 00 Rushden 976965                       28.40         
Alex Kemp 97 Rushden 415212                 33.50               
Callum Protty Gibbs 02 Rushden 1117071 26.40  58.10  2:08.20      30.90  1:07.40    34.60  1:16.84  2:46.22        2:23.98  5:10.10 
Charles Savage 97 Rushden 464083 26.10                33.30      27.90         
Andrew Hopkinson 97 Rykneld 155044 24.10                30.98               
Ryan Huddart 01 Rykneld 500507   56.90  2:04.26  4:18.10  16:57.60                1:03.88  2:16.68  2:16.32  4:47.80 
Owen Wakefield 00 Sherwood 818411             1:04.24                   
Alexander Parker 02 Skegness 953820                     2:46.66           
Luke Blanchard 01 South Lincs 913020                   1:15.32  2:43.11      2:24.62    5:08.23 
Atticus Strickland 03 South Lincs 828603                           2:44.55    5:17.10 
Kelsey Edwards 01 Sutton 779310 25.10  55.10              34.23               
Ruslan Golubs 99 Sutton 805944                       26.80  58.70  2:11.71     
Daniel Johnston 99 Sutton 755042 25.20  55.30        28.74  1:02.21                   
Connor Marsh 02 Sutton 845821                 33.10  1:15.03             
Michael Baxter 02 Swadlincote 742093                 33.88  1:12.80  2:38.44        2:24.08  5:07.77 
Michael Brown 02 Swadlincote 806857             1:07.94                   
Benjamin Wells 02 Swadlincote 806864       4:32.85            1:16.99  2:44.91           
Harry Andrew 02 Wellingboro 941203           30.21  1:02.81  2:14.40    1:14.40  2:39.20  28.20  1:01.90    2:18.40   
Max Balderson 03 Wellingboro 972920                 37.00               
Ross Balderson 00 Wellingboro 810058 26.00                31.80               
Bradley Coleman 95 Wellingboro 190619             1:03.35                   
Thomas Dudley 01 Wellingboro 860051           29.18  1:03.62                   
Aaron Flynn 90 Wellingboro 19419 24.70          29.45      31.40  1:07.78  2:23.64  27.59  1:01.10    2:15.10   
Adam Hughes 79 Wellingboro 1260021 26.10                               
Marcus King 02 Wellingboro 1146272 27.10                               
Oliver Martin 96 Wellingboro 298889                       27.30  1:02.70       
Daniel O'Shea 86 Wellingboro 866340                 32.16               
Luke Phillips 02 Wellingboro 950294 26.60  58.90        30.90  1:08.14          28.00  1:03.30       
Ashley Thomasson 96 Wellingboro 766132 24.67  56.35                    27.26  1:00.00       
Edward Durham 03 Worksop 942108 28.10  1:00.50  2:12.93  4:39.24    32.60  1:08.50  2:28.35        30.50         

 

ASAEM Youth Championships 2017 - Individual Female entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   800 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Ellie Baker 01 BelperMarlin 857257           33.02                     
Katy Dymond 03 BelperMarlin 804696       4:49.34          38.16  1:20.89  2:52.72        2:35.78   
Jessica Hancock 01 BelperMarlin 822570 28.30  1:01.00  2:11.49  4:33.68                31.30         
Fearn Middleton 99 BelperMarlin 513265 27.88  1:01.56        30.50  1:05.38  2:24.20                 
Chloe Baldry 00 Boston 776987                           2:32.10    5:23.94 
Aliesha Bower 03 Boston 964087                           2:47.48    5:34.08 
Kieva Clegg 01 Boston 816147     2:13.03  4:35.78  9:34.98        35.09  1:15.09  2:43.23  31.48  1:06.70  2:23.66  2:27.37  5:04.12 
Harley Maddison 02 Boston 470013           32.67  1:10.22  2:29.63        31.23  1:07.73  2:31.21     
Mia Alexander 02 Braunstone 878786   1:01.48  2:15.17            37.28  1:19.63    31.26  1:09.35  2:41.02  2:33.06  5:21.65 
Charlotte Robb 01 Braunstone 938758           32.10            31.22  1:10.35       
Lara Steel 02 Braunstone 982240                 35.33  1:17.73  2:46.30           
Mia Strange 99 Braunstone 874575                 36.69  1:18.99  2:49.16  31.21  1:09.07    2:29.05  5:17.53 
Emily Wheatley 03 Braunstone 559678                           2:45.74     
Elspeth Moran 03 Calv Bing 974966                 37.90  1:24.02             
Sofia Allen 00 Chesterfield 1229998       4:38.38      1:08.50  2:28.54                 
Elise Collins 02 Chesterfield 847075           32.38  1:08.71  2:28.43        30.60  1:07.00  2:31.11  2:32.75   
Laini Cooper 04 Chesterfield 710147         9:37.50                       
Amber Downham 05 Chesterfield 1195611         9:37.30                       
Jemma Gascoyne 01 Chesterfield 728376             1:09.47  2:31.35                 
Isobelle Moore 04 Chesterfield 895031         9:51.69                       
Imogen Morris 99 Chesterfield 519637 27.15                35.19  1:14.46  2:38.27           
Emily Nicholls 02 Chesterfield 1145544                 36.90  1:20.49  2:55.77           
Chloe Stennett 02 Chesterfield 868855 28.50  1:00.90  2:08.67  4:24.54  9:05.00                    2:30.40  5:21.53 
Holly Tomlinson 01 Chesterfield 421781 28.12  1:00.60        32.60      36.28  1:18.70    31.10         
Eleanor Baldwin 99 Co Derby 520000   56.80        29.09            28.60  1:01.70    2:16.21   
Lauren Clark 02 Co Derby 810091 28.80          32.78            31.10  1:10.50       
Isobel Foster 02 Co Derby 743351                         1:10.20  2:30.45    5:21.27 
Amy Grant 99 Co Derby 779725 25.60  55.60  2:01.40                  28.00  1:03.70       
Sian Heap 01 Co Derby 728383           32.73  1:08.93  2:27.95  36.20  1:19.77  2:53.10           
Abbie Hulbert 02 Co Derby 841044                       30.44  1:07.65  2:35.49     
Natalie Layton 03 Co Derby 1139698                 37.91      31.60  1:12.15  2:47.31  2:36.96   
Abigail Mason 02 Co Derby 1121764 28.90  1:02.14  2:14.30                           
Ellie Middleton 03 Co Derby 1154187                 37.00  1:22.18             
Michaela Stephen 02 Co Derby 521256 27.88  59.77  2:12.98        1:09.40    34.10  1:13.35  2:40.57    1:06.20    2:26.46   
Megan Thomas 01 Co Derby 925449           32.55  1:09.65                   
Abbey Turnbull 03 Co Derby 463555 28.50  1:01.56  2:14.01  4:42.48  9:48.31    1:11.60          31.90  1:10.89    2:32.66  5:26.38 
Emma Tyers 03 Co Derby 1239701 28.38  1:00.70              35.80  1:20.00    30.70         
Maria-Magdalena Vassil 01 Co Derby 274956                 35.24  1:16.12             
Georgina Walker 00 Co Derby 779733 28.50  1:00.58  2:07.96  4:27.62  9:20.66      2:23.54              2:26.34  5:16.57 
Nadia Williams 03 Co Derby 762786 28.90  1:03.49  2:18.77      31.88  1:09.96  2:30.44                 
Sophie Yendell 02 Co Derby 955191 26.10  58.11  2:11.28      30.59  1:06.19          26.20  1:01.80    2:31.07   
Chloe Baxter 05 Co Leicester 1142463         9:13.39                       
Sophie Bennion 03 Co Leicester 1168952 28.80  1:02.18  2:14.49  4:45.74          37.32  1:21.54      1:11.77    2:33.41  5:24.93 
Ianthe Brittain 03 Co Leicester 1110648         9:51.02      2:32.81      3:00.22    1:12.02    2:35.33  5:29.04 
Maisie Elliott 03 Co Leicester 709221 27.79  58.70  2:06.40  4:24.26        2:24.13        28.90  1:01.20  2:16.30     
Constance Farmer 01 Co Leicester 879622 27.60  59.72  2:10.40  4:32.56    30.41  1:08.00  2:28.08                 
Lucy Flint 04 Co Leicester 898352         9:47.36                       
Maddison Gregory 02 Co Leicester 961306 29.10  1:01.90  2:12.89                  31.10  1:08.17  2:28.12     
Tia Keightley 04 Co Leicester 1190487         9:45.80                       
Ellie Kerrod 03 Co Leicester 865197 29.68    2:14.81  4:37.49  9:33.02                       
Laura Luthi 05 Co Leicester 1174045         10:44.03                       
Kate McCallister 03 Co Leicester 820754     2:18.50  4:45.32  9:46.60                1:09.97  2:36.36  2:36.07  5:24.66 
Carys O'Reilly 03 Co Leicester 926334         9:31.56        34.20  1:13.80  2:39.80    1:09.49    2:27.03  5:06.00 
Jessica Owen 05 Co Leicester 977615         10:29.87                       
Daisy Platts 00 Co Leicester 533545 27.10  58.85  2:05.70                  29.00      2:20.70  5:00.74 
Evie Richards 03 Co Leicester 1117753 28.90  1:01.40  2:13.50  4:37.49    32.85  1:09.46  2:30.65  37.49  1:21.63  2:52.83           
Abbie Ruddle 03 Co Leicester 961309                         1:12.96  2:41.24     
Milly Scotchbrook 00 Co Leicester 461433 27.10  59.20  2:09.36            35.34      29.18  1:04.20  2:24.60  2:26.95   
Courtney Smith 00 Co Leicester 881856   1:00.00              33.00  1:13.00  2:40.09        2:24.04   
Madeleine Squires 04 Co Leicester 1108031         9:42.10                       
Sarah White 02 Co Leicester 759477   1:01.79  2:11.63  4:32.93  9:37.60                       
Joy Willett 98 Co Leicester 243026   59.96                      1:05.13  2:23.95     
Erin Easton 03 Co Lincoln P 817083     2:12.10  4:37.80  9:43.99                       
Caitlin Mullins 02 Co Lincoln P 851551                         1:06.80       
Bethany Walker 00 Co Lincoln P 558841 26.61  57.45              32.81  1:11.73    29.87  1:05.49    2:24.43   
Isabel Watson 02 Co Lincoln P 891484     2:13.88  4:39.49  9:38.05    1:09.23  2:24.70                 
Jennifer Watson 00 Co Lincoln P 891483       4:38.49  9:38.38                       
Amy Godwin 01 Coalville 830600                           2:41.04     
Lauren Grice 02 Coalville 977607 28.90  1:02.60                      1:10.80  2:36.40     
Sophie Hughes 02 Coalville 797172             1:10.56  2:30.04                 
Beatriz Cunha 01 Corby 1348673           31.70  1:05.63    35.00  1:14.71             
Trudi Kendall 03 Corby 1106546 29.20                      31.50  1:13.24       
Lara Sinclair-Banks 02 Corby 976894 28.00          32.50            31.18         
Rachel Sullivan 98 Daventry 387845             1:09.04  2:23.76                 
Alexandra Cooper 02 Deepings 964636   1:02.49  2:13.57  4:40.45                         
Bethany Eagle-Brown 03 Deepings 872137 28.10  1:00.90  2:14.11  4:46.85      1:10.90    37.32      30.40  1:08.50    2:33.84   
Bailie Harrison 00 Deepings 715828 28.89          31.76      36.00    2:47.29  28.20  1:02.80       
Berri Harrison 98 Deepings 715827                   1:19.92  2:54.30           
Chloe Jones 02 Deepings 978432   1:01.50  2:10.03  4:30.22  9:08.16  32.60  1:07.88  2:25.24              2:32.85   
Holly Leggott 02 Deepings 859167 28.00  1:01.94    4:41.23    32.96    2:31.42                 
Emily McCann 01 Deepings 720010 28.28                      30.75  1:07.65       
Isabel Spinley 00 Deepings 826376   1:00.99  2:08.91        1:08.04            59.70  2:13.10  2:23.60  5:00.59 
Ella Coppen 02 DerbyPhoenix 1212167                 35.46  1:18.62  2:52.96           
Ava Kelly 02 DerbyPhoenix 820781                   1:21.17             
Hollie Lynch 03 DerbyPhoenix 898350   1:03.74                    31.09  1:09.10    2:31.89   
Mia Barber 01 Derventio 543082   1:00.90  2:06.90  4:27.80  9:05.20                       
Chloe Bates 99 Derventio 250546                   1:13.90  2:36.70    1:04.10    2:23.40   
Gracie Dawes 04 Derventio 1164677         9:56.14                       
Naomi Dilley 02 Derventio 476460 29.09    2:14.78  4:41.70  9:35.65  32.20  1:09.97  2:25.97    1:20.13  2:54.13        2:33.39  5:22.05 
Kate Dissington 00 Derventio 348979 27.99  1:00.90        31.33  1:06.38  2:20.99                 
Kelsie Geary 01 Derventio 864152 27.78  1:01.28        31.33  1:07.83    35.70  1:17.60    29.58  1:06.63  2:27.75  2:27.70   
Esther Halford 00 Derventio 400122   59.90  2:07.70  4:20.70  8:53.75                       
Charlotte Hall 02 Derventio 910398 27.61  59.41  2:08.93  4:24.60  9:06.60  31.18          2:48.80        2:30.60  5:10.40 
Summer Kennedy 01 Derventio 788762 27.30  58.00  2:04.80                           
Poppy Mead 05 Derventio 1121609         10:32.60                       
Caitlin Oram 03 Derventio 927432 29.30  1:02.30  2:15.55  4:46.42    33.64  1:12.39  2:34.63        32.10  1:11.30  2:35.00  2:36.20   
Emily Osborne 99 Derventio 750376           30.30  1:04.00  2:15.60        29.20  1:04.41    2:18.30   
Bethany Rae-McLean 01 Derventio 862409 28.80    2:12.80  4:40.80                  1:09.05  2:32.50  2:30.60  5:15.65 
Alice Richards 01 Derventio 798556   1:01.71  2:10.30  4:30.83  9:10.61                       
Mia Slevin 03 Derventio 795043 27.51  58.80  2:07.62        1:03.70  2:15.20              2:24.44  4:58.50 
Alesia Sollaku 02 Derventio 721029             1:07.70  2:24.80      2:53.80           
Bethan Thomas 01 Derventio 841056 27.60  1:01.00              35.10      31.20  1:06.63    2:25.40   
Harmony Torrington 04 Derventio 899479         9:28.09                       
Mya Watt 04 Derventio 867231         9:38.81                       
Emily Whitfield 02 Derventio 897132                       31.10  1:10.50  2:38.14     
Emily Kemp 01 Dronfield 840886                 36.40               
Alex Potts 00 Dronfield 384122           31.80  1:08.33    36.10  1:18.41             
Riminy Casey 01 Eckington 812984                           2:37.43     
Libby Taylor 00 Eckington 928829 28.80                               
Ellie Tennant 01 Eckington 957945 28.20          31.81  1:09.73          29.60  1:07.70       
Grace Allsop 02 Falcon Nttm 1111356 29.00                37.00  1:21.32             
Elise Connor 01 Falcon Nttm 813232 29.06                               
Imogen Gould 95 Falcon Nttm 303068 27.80                34.50      28.90         
Sian Saunders 02 Gainsborough 441661                 36.80               
Lydia Smith 02 Gainsborough 536720 27.60  59.97        30.74  1:05.90    34.60  1:17.93    29.50  1:06.70       
Elliss Worboys 00 Gainsborough 469845                       31.14  1:09.94       
Madeleine Barnes 02 Grantham 891239                   1:18.03  2:45.20    1:11.04  2:29.50  2:29.51  5:09.09 
Sofia Breeze 00 Grantham 1161920               2:30.52      2:53.45           
Freya Colbert 04 Grantham 785188         9:10.60                       
Molly Colbert 01 Grantham 785189 27.80  58.60  2:10.23  4:39.93            1:20.30      1:09.21    2:27.90   
Sophie Culpin 97 Grantham 504644   1:00.31  2:07.36                  29.80  1:03.88  2:17.69  2:24.80  5:07.03 
Abigail Farkas 02 Grantham 961321     2:14.07      32.93  1:10.24  2:28.98  36.76    2:51.28  30.40  1:05.52  2:22.90  2:31.78   
Beth Gibson 03 Grantham 1118217                   1:23.51  2:56.98           
Lara Hawkes 03 Grantham 875436       4:48.71  9:51.82          1:21.93  2:55.40    1:12.97    2:36.58   
Hayley Milne 99 Grantham 773630   1:20.78                1:45.60      1:30.20    3:12.99   
Abbie Phillips 02 Grantham 961330                   1:19.86  2:50.61  30.78  1:07.82  2:28.47    5:19.50 
Imogen Raistrick 02 Grantham 891240             1:10.63  2:30.27                 
Alisha Tyers 00 Grantham 875439 28.10  1:00.10              36.00  1:17.90             
Melissa Lock 01 Leic Peng 762235   1:02.57  2:12.43  4:40.42  9:42.65  32.89  1:08.51  2:25.87                 
Grace Lovegrove 03 Leic Peng 866086 29.55          32.27  1:08.91  2:30.45  37.35  1:21.72  2:55.31  31.71  1:13.32    2:34.84   
Molly Denton 05 Leic Sharks 957313         10:30.55                       
Charlotte Gudgeon 01 Leic Sharks 759511           31.63  1:06.91  2:25.12                 
Zoe Lock 01 Leic Sharks 887162 28.13  1:00.70  2:12.47      32.00  1:09.92  2:28.34                 
Connie-May Roper 00 Leic Sharks 815849                 35.93  1:17.26  2:49.21           
Yasmine Sheffield 04 Leic Sharks 1180373         9:40.02                       
Danielle Tomlinson 98 Leic Sharks 559682                 31.56  1:11.05    27.70  1:01.96       
Abbi White 02 Leic Sharks 904796       4:42.64  9:37.35                       
Jennifer Horn 03 Lincoln TSA 953943 28.42  1:02.83        32.83            32.18         
Nyah Anderton 02 Lincoln Vulc 858348                   1:20.93  2:56.92      2:38.74    5:29.43 
Maisie Aubrey 02 Lincoln Vulc 821503 28.32  1:01.43  2:13.04  4:35.62    31.77  1:08.88  2:30.18        31.93         
Eve Beer 02 Lincoln Vulc 767887                 35.54  1:19.49             
Charlotte Bowker 01 Lincoln Vulc 531840 28.98                      30.60  1:06.53  2:31.80     
Abigail Burr 98 Lincoln Vulc 439048     2:04.29  4:20.20  9:00.66  30.58            28.40  1:02.88  2:17.41  2:21.09  4:57.07 
Elissa Gratton 00 Lincoln Vulc 717312   1:00.80  2:10.63        1:08.99      1:17.91      1:06.19  2:22.61  2:26.43  5:08.44 
Sophie Hart 01 Lincoln Vulc 881406 28.50  1:01.40        30.85  1:04.72  2:19.76        30.58         
Tara Haworth 99 Lincoln Vulc 294366   57.62    4:18.94                  1:02.11  2:14.90    4:49.46 
Katie Lancaster 03 Lincoln Vulc 1101235 29.23                  1:23.25  2:58.15  31.80  1:13.43       
Isabella Munro 03 Lincoln Vulc 839195 28.57  1:01.14  2:13.99      32.65  1:08.15  2:26.98  36.03  1:18.04  2:49.48        2:30.50  5:20.32 
Megan Speirs 04 Lincoln Vulc 874324         9:55.70                       
Grace Wilson 01 Lincoln Vulc 535353                     2:40.46        2:30.15   
Lauren Woods 02 Lincoln Vulc 549079                           2:26.60  2:28.20   
Isabella Askham 03 Long Eaton 1116924 28.70                      32.30  1:13.70       
Leanne Atkins 86 Long Eaton 25590 28.64                               
Hannah Cox 95 Long Eaton 243416                 32.20  1:12.80             
Helen Gorman 72 Long Eaton 617                   1:13.50  2:39.12           
Beth Aitchison 97 Loughboro Un 218139   55.10                1:07.12          2:13.90   
Jade Aston 96 Loughboro Un 237074 26.72  58.00  2:08.20      30.60            28.20         
Charlotte Atkinson 96 Loughboro Un 455029                         56.90  2:04.60     
Emily Barclay 97 Loughboro Un 392321 24.90  55.90                    27.80         
Lucy Bean 97 Loughboro Un 248606                 31.80  1:10.79  2:32.70        2:18.58   
Brearnna Close 97 Loughboro Un 322615 27.77                      27.13  59.43  2:10.90     
Emily Crane 98 Loughboro Un 422257   54.50          1:00.52                   
Natalie Dingley 97 Loughboro Un 232480     2:05.70  4:25.20                         
Grace Gilroy 97 Loughboro Un 261584                   1:09.10  2:29.14           
Calypso Harvey 97 Loughboro Un 289016       4:21.10            1:11.57  2:33.44        2:17.75  4:55.63 
Laura Kinley 96 Loughboro Un 292797                 31.30  1:08.17  2:28.11           
Kimberley Mackay 98 Loughboro Un 527137 27.13  59.01              34.27      29.22  1:04.80       
Katie McCarthy 97 Loughboro Un 743159                 34.08  1:13.31  2:34.44           
Amrita Robertson 98 Loughboro Un 305191     2:02.75  4:24.69                  1:01.60  2:18.74     
Jocelyn Ulyett 95 Loughboro Un 218990                   1:05.30  2:18.30           
Harriet West 97 Loughboro Un 241026             59.55                   
Peta Jarvis 01 Loughborough 711262               2:30.77                 
Mia Larke 01 Loughborough 855845                 35.50  1:16.70  2:51.82           
Megan Morrison 98 Loughborough 401414                   1:07.77  2:26.00    59.73       
Eduarda Ponticelli 02 Loughborough 1170107           32.49  1:10.57  2:31.13        31.15         
Phoebe Payne 05 Louth 1100869         10:36.66                       
Isobel Barnes 03 Melton M'bry 863750                 37.27  1:22.14             
Jasmine Burton 01 Melton M'bry 781335     2:14.64          2:29.47                 
Clarice Ellingworth 02 Melton M'bry 940756                 35.44  1:18.22  2:56.89           
Imogen Lindsey 03 Melton M'bry 980005                         1:13.36       
Kacey Robson 03 Melton M'bry 1173463           34.02                     
Charlotte Seagrave 96 Melton M'bry 402309   1:01.55                             
Rebecca Franks 97 Newark 422176   1:29.60          1:33.58      1:58.03      1:47.03    3:39.04   
Khushman Bhullar 02 Northampton 719761               2:30.12                5:28.11 
Sarah Branch 00 Northampton 557386   59.90  2:09.56  4:28.79  9:08.25      2:25.43        30.68  1:06.92    2:28.46   
Phoebe Downes 00 Northampton 844079   1:00.40  2:10.57      30.30  1:05.00  2:21.06        31.07  1:06.86    2:27.60  5:09.15 
Kate Durno 02 Northampton 907836             1:10.00      1:16.01  2:40.10        2:26.20  5:18.30 
Charlotte Fletcher-Sta 02 Northampton 844090 27.30  1:00.24  2:12.90      29.61  1:03.67  2:17.49              2:28.80   
Lucie Freeman 03 Northampton 958169 29.30                      32.10         
Esther Grigore 04 Northampton 1289676         9:55.70                       
Bobbi Harper 05 Northampton 784794         9:54.50                       
Chloe Hogg 99 Northampton 747801               2:29.96          1:09.70  2:31.00    5:25.62 
Poppy Hogg 05 Northampton 977376         10:12.70                       
Anne-Marie Hudman 02 Northampton 523183     2:13.10  4:34.90  9:14.90                       
Isobel Hume 02 Northampton 907850     2:11.20      31.20  1:06.60  2:23.37        29.10  1:04.40  2:22.40  2:26.30  5:06.39 
Ailsa McDonald 01 Northampton 788054 27.90  1:00.20          1:06.71  2:22.90  33.66  1:12.00  2:33.50        2:22.06  4:59.34 
Chloe Mercer 03 Northampton 914974     2:18.10  4:46.80  9:46.60            2:59.25      2:45.86  2:36.40  5:23.10 
Bethany Mitchell 99 Northampton 447379                       30.00  1:09.60       
Taylor O'Rourke 03 Northampton 977405     2:13.10  4:38.20  9:29.90        36.40  1:17.80  2:44.30        2:31.80  5:20.10 
Ella Poole 03 Northampton 557355           34.00  1:11.30  2:31.10        31.10  1:07.50  2:32.00     
Eleanor Robinson 01 Northampton 1105073 34.40  1:13.30    5:23.20                35.00         
Hannah Shaw 02 Northampton 790656 28.90  1:02.10    4:43.84        2:30.99    1:20.23    30.30  1:08.07  2:34.68  2:26.03  5:15.12 
Lottie Shaw 04 Northampton 962343         9:40.50                       
Freya Stevens 01 Northampton 858968   1:02.10  2:09.70  4:25.30  9:03.60                1:09.10  2:27.71  2:27.86  5:07.39 
Maisie Summers-Newton 02 Northampton 789906     2:49.47              1:36.90      1:30.10       
Olivia Tatton 00 Northampton 783440   58.50  2:05.60  4:21.20        2:18.00              2:20.50  4:56.60 
Betsy Wizard 03 Northampton 758205 27.40  58.80  2:06.00  4:27.90  9:11.10  33.20  1:08.21  2:26.98        29.20  1:05.90  2:23.90  2:24.50  5:04.91 
Kayleigh Robinson 97 NottmLeander 518070                         1:05.30       
Gabrielle Marriott 03 Nottportland 1119868                       32.20  1:13.41       
Beatrice Munro 03 Nottportland 835820 28.90  1:02.30        34.00            32.10  1:11.40  2:41.85     
Eleanor Aboutorab 03 Nova Cent'n 904869                         1:11.90  2:38.47  2:37.00  5:33.50 
Ella Beard 03 Nova Cent'n 924906                           2:43.80    5:31.87 
Ellie Blakey 04 Nova Cent'n 854566         9:47.20                       
Ellie Bunker 03 Nova Cent'n 915439                 36.50  1:21.89  2:56.81  32.40         
Kelsie Campbell 98 Nova Cent'n 233728 26.39  57.00                    28.27  1:02.90    2:21.15   
Gracie Clifton 03 Nova Cent'n 1122226           34.00  1:11.00  2:29.50        31.70  1:11.20  2:32.90  2:29.80  5:14.70 
Samantha Coleman 05 Nova Cent'n 752570         10:30.00                       
Jessica Collishaw 03 Nova Cent'n 951259   1:03.80  2:16.51  4:48.50  9:46.25    1:10.50  2:31.82      2:59.54  32.50      2:34.01  5:25.39 
Ella Croft 03 Nova Cent'n 885252                 35.70  1:19.50  2:55.00           
Keira Dobbs 05 Nova Cent'n 1100659         10:45.32                       
Jessica Doherty 01 Nova Cent'n 509247     2:12.89  4:42.00        2:31.19      2:52.89        2:32.51   
Hollie-Mae Dove 03 Nova Cent'n 814381 29.30                34.20  1:14.06  2:42.55        2:33.84   
Emma Erskine 04 Nova Cent'n 951240         9:39.61                       
Rebecca Flisher 02 Nova Cent'n 724155 28.20  1:00.20  2:08.60  4:32.90    32.75  1:08.35  2:24.86  36.20      31.80      2:26.90   
Ella Gallagher 03 Nova Cent'n 982806           34.00  1:11.30  2:35.10        32.40         
Morgan Green 03 Nova Cent'n 958436 29.50                               
Megan Hanson 02 Nova Cent'n 1103129                 37.00  1:19.30             
Kathryn Henderson 00 Nova Cent'n 494943     2:07.70  4:29.64    29.60  1:03.31  2:15.29            2:20.23  2:22.51   
Olivia Humphrey 03 Nova Cent'n 964346   1:01.70  2:14.90  4:42.90        2:31.34      2:59.74  32.59    2:44.30  2:34.90  5:18.50 
Sophie Hutson 02 Nova Cent'n 818100                       31.80         
Rebecca Hyatt 03 Nova Cent'n 772631                 37.30  1:20.26  2:51.96           
Merewyn Jones 04 Nova Cent'n 1163627         9:41.86                       
Jade Kennerell 01 Nova Cent'n 902364     2:05.85  4:27.10  9:10.60        32.50  1:13.33  2:35.73        2:20.57  5:06.40 
Livia Kingsland 05 Nova Cent'n 902377         9:48.10                       
Kyra Macdonald 02 Nova Cent'n 778197           33.15  1:10.46  2:30.26  36.80  1:18.10  2:46.22          5:24.80 
Ellis Malson 02 Nova Cent'n 905839           32.20  1:07.80  2:23.88        31.00  1:10.40       
Amy Mead 02 Nova Cent'n 934302 27.10  59.25  2:05.50  4:26.70            1:13.50    30.00      2:24.90  5:06.55 
Natalee Meldrum 01 Nova Cent'n 874067 27.50  59.50  2:10.38            33.00  1:14.60             
Yanna Mihaylova 03 Nova Cent'n 879007       4:47.00  9:41.71        37.20  1:23.10  2:54.18      2:42.20  2:37.10  5:22.36 
Charly Neilson 99 Nova Cent'n 778365                 34.80  1:13.90  2:35.90        2:30.20  5:21.24 
Annie Pearson 02 Nova Cent'n 764772 28.10  59.60  2:06.90  4:27.70  9:11.70                1:09.01  2:30.70    5:16.60 
Courteney Price 98 Nova Cent'n 730322   57.16  2:01.38      28.31  1:00.09  2:10.07              2:17.67   
Chloe Quinn 03 Nova Cent'n 805938 28.50  1:01.00  2:11.60  4:35.30  9:35.77  33.00  1:08.86  2:24.82          1:10.42  2:29.90     
Ellie Read 02 Nova Cent'n 1131913               2:31.39      2:56.50           
Faraday Saxton 03 Nova Cent'n 866646                 36.60  1:17.90  2:47.50           
Abbie Scott 02 Nova Cent'n 734540     2:13.90  4:39.63  9:40.03                       
Lauren Shipley 04 Nova Cent'n 778415         9:37.70                       
Imogen Spouge 03 Nova Cent'n 928758   1:03.80  2:17.94  4:49.70            1:24.00  2:55.77    1:11.10  2:38.30  2:34.90  5:19.48 
Evie Timms 01 Nova Cent'n 507038 28.30  1:00.10  2:11.10  4:37.30                31.20  1:08.90       
Holly Whitehead 00 Nova Cent'n 853420   1:01.20  2:10.40  4:36.64                  1:09.89       
Mollie Wright 98 Nova Cent'n 264882 27.20    2:01.60  4:12.80  8:44.53                  2:22.10  2:20.30  4:47.27 
Jade Young 00 Nova Cent'n 504538   1:02.15    4:35.72                  1:06.31  2:23.62  2:27.42  5:10.52 
Rebecca Beech 02 Radford 796975 28.30                               
Emily Hannaford 03 Radford 751714                 38.20  1:24.35  2:58.85    1:12.70  2:47.64  2:36.23   
Malaika Mathieson 01 Radford 957037                 36.20  1:20.30             
Holly McGarva 01 Radford 839288                 33.30  1:14.20  2:43.34           
Isabella Sheridan 02 Radford 894666                 35.40  1:19.04  2:51.21           
Jessica Gillatt 97 Retford 398377 27.30  1:00.50        31.45  1:09.21    33.70  1:13.70  2:49.20  29.30  1:07.20    2:30.30  5:23.20 
Isabella Hobson-Corbet 05 Retford 891851         10:04.70                       
Mia Hunt 02 Retford 776966                         1:09.40  2:34.07     
Natasha Utley 02 Retford 776961 28.80  1:01.63  2:14.80    9:45.29    1:09.71      1:21.30      1:08.30  2:25.14  2:27.37  5:14.97 
Molly Britchford 99 Rushden 712525 28.70  1:00.36                    30.96  1:07.30       
Freya Cole 01 Rushden 1117067 27.10  58.80  2:11.00            34.10  1:16.18  2:43.39           
Hannah Hawkins 99 Rushden 741952 28.60                  1:20.16             
Philipa Kabi 01 Rushden 1122543 29.00          32.40  1:07.79  2:30.00                 
Olivia Snook 03 Rushden 893501                       31.30  1:12.90       
Ciara Usher 02 Rushden 766130 27.00  59.00  2:08.99      31.00  1:05.67  2:19.31        31.40         
Laura Mitchell 01 Rykneld 957407                   1:19.13  2:50.57           
Jade Clarke 96 Sherwood 411755 28.48          32.04                     
Mollie Briggs 05 South Lincs 899411         10:12.64                       
Emma Croker 05 South Lincs 1171442         10:29.88                       
Sophie Bunker 00 Sutton 732533 28.83                  1:19.93             
Chloe Peach 00 Sutton 885830           31.54  1:06.91  2:24.08        30.30  1:06.30       
Rhiannon Clark 03 Swadlincote 967427 28.47  1:02.66        32.38      37.98  1:20.42             
Caitlin Kelley 03 Wellingboro 950298 29.56          33.70      36.60  1:21.40  2:55.80           
Erin Saunders 99 Wellingboro 799564                 35.71               
Abbie Conroy 01 Worksop 513748               2:30.92                 
Evie Dennison 01 Worksop 922657                           2:38.34    5:18.81 
Grace Elcock 98 Worksop 531915 28.95          32.16                     
Lucy Gratton 03 Worksop 924748 28.10  1:00.50  2:11.40      32.50  1:08.91    36.70      29.90  1:07.60    2:27.40  5:10.99 
Lorna Milligan 98 Worksop 523863     2:11.14                           
Jessica Scoular 03 Worksop 1193460                 38.20  1:23.46  2:58.20           
Ella Simmonite 00 Worksop 780404 28.90                      29.70  1:06.60       
Ellie Smeeton 03 Worksop 957464                       30.80  1:10.20  2:37.49     

 

ASAEM Youth Championships 2017 - Male Team entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 14/16 400FT   17/OV 400FT   14/16 800FT   17/OV 800FT   14/16 400MT   17/OV 400MT  
Belper Marlin SC   BelperMarlin 4:04.00        4:36.00  4:24.00 
Braunstone SC   Braunstone 3:51.00        4:20.00   
Calverton and Bingham   Calv Bing 3:58.50        4:21.00  4:21.00 
Chesterfield SC   Chesterfield   3:44.00        4:05.00 
City of Derby SC   Co Derby 3:56.88    8:41.95    4:20.75   
City of Leicester - A   Co Leicester 3:53.72  3:50.87  8:14.12  8:06.88  4:12.89  4:06.34 
City of Leicester - B   Co Leicester           4:08.35 
Derventio Excel - A   Derventio 3:47.00  3:35.00  8:12.00  7:50.00  4:15.00  3:50.00 
Derventio Excel - B   Derventio 3:57.00    8:40.00    4:25.00   
Leicester Sharks SC   Leic Sharks   3:47.77    8:17.77    4:07.77 
Long Eaton SC   Long Eaton           4:04.00 
Loughborough Uni   Loughboro Un   3:30.00    7:40.00    3:51.00 
Northampton SC - A   Northampton 3:48.00  3:43.00  8:10.00  8:00.00  4:19.00  4:05.00 
Northampton SC - B   Northampton 4:01.00  3:52.00  8:41.00  8:22.00  4:27.00  4:21.00 
Nottingham Leander SC   NottmLeander 4:07.58        4:33.06   
Nova Centurion SC   Nova Cent'n 3:52.90  3:40.00  8:17.10  7:59.40  4:15.40  3:59.90 
Wellingborough SC   Wellingboro 4:00.00  3:50.30      4:30.00  4:16.50 

 

ASAEM Youth Championships 2017 - Female Team entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 14/16 400FT   17/OV 400FT   14/16 800FT   17/OV 800FT   14/16 400MT   17/OV 400MT  
Belper Marlin SC   BelperMarlin 4:24.00        4:50.00   
Chesterfield SC   Chesterfield 4:11.00        4:38.00   
City of Derby SC   Co Derby 4:07.69    9:07.70    4:34.43   
City of Leicester SC   Co Leicester 4:12.90  4:09.12  8:57.90    4:35.34  4:28.90 
Derby Phoenix SC   DerbyPhoenix 4:22.03        4:46.42   
Derventio Excel - A   Derventio 4:01.00  4:04.00  8:39.00  8:48.00  4:29.00  4:29.00 
Derventio Excel - B   Derventio 4:05.00    8:50.00    4:39.00   
Lincoln Vulcans SC   Lincoln Vulc 4:08.00        4:29.00   
Loughborough Uni   Loughboro Un   4:00.00    8:28.00    4:20.00 
Loughborough Town SC   Loughborough 4:34.00        4:59.00   
Northampton SC - A   Northampton 4:11.00  4:10.00  8:56.00  8:48.00  4:29.00  4:40.00 
Northampton SC - B   Northampton 4:20.00    9:12.00    4:48.00   
Nova Centurion SC - A   Nova Cent'n 4:03.10    8:43.70    4:33.70   
Nova Centurion SC - B   Nova Cent'n 4:10.10    9:00.30       
Nova Centurion SC   Nova Cent'n   3:57.70    8:27.50    4:20.40 
Worksop Dolphins   Worksop 4:30.00        5:04.00   

 


This page was last updated on Fri 12th May 2017 - 12:56 PM