Regional Youth Championships 2018
Ponds Forge, Sheffield


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Tue 3rd April 2018 - 04:40 PM

SE-EM Championships 2018 Gala 1 - Individual Male entries
Name YOB Club SE Reg. No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Albie Stapleton 03 Arnold 897810           1:15.20  2:44.80         
Thomas White 02 Arnold 888930           1:08.70  2:28.00         
Charles Scotcher 02 Ashbourne 875247           1:14.75           
Jacob Clements 04 Bassetlaw SS 954994           1:19.61  2:48.99         
Dominic Gillow 02 Bassetlaw SS 983066           1:15.00  2:40.70         
Thomas Johnstone 03 Bassetlaw SS 1105983 56.07  2:04.27    1:06.20    1:15.95    1:01.30       
Callum Kettlewell 04 Bassetlaw SS 891855 1:00.00  2:09.15  4:31.75      1:16.90  2:45.50  1:04.90  2:28.20  2:28.60  5:14.65 
Jake Lee 04 Bassetlaw SS 1027848 1:00.20    4:37.90            2:35.10  2:30.80   
Malachy McGuinness 03 Bassetlaw SS 1294706       1:07.40               
Howie Barden 03 BelperMarlin 1112059 58.60          1:12.80           
Samuel Brookes 04 BelperMarlin 913538 57.54          1:11.74    1:04.60    2:23.59   
William Brookes 02 BelperMarlin 789410 54.46          1:08.86    1:00.38    2:12.96   
Joshua Horobin 99 BelperMarlin 789405 53.50          1:03.80    58.10       
Ryan Horobin 02 BelperMarlin 844914           1:12.78           
Max Morris 04 BelperMarlin 715892 59.86  2:13.00            1:10.84       
Elliot Poplar 04 BelperMarlin 837951           1:20.10           
Daniel Waterfall 03 BelperMarlin 843698 58.18                     
Connor Boyfield 98 Boston 1137119 1:11.65    5:19.48  1:23.84    1:32.14    1:18.08    2:54.99   
Edvards Millers 04 Boston 1279210 1:00.35  2:11.28  4:43.08  1:09.64  2:28.96             
Sebastian South 04 Boston 1220639                 2:41.09     
James Ardron 95 Braunstone 512384           1:08.19    1:02.31       
James Brett 02 Braunstone 402151 56.20          1:11.50           
Finlay Chapman 01 Braunstone 878791 55.95  1:59.79  4:15.83  1:02.76        1:02.64  2:18.96    4:56.22 
Luke Chapman 03 Braunstone 913671       1:05.67  2:21.45             
Jacob Henson 99 Braunstone 402138 52.63      1:00.70    1:06.60  2:25.43  56.65       
Charlie Kaletha 04 Braunstone 960489 1:00.05      1:07.08  2:25.47      1:05.10    2:26.89   
Cole Lee 02 Braunstone 888843       1:02.10  2:15.40             
Lucas Taylor 01 Braunstone 765438       1:04.24  2:17.92             
Jacob Carrington 01 Calv Bing 449525       1:01.14               
Jake Geary 00 Calv Bing 838445       1:02.74               
William Halstead 03 Calv Bing 819146       1:07.52    1:13.14  2:38.40      2:23.80   
Joe McCallion 01 Calv Bing 751476       1:03.03               
Benjamin Pierpoint 03 Calv Bing 941636 57.69  2:06.60                2:25.18   
Jack Reddington 00 Calv Bing 477115               1:01.90       
Luke Mitchell 01 CarltonForum 852816         2:18.13             
George Alton 99 Chesterfield 310400   1:59.54  4:17.34                 
Jack Blair 98 Chesterfield 526646   1:58.03        1:04.30           
Callum Gascoyne 98 Chesterfield 487846 53.93                     
Brandon Hotham 04 Chesterfield 864249 1:00.87          1:13.94  2:40.48  1:08.85  2:34.65  2:31.60  5:18.68 
Samual Nicholls 04 Chesterfield 1145543 1:02.09  2:12.54  4:33.56        2:51.60    2:36.18  2:32.95  5:13.39 
Jack Price 02 Chesterfield 716040 56.22  2:00.29  4:14.64                 
Joe Bagley 03 Co Derby 1104949           1:09.42  2:41.57  1:05.13       
Gregory Bilinski 02 Co Derby 1203692           1:13.62  2:41.90         
Ethan Billinge 02 Co Derby 815391   2:03.40  4:23.87  1:05.05  2:18.22        2:30.17    5:01.40 
Shay Bradley 01 Co Derby 446798 52.90  1:55.10    59.57  2:11.46             
Gregory Butler 00 Co Derby 762178 52.60  1:58.95    1:00.89    1:01.10  2:14.90  1:03.65    2:07.08   
Jordan Butler 98 Co Derby 364719       1:04.47               
Guy Farnsworth 03 Co Derby 720541       1:05.86  2:22.28  1:11.85  2:36.55      2:25.25  5:09.63 
Thomas Frewin 97 Co Derby 468247           1:07.23        2:19.30   
Oliver Hooper 03 Co Derby 1184238 56.79  2:07.87                   
Devin Kellett 98 Co Derby 279229       1:02.34  2:15.85  1:10.82           
Peter Lewis 95 Co Derby 355155 56.00                     
Joel Muir 02 Co Derby 708770 56.99      1:00.23  2:11.36      1:02.10       
Luke Skelding 02 Co Derby 778567 56.35      1:03.71  2:11.71  1:12.60  2:35.40  1:02.40    2:12.82  4:45.50 
Aiden Sparling 99 Co Derby 820617 52.10  1:57.10    1:00.47        58.00       
Edmund Spink 00 Co Derby 282134                 2:22.88     
Campbell Stephen 01 Co Derby 487906   2:02.80        1:07.10  2:27.50      2:16.69   
Toma Tokiwa-Smith 03 Co Derby 830468 56.80  2:04.54  4:28.57  1:04.03  2:18.50             
John-Petre Vassilev-Ne 04 Co Derby 483354 57.79  2:11.79        1:11.80  2:40.37         
Isaac Von Fintel 01 Co Derby 743118 55.00  2:00.60  4:15.65  1:03.91  2:14.63      59.30  2:11.70     
James Walker 04 Co Derby 1154176 1:01.07      1:06.17    1:18.41  2:51.65  1:09.53    2:27.69   
Nathan Allen 04 Co Leicester 839692   2:10.13      2:26.11    2:41.22      2:25.22  5:03.10 
Thomas Beamer 02 Co Leicester 546236   1:56.00  4:08.10  1:00.90  2:11.10      1:01.48  2:13.20     
William Beasley 03 Co Leicester 894745   2:08.05  4:25.19          1:04.79  2:23.53    5:01.43 
William Bell 02 Co Leicester 983010 51.30      58.61    1:05.79  2:21.70  57.00    2:03.50   
Kieran Bott 03 Co Leicester 926331 54.80  1:58.45  4:12.85  1:03.85  2:16.04             
Alexander Casey 04 Co Leicester 1114899       1:05.40  2:17.34  1:13.90  2:43.13      2:20.60  4:56.04 
Thomas Christie-Smith 00 Co Leicester 461424   2:02.15    1:02.45  2:14.58             
Miles Hatch 04 Co Leicester 1181868       1:10.26  2:29.01             
Austin Johns 04 Co Leicester 982774   2:12.35  4:24.82        2:42.87      2:24.43  5:06.86 
Daniel Kennedy 04 Co Leicester 1120589 58.40  2:08.75        1:13.90        2:19.30  4:54.50 
Lewis Kerrod 00 Co Leicester 514222 50.40  1:49.84    58.55        55.10       
Jamie Kettle 00 Co Leicester 831977           1:08.26  2:31.92         
George Lowe 03 Co Leicester 1205155 56.90  2:06.77  4:25.16          1:06.70  2:33.72    5:14.57 
Joshua Munroe 00 Co Leicester 852711 52.80              1:02.10       
Gabriel Murphy 03 Co Leicester 977605             2:44.15         
Charlie Poole 01 Co Leicester 816456 51.20  1:51.50    58.10        56.30       
Szymon Psiuk 00 Co Leicester 748508           1:08.75  2:30.73      2:14.40   
Tom Ryan 00 Co Leicester 873325 55.40                     
Simon Scully 99 Co Leicester 815852 55.36  1:56.55  4:05.31                 
Jack Stretton 04 Co Leicester 1111585 59.58  2:11.06  4:42.37      1:19.84    1:08.18    2:29.31   
Adam Tilley 03 Co Leicester 878792                 2:28.90     
Joey Tippin 03 Co Leicester 963223 56.50  2:00.60  4:12.79          1:02.20  2:20.34     
Hosea Waweru 04 Co Leicester 972832           1:13.40  2:41.29         
Joel Weston 00 Co Leicester 779843   1:55.73  4:04.83          56.50  2:03.66     
Adam Wilkes 00 Co Leicester 785043 54.53      57.92  2:06.19      59.20       
Matthew Broughton 03 Co Lincoln P 771828 53.20  1:58.78  4:15.85  1:00.17        1:01.46  2:16.77  2:12.48  4:47.60 
Hedley Butlin 99 Co Lincoln P 913624           1:05.64  2:21.49  1:00.13    2:11.70   
Thomas Green 00 Co Lincoln P 422171     4:21.73                 
Caleb Mackey 99 Co Lincoln P 742844 53.40  1:56.50        1:08.73    58.60  2:09.80  2:13.60  4:42.28 
Max Turner 04 Co Lincoln P 1174880 1:00.02  2:11.30        1:16.91  2:43.21      2:26.63   
Jack Coleman 04 Coalville 1331812           1:18.60  2:51.13  1:07.20       
Archie Evans 04 Corby 1117232 55.30      1:01.64  2:16.70             
David Gillespie 03 Corby 954709 56.50              59.80       
Joshua Hey 02 Corby 1129446 56.10  2:04.09                   
Louis Mitchell 01 Corby 855315 53.20              59.10       
Caleb O'Brien 01 Corby 1311890           1:10.81  2:39.78         
Stanley Beasley 04 Daventry 1180043               1:10.83  2:38.68     
Stephen Loc 02 Daventry 1137196                 2:27.69     
Kian Saville 00 Daventry 872053 1:20.10    6:43.30  1:34.33    1:49.84        3:30.93   
Thomas Stevens 00 Daventry 872068 54.60  1:59.96  4:25.00              2:19.15   
Tom Adams 02 Deepings 1114401 56.08          1:12.56    59.80  2:14.31  2:19.17   
Harry Cardell 04 Deepings 1157592               1:10.90  2:36.78     
Jake Jungmann 03 Deepings 1145260       1:05.65               
Joseph Lund 04 Deepings 964657           1:21.35  2:53.27    2:44.45     
Louis Metselaar 02 Deepings 1145270 57.03          1:10.51  2:43.80         
Thomas Neal 00 Deepings 791243 55.40  2:01.70    1:00.42  2:14.05      1:01.30       
Kallum Penman 02 Deepings 715804                 2:29.70     
Benjamin Vernon 03 DerbyPhoenix 1153844 58.90                     
Toby Arnold 01 Derventio 867228           1:05.20  2:23.10      2:16.00   
George Atkin 03 Derventio 862314 56.63  2:06.00        1:14.58  2:41.87         
Adam Banks 03 Derventio 926407 58.25  2:03.99  4:22.72            2:25.66  2:23.60  5:01.32 
Harry Charitos 98 Derventio 1154221 53.73      57.87               
Bradley Evans 03 Derventio 1116918 57.11                  2:26.18   
Ben Fitzhugh 01 Derventio 960127 53.96  1:59.90    1:00.07  2:17.27      1:01.90       
William Hogg 01 Derventio 766483 53.99              1:03.73       
Samuel Littler 03 Derventio 932912 57.70  2:06.10  4:26.04  1:07.16  2:24.38             
Karl Morgan 95 Derventio 170429 51.50  2:01.20                   
Daniel Parkes 04 Derventio 943790     4:43.67  1:11.18               
Joshua Pemberton 00 Derventio 500497           1:03.60  2:19.70      2:13.10   
Casper Raynard 02 Derventio 821086   1:58.69  4:09.77              2:18.70  4:50.11 
Ryan Reader 98 Derventio 254924 51.00  1:49.80  3:55.60                 
Danny Skinner 03 Derventio 1158993 57.82      1:06.00    1:13.90  2:44.27  1:05.91    2:24.83   
Jacob Whittle 04 Derventio 1167903 53.61  1:58.21  4:14.74              2:15.52  4:46.08 
Thomas Wyatt 02 Derventio 907111 53.80  1:59.40  4:13.44          1:02.94       
Christopher Redfern 99 Dronfield 542579       1:03.31               
Harrison Casey 04 Eckington 868846 1:01.42      1:10.98    1:18.38  2:53.46  1:10.32    2:32.44   
Corran Parsons 03 Eckington 1157391           1:16.42  2:44.69         
Jai Raison 01 Falcon Nttm 858333       1:02.51               
Kyle Raison 99 Falcon Nttm 780073 53.24                     
George Webster 02 Falcon Nttm 808717           1:14.70  2:41.13        5:04.70 
George Berwick 03 Grantham 961319           1:15.33  2:41.50        5:12.14 
Nicolas Breeze 02 Grantham 1161919                 2:26.44     
Benjamin Buck 03 Grantham 969398       1:07.13               
James Dobney 04 Grantham 1145702               1:10.78  2:34.54    5:25.57 
Callum Lees 04 Grantham 1236688                 2:46.98     
Thomas Lewis 00 Grantham 822415 54.95  1:58.85    59.63  2:08.38      1:02.01    2:18.05   
Abraham Peace 04 Hinckley 878803           1:21.08           
George Dearden 02 Leic Peng 747891       1:02.49               
Rayhaan Guerni 01 Leic Peng 1222378           1:09.57  2:30.94      2:21.36   
Matthew Bailey 99 Leic Sharks 911155 54.30  1:59.30  4:21.60                 
Jonathan Bennett 98 Leic Sharks 431105       58.42  2:04.35             
Luca De Zilva 03 Leic Sharks 908723       1:02.70  2:18.20             
Joseph Fletcher 02 Leic Sharks 911156           1:11.42  2:31.10         
Kieran Flint 98 Leic Sharks 503636 54.49  1:58.90  4:17.00  1:04.60        1:00.70  2:17.19     
Luke Jeal 03 Leic Sharks 1166223     4:29.23        2:45.97        5:03.66 
Alex Keeble 04 Leic Sharks 1121998   2:12.38  4:37.59  1:09.07  2:23.68          2:33.35   
Xeimon Parker-Cox 02 Leic Sharks 975483 55.60  2:01.98        1:12.71      2:16.45  2:17.40  4:51.53 
Christopher Snow 02 Leic Sharks 1122014           1:11.80  2:33.90      2:18.90  5:02.48 
Jack Taylor 04 Leic Sharks 1166234 1:00.80                  2:33.65   
Christopher Sneesby 02 Leicester Ne 1131029 56.81                     
Jordan Strathon 96 Lincoln TSA 151755       1:03.76               
William Barber 02 Lincoln Vulc 828421 53.90  1:57.76    1:00.09        57.83       
Cameron Chow 00 Lincoln Vulc 965771 54.48  1:59.17        1:10.93  2:37.41  1:01.76    2:15.95   
Ethan Grace-Riches 03 Lincoln Vulc 965810 55.05  1:59.51    58.68  2:09.59  1:09.82        2:12.52   
Oliver Nevitt 02 Lincoln Vulc 941316 57.15    4:22.62      1:15.16    1:00.30  2:19.19  2:19.50   
Oliver Richmond 94 Lincoln Vulc 154217       58.82               
Matthew Cross 00 Long Eaton 722427 54.02                  2:19.50   
Matthew Fearn 03 Long Eaton 958438 56.71  2:04.74  4:27.84              2:25.23   
Rhys Llewellyn 00 Long Eaton 541981       1:02.86               
Daniel McFerran 03 Long Eaton 951235 58.80      1:05.85  2:24.43             
Finlay Moss 04 Long Eaton 1234845           1:16.85  2:47.12  1:07.67       
Samuel Pearson 96 Long Eaton 755484               1:01.46       
James Webster 00 Long Eaton 795087           1:09.54  2:29.01         
Luke Witten 04 Long Eaton 783492           1:21.42           
Connor Andrews 98 Loughboro Un 514726 54.90                     
Adam Brown 99 Loughboro Un 285470           1:06.00  2:23.60  57.10  2:07.30  2:09.90   
Daniel Hall 98 Loughboro Un 491222       55.80  1:59.80             
Kahoru Harazawa 97 Loughboro Un 221522               57.59    2:10.21   
Aaron Hill 98 Loughboro Un 482647               55.90  2:07.00     
Ross Hill 97 Loughboro Un 403696   1:51.55  3:56.70                 
Robert Lancaster 97 Loughboro Un 560012           1:01.50  2:14.40         
Haydn Lewis 99 Loughboro Un 544402               1:00.40       
James McFadzen 99 Loughboro Un 436937             2:14.61         
William McIntyre 97 Loughboro Un 457608               57.60  2:05.07  2:09.03   
Craig Munden 97 Loughboro Un 559392   1:50.90            54.80       
Reiss Ormonde-Cunningh 98 Loughboro Un 776012                 2:05.10    4:38.40 
Joseph Porter 97 Loughboro Un 539007               55.80  1:59.52     
Kevin Wallbank 96 Loughboro Un 216259 50.10          1:03.93    52.30       
Nathan Wells 98 Loughboro Un 451158 52.30  1:50.80  3:51.70              2:02.60  4:24.10 
Samuel Wild 98 Loughboro Un 443983               1:01.58       
Joe Basdeo-Taylor 02 Louth 483939               1:03.20    2:18.20   
Owen Hall 00 Louth 830658       1:00.67  2:11.01      1:01.86    2:14.37   
Thomas Scott 03 Louth 1253002 57.68  2:08.67    1:03.78  2:23.00             
Brendan O'Keefe 97 Mansfield 146490       1:03.58               
William Brighty 01 Melton M'bry 873814       1:03.57    1:09.34  2:38.71  1:00.69  2:18.60  2:17.11   
William Graham 01 Melton M'bry 896276 52.68  2:00.41            58.33       
Michael Hill 97 Melton M'bry 210427 53.07  1:56.99                   
Zsolt Pecsi 01 Melton M'bry 1107294       1:03.75               
Tom Rochelle 03 Melton M'bry 1131446 56.85      1:05.04        1:05.00       
Charlie Sharpe 03 Melton M'bry 931889       1:04.19               
Christiaan Williams 04 Melton M'bry 1173464           1:20.65           
Benjamin Garton 00 Nene Valley 884450 52.90                     
Ishar Bhullar 04 Northampton 719760             2:53.71         
Samuel Blackett 98 Northampton 415177 55.10  1:57.40  4:09.30        2:33.47      2:10.20  4:37.10 
Giovanni Bordone 02 Northampton 447356       1:03.60  2:14.29            5:07.05 
Jack Buswell 01 Northampton 750950   1:58.40  4:10.00              2:14.04  4:41.70 
Thomas Currie 04 Northampton 941193 59.50  2:09.00  4:32.90  1:11.10        1:07.50  2:30.80  2:30.60  5:15.40 
Harvey Freeman 04 Northampton 908332 58.80  2:07.80  4:31.72      1:09.20  2:30.72  1:04.90  2:22.70  2:20.20  4:57.62 
Jack Gartside 03 Northampton 874283 58.00  2:05.93  4:24.50  1:05.50  2:20.63      1:00.50  2:16.40     
Razvan Grumazescu 04 Northampton 1231664 1:01.10  2:09.00  4:30.30  1:08.90  2:26.78      1:08.70  2:31.20  2:26.80  5:11.40 
Samuel Lloyd 99 Northampton 512999 53.20  2:00.56            1:00.73    2:17.10   
Patrick Mahney 03 Northampton 945904   2:08.80  4:24.90  1:07.86  2:21.80      1:03.60  2:15.70  2:23.30  4:53.60 
Edward Mildred 03 Northampton 874303 52.20  1:55.50  4:08.40          55.00  2:02.60  2:11.90  4:34.93 
Jackson O'Rourke 02 Northampton 889230   1:59.70  4:12.75      1:08.10  2:24.94  1:01.00  2:12.42  2:11.94  4:34.83 
Younis Peach 04 Northampton 914973     4:44.40      1:21.59      2:35.69  2:33.12  5:20.97 
Jevon Penny 03 Northampton 962266   2:02.63  4:12.10    2:21.30          2:23.50  4:59.90 
Archie Plowman 01 Northampton 719756 54.30  1:54.40  4:01.80          59.00    2:09.40  4:31.10 
Matthew Richmond 00 Northampton 748148 53.20  1:55.70  4:08.51  58.85  2:08.05      1:00.04       
Daniel Savage 00 Northampton 369010 49.64  1:50.39            53.20  2:00.93  2:04.09   
Matthew Smith 02 Northampton 821364     4:20.88            2:28.20    5:09.40 
Thomas Smith 98 Northampton 510706   1:59.40  4:15.30          1:00.70  2:15.20  2:20.00  4:57.50 
Liam Snook 98 Northampton 392302 53.89  1:54.30  4:01.41    2:10.62        2:08.27    4:47.47 
Blake Stanley 00 Northampton 784443             2:38.33      2:19.51   
Joshua Vance 03 Northampton 922434     4:27.90  1:04.00  2:14.40  1:15.80        2:18.80  4:50.70 
Luke Derivan 04 NottmLeander 866640           1:17.00  2:49.07         
Christopher Lambert 00 NottmLeander 515613 53.80                     
Lewis Rounce 04 NottmLeander 958415                 2:45.30     
Scott Shelton 01 NottmLeander 907119           1:11.12  2:39.00         
William Soden-Barton 04 NottmLeander 951258           1:20.10           
Dominic Bools 03 Nova Cent'n 774951 54.80  1:59.30  4:14.90      1:10.10      2:18.30    4:50.10 
James Cox 04 Nova Cent'n 1138505 1:00.48  2:12.13    1:08.64  2:24.37      1:11.51    2:30.11   
Thomas Ellis 03 Nova Cent'n 928762     4:29.28        2:43.47        5:09.20 
Andrew Hall 03 Nova Cent'n 895029 56.20  1:59.80  4:19.30          1:01.90  2:19.50     
Owen Harding 04 Nova Cent'n 964775                 2:45.87     
Joshua Harris 01 Nova Cent'n 764066   1:57.40  4:10.90    2:08.15        2:10.10  2:10.13  4:33.10 
Cole Hewitt 02 Nova Cent'n 839204       1:04.17  2:18.20      57.00  2:10.70  2:22.00   
Oliver Hynd 94 Nova Cent'n 182513     4:32.73  1:08.56            2:18.60   
Joseph Kingsland 03 Nova Cent'n 902376   1:59.50  4:09.60      1:12.90  2:30.90      2:15.90  4:41.00 
Jimi Knowles 03 Nova Cent'n 740707 56.90  2:02.80  4:17.50          1:00.20  2:15.60    4:58.90 
Michael McLennan 98 Nova Cent'n 1385953   1:59.40  4:10.04              2:20.14  4:48.46 
Kyle Merryweather 04 Nova Cent'n 1211441 58.70              1:10.88       
Kris Moodley 02 Nova Cent'n 504192   2:00.80  4:19.00                5:03.80 
Callum Peel 04 Nova Cent'n 840529           1:17.10  2:44.20  1:11.30    2:31.10  5:19.75 
Joseph Sadler 03 Nova Cent'n 859221 56.20  2:00.50  4:10.25    2:15.64      1:03.20  2:21.20     
Joshua Skinner 03 Nova Cent'n 801082 56.70  2:01.40  4:16.70  1:01.80  2:11.99            4:54.20 
Dawid Sroka 04 Nova Cent'n 1122654 56.80  2:06.01    1:06.70  2:23.47      1:06.35    2:22.70   
Joshua Tapsell 00 Nova Cent'n 558550 55.40  2:00.50            1:00.80  2:20.42     
William Turnock 04 Nova Cent'n 1155466       1:10.54  2:30.37      1:05.80  2:32.80  2:30.38  5:18.31 
Bailey Ward 02 Nova Cent'n 805943     4:19.44                 
Connor Wilcox 04 Nova Cent'n 764079       1:10.79  2:28.28          2:33.31  5:18.27 
Ryan Wilcox 02 Nova Cent'n 751433   2:01.00  4:12.90      1:09.80  2:28.90      2:13.30  4:44.90 
Samuel Williams 00 Nova Cent'n 815814 53.90  1:57.70    1:01.66  2:10.40          2:12.30   
Matthew Woodhall 04 Nova Cent'n 915460     4:24.63  1:04.00  2:16.60      1:03.20    2:21.80  4:54.30 
Thomas Bethea 01 Radford 720522       1:02.31  2:13.01             
Josh Wakelin 04 Radford 1103127                 2:40.10     
Thomas Atkinson 98 Retford 465085 55.10  2:01.80    1:02.90        1:03.06       
Oliver Taylor 00 Retford 464155 53.72                     
Travis Boddington 02 Rushden 863021 56.80  2:02.92            1:03.30       
Marcus Eaton 94 Rushden 397176 54.00          1:10.26    1:00.20       
Callum Protty Gibbs 02 Rushden 1117071       1:04.55    1:13.87  2:44.62      2:20.34  5:04.33 
Andrew Hopkinson 97 Rykneld 155044 54.22          1:09.54           
Ryan Huddart 01 Rykneld 500507 56.10  1:59.57  4:11.00          1:01.54  2:20.38  2:16.59  4:46.15 
Luca Tramontano 04 Rykneld 1223777           1:15.70  2:45.56      2:32.14   
Owen Wakefield 00 Sherwood 818411 56.20      1:04.30               
Alexander Parker 02 Skegness 953820           1:14.26  2:40.21         
Luke Blanchard 01 South Lincs 913020     4:23.19      1:11.50  2:35.02  1:03.35  2:19.09  2:18.36  4:57.92 
Ryan Horrocks 00 South Lincs 507052               1:02.21       
Atticus Strickland 03 South Lincs 828603     4:31.08        2:42.82    2:33.20  2:24.85  5:10.64 
Kelsey Edwards 01 Sutton 779310 55.57                     
Jim Fergie 01 Sutton 732535               1:00.00  2:15.55  2:21.81   
Ruslan Golubs 99 Sutton 805944 54.40                     
Joshua Leeson 02 Sutton 1131911         2:19.60      1:03.50    2:20.78   
Connor Marsh 02 Sutton 845821           1:13.42           
Tom Trueman 04 Sutton 974002 58.00      1:07.00        1:10.00       
Michael Baxter 02 Swadlincote 742093           1:12.01  2:33.98        5:05.66 
Michael Brown 02 Swadlincote 806857       1:04.55  2:19.73             
Harry Andrew 02 Wellingboro 941203 55.10      1:00.75  2:12.80    2:35.31  1:01.40    2:15.50   
Ross Balderson 00 Wellingboro 810058           1:11.30           
Benjamin Bayes 04 Wellingboro 1104353           1:21.40           
Aaron Flynn 90 Wellingboro 19419           1:06.00  2:19.80  59.90    2:15.20   
Luke Phillips 02 Wellingboro 950294               1:02.10  2:26.04     
Edward Durham 03 Worksop 942108 57.30  2:07.98  4:29.79  1:05.50  2:21.39             
Paul Gordon 96 Worksop 797057 55.01                     
Matthew Pavier 04 Worksop 923763 1:00.00      1:05.70  2:24.36             

 

SE-EM Championships 2018 Gala 1 - Individual Female entries
Name YOB Club SE Reg. No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Jessica Gillatt 97 Bassetlaw SS 398377 59.90          1:14.30  2:45.11  1:06.20    2:27.40   
Lucy Gratton 03 Bassetlaw SS 924748 59.80  2:08.75            1:08.90    2:27.40  5:17.10 
Mia Hunt 02 Bassetlaw SS 776966               1:07.40       
Natasha Utley 02 Bassetlaw SS 776961 1:00.65  2:08.60  4:28.80        2:52.41  1:06.30  2:20.30  2:27.20  5:03.10 
Phoebe Barden 04 BelperMarlin 1112053 1:02.75                     
Katy Dymond 03 BelperMarlin 804696           1:21.45           
Caitlin Oram 03 BelperMarlin 927432 1:01.71  2:14.48  4:44.44          1:09.30  2:33.65     
Chloe Baldry 00 Boston 776987                 2:35.69     
Kieva Clegg 01 Boston 816147     4:31.33      1:16.96  2:41.09  1:08.00  2:23.40  2:27.18  5:00.70 
Katie Scott 04 Boston 1186475           1:21.40  2:56.60  1:13.54  2:41.08     
Mia Alexander 02 Braunstone 878786           1:20.27  2:54.03  1:10.31      5:26.60 
Erin Bell 04 Braunstone 1260824           1:19.20  2:59.14         
Eloise Raine 04 Braunstone 1132435   2:18.45    1:10.65  2:29.61  1:21.61           
Charlotte Robb 01 Braunstone 938758               1:08.80       
Mia Strange 99 Braunstone 874575           1:18.21  2:47.51  1:08.04  2:35.79  2:28.83  5:13.78 
Emily Wheatley 03 Braunstone 559678                 2:42.99     
Francesca Berry 04 Calv Bing 912039           1:20.20  2:55.40         
Lilly Cherry 04 Calv Bing 908963 1:04.10    4:45.10  1:12.51  2:32.27            5:25.75 
Elspeth Moran 03 Calv Bing 974966           1:20.38  2:56.81         
Sofia Allen 00 Chesterfield 1229998     4:33.14  1:07.30  2:22.95             
Sophie Baker 04 Chesterfield 1145541 1:03.91  2:17.75        1:16.18  2:42.80      2:30.00  5:19.46 
Laura Broadbent 03 Chesterfield 548594           1:20.22  2:56.63         
Elise Collins 02 Chesterfield 847075       1:08.25  2:28.56      1:05.20  2:27.44     
Isobelle Moore 04 Chesterfield 895031 1:04.13  2:17.67  4:44.10  1:10.24  2:30.25      1:13.48       
Emily Nicholls 02 Chesterfield 1145544           1:19.90  2:52.62         
Chloe Stennett 02 Chesterfield 868855 59.50  2:06.14  4:24.30          1:10.17    2:26.58  5:13.26 
Millie Barton 03 Co Derby 956115           1:20.50  2:56.54         
Liberty Bateman-Arkins 04 Co Derby 1133156       1:10.88    1:17.22  2:50.23  1:07.56       
Angelina Freeman 02 Co Derby 521034   2:12.80      2:28.60             
Sian Heap 01 Co Derby 728383             2:50.70         
Abbie Hulbert 02 Co Derby 841044               1:09.71       
Abigail Mason 02 Co Derby 1121764 1:02.31                     
Eleanor Mitchell 00 Co Derby 776155 59.79      1:03.85  2:17.17             
Gabriella Robinson 04 Co Derby 907753       1:12.68    1:23.70           
Givenchy Sneekes 97 Co Derby 420736 1:00.21                     
Michaela Stephen 02 Co Derby 521256 1:00.70          1:13.60  2:43.70  1:06.70    2:25.22   
Emma Tyers 03 Co Derby 1239701 1:01.70                     
Constance Vanes 04 Co Derby 898023 1:03.08      1:11.02    1:15.80  2:45.49  1:11.45    2:33.10   
Maria-Magdalena Vassil 01 Co Derby 274956           1:19.28           
Eliza Walker 04 Co Derby 919580               1:12.83    2:37.03   
Georgina Walker 00 Co Derby 779733 1:01.58  2:10.60  4:33.45              2:29.12  5:17.52 
Nadia Williams 03 Co Derby 762786       1:10.12               
Sophie Yendell 02 Co Derby 955191 57.30  2:10.20    1:08.30        1:02.50       
Sophie Bennion 03 Co Leicester 1168952 1:01.70  2:14.80        1:20.70  2:55.92        5:26.40 
Samantha Diaz 03 Co Leicester 1396902 59.48  2:13.00            1:04.50  2:29.44     
Maisie Elliott 03 Co Leicester 709221 57.70  2:03.80  4:21.86          1:00.80  2:15.40     
Lucy Flint 04 Co Leicester 898352 1:02.48  2:17.45    1:11.52        1:08.93    2:35.46   
Michaella Glenister 02 Co Leicester 867771 58.28  2:03.52  4:15.10    2:19.00    2:36.48      2:18.70  4:47.60 
Rebecca Hadley 04 Co Leicester 982938   2:18.43      2:34.96  1:24.30           
Emily Johnstone 04 Co Leicester 1114900         2:35.35      1:11.91       
Tia Keightley 04 Co Leicester 1190487         2:25.62  1:14.88  2:38.84      2:27.45  5:06.00 
Ellie Kerrod 03 Co Leicester 865197   2:14.60  4:34.18                 
Keanna Kowal 04 Co Leicester 957323 1:02.80      1:10.68        1:06.00  2:34.10     
Hannah Lines 04 Co Leicester 759516               1:12.00  2:38.28     
Emily Mears-Bentley 04 Co Leicester 1114894 1:02.63  2:15.11    1:10.40        1:09.98    2:31.88   
Macy Norton 04 Co Leicester 859913           1:19.71  2:49.20         
Carys O'Reilly 03 Co Leicester 926334         2:29.04  1:11.90  2:34.10      2:24.49  5:02.30 
Daisy Platts 00 Co Leicester 533545 58.50      1:01.70  2:12.62      1:04.00    2:17.86   
Evie Richards 03 Co Leicester 1117753 59.62  2:08.54  4:30.90  1:07.48  2:24.34             
Daisy Robson-Jones 04 Co Leicester 1131040 1:02.70  2:15.40  4:44.63      1:18.14  2:50.80      2:32.79   
Lucy Russell 04 Co Leicester 1109016   2:16.94  4:40.26    2:27.23          2:32.85  5:18.53 
Milly Scotchbrook 00 Co Leicester 461433 58.80  2:07.80            1:03.78  2:20.90  2:24.95   
Madeleine Squires 04 Co Leicester 1108031 1:01.00  2:08.60  4:30.20    2:20.51          2:29.25   
Matilda Strange 04 Co Leicester 1114903       1:11.63  2:31.24             
Sarah White 02 Co Leicester 759477 1:01.58  2:09.11  4:35.78                 
Erin Easton 03 Co Lincoln P 817083   2:12.94  4:38.33  1:09.72               
Juliet Gillespie 04 Co Lincoln P 965756   2:16.60  4:47.02                 
Isabel Watson 02 Co Lincoln P 891484   2:14.68  4:42.03  1:08.75  2:27.44             
Aimee Grey 04 Corby 983494 1:03.90                     
Trudi Kendall 03 Corby 1106546 1:02.10              1:08.20       
Kathryn Wilson 04 Corby 874593               1:09.80  2:33.90     
Lucy Browne 04 Daventry 975488 1:01.68  2:13.00  4:47.37                 
Bethan Thomas 04 Daventry 1137188               1:13.62  2:44.74     
Emily Weller 04 Daventry 1180045           1:20.87  2:55.70         
Chelsie Winter 04 Daventry 1101667       1:12.89        1:13.18       
Alexandra Cooper 02 Deepings 964636   2:14.07  4:39.88        2:54.94         
Bethany Eagle-Brown 03 Deepings 872137 59.05  2:12.47  4:42.70          1:08.70    2:33.12   
Bailie Harrison 00 Deepings 715828               1:04.69       
Chloe Jones 02 Deepings 978432 1:02.30  2:11.82  4:35.12  1:07.96  2:25.32             
Holly Leggott 02 Deepings 859167 1:01.37  2:12.78  4:39.51  1:07.72  2:26.31             
Lorna McGill 03 Deepings 804215             2:55.62         
Kelda McKnight 96 Deepings 211161     4:39.46              2:32.29  5:26.87 
Isabel Spinley 00 Deepings 826376 1:00.60      1:09.10        59.80  2:11.40  2:23.44  4:58.06 
Jessie Spooner 02 Deepings 1145267 1:02.48  2:13.30  4:39.44    2:27.42      1:10.69  2:37.24     
Emma Wilde 03 Deepings 826379             2:56.56         
Abbie Gregory 02 DerbyPhoenix 860332               1:10.00  2:34.95     
Ava Kelly 02 DerbyPhoenix 820781           1:19.54           
Hollie Lynch 03 DerbyPhoenix 898350               1:08.37       
Mia Barber 01 Derventio 543082 1:00.50  2:08.60  4:26.70                 
Gracie Dawes 04 Derventio 1164677 1:01.79  2:17.16    1:12.04    1:19.27        2:34.42   
Naomi Dilley 02 Derventio 476460 1:02.16  2:13.52    1:07.43  2:24.40             
Esther Halford 00 Derventio 400122   2:05.36  4:26.40                 
Charlotte Hall 02 Derventio 910398 57.89  2:04.82  4:23.11                4:59.14 
Summer Kennedy 01 Derventio 788762 57.40  2:03.10  4:21.60          1:05.20       
Isabel Purgavie 04 Derventio 983674       1:08.92  2:29.36      1:13.25       
Bethany Rae-McLean 01 Derventio 862409 1:00.85              1:08.65  2:31.56  2:31.08  5:10.12 
Mia Slevin 03 Derventio 795043 56.40  2:00.70  4:24.50  1:02.50  2:14.30             
Ellie Tennant 01 Derventio 957945               1:05.50       
Bethan Thomas 01 Derventio 841056           1:14.80  2:46.50      2:26.10   
Harmony Torrington 04 Derventio 899479 1:01.30  2:10.70  4:27.69      1:19.90          5:15.79 
Mya Watt 04 Derventio 867231 1:01.76  2:12.59    1:09.00  2:27.29  1:16.27  2:45.55      2:31.85   
Alex Potts 00 Dronfield 384122           1:18.34           
Evie Allsop 04 Falcon Nttm 961768           1:22.87  2:55.37         
Emma Hutson 00 Falcon Nttm 796716           1:19.77  2:52.85         
Lucy Ambrose 00 Gainsborough 556570               1:07.98       
Lydia Smith 02 Gainsborough 536720 1:00.26      1:05.10    1:17.43    1:06.76    2:28.84   
Madeleine Barnes 02 Grantham 891239           1:15.42  2:44.76  1:09.50  2:27.60  2:27.79  5:10.12 
Molly Colbert 01 Grantham 785189 57.80  2:06.51  4:29.48      1:16.55  2:42.37  1:05.05    2:27.46   
Abigail Farkas 02 Grantham 961321 1:01.50          1:18.19    1:04.70  2:20.40  2:27.48  5:13.91 
Beth Gibson 03 Grantham 1118217             2:56.15         
Martine Henderson 04 Grantham 1236692           1:23.86           
Abbie Phillips 02 Grantham 961330               1:10.33       
Katie Rundle 04 Grantham 1157591       1:10.93  2:33.00    2:59.12    2:40.89  2:35.01  5:20.21 
Alisha Tyers 00 Grantham 875439 1:01.21          1:17.49           
Molly Blazye 03 Hinckley 1181870                 2:41.31     
Cailin Hancock 04 Hinckley 1157700           1:19.60  2:54.54         
Grace Vann 03 Hinckley 1108086           1:21.11  2:56.45         
Emily Ford 04 Leic Peng 1130406           1:24.34           
Grace Hughes 03 Leic Peng 883386 1:02.00  2:14.73  4:40.20                 
Melissa Lock 01 Leic Peng 762235       1:08.61  2:28.13             
Grace Lovegrove 03 Leic Peng 866086       1:07.73  2:28.09             
Georgia Clarke 04 Leic Sharks 899701           1:19.80  2:54.47         
Emily Edwards 04 Leic Sharks 1229338   2:17.32  4:48.30                 
Charlotte Gudgeon 01 Leic Sharks 759511       1:07.72  2:25.04      1:10.03       
Zoe Lock 01 Leic Sharks 887162 1:00.40      1:07.22  2:24.36             
Connie-May Roper 00 Leic Sharks 815849           1:19.40  2:47.89         
Yasmine Sheffield 04 Leic Sharks 1180373   2:15.02  4:47.30      1:23.00    1:08.00  2:29.39  2:30.13  5:14.07 
Abbi White 02 Leic Sharks 904796   2:14.33  4:39.10                 
Kate McCallister 03 Leicester Ne 820754             2:56.72  1:10.67  2:41.72    5:29.77 
Jennifer Horn 03 Lincoln TSA 953943 59.43      1:08.68        1:11.17       
Maisie Aubrey 02 Lincoln Vulc 821503 1:01.96  2:12.89  4:33.14                5:14.45 
Sophie Ballard 04 Lincoln Vulc 914933           1:22.83  2:57.80    2:42.66    5:33.64 
Abigail Burr 98 Lincoln Vulc 439048     4:20.30            2:16.60  2:19.19   
Emily Crookes 04 Lincoln Vulc 940753                 2:42.43     
Elissa Gratton 00 Lincoln Vulc 717312 1:01.50  2:11.56        1:17.72    1:06.36  2:25.33  2:27.96  5:11.93 
Sophie Hart 01 Lincoln Vulc 881406 1:02.14      1:06.41  2:22.91          2:32.29   
Katie Lancaster 03 Lincoln Vulc 1101235           1:19.39  2:52.19  1:10.43    2:31.96  5:22.73 
Isabella Munro 03 Lincoln Vulc 839195 1:02.00  2:11.64  4:40.11  1:09.16  2:27.12  1:20.93  2:55.60      2:28.90   
Megan Speirs 04 Lincoln Vulc 874324   2:18.71  4:43.50    2:33.89      1:13.70  2:37.80  2:36.87  5:19.36 
Grace Wilson 01 Lincoln Vulc 535353           1:18.03  2:50.50      2:32.57   
Amy Woods 04 Lincoln Vulc 861200               1:12.24       
Lauren Woods 02 Lincoln Vulc 549079   2:12.31  4:36.16          1:08.25  2:24.52  2:27.75  5:08.89 
Isabella Askham 03 Long Eaton 1116924               1:11.24       
Leanne Atkins 86 Long Eaton 25590 1:02.16                     
Hannah Cox 95 Long Eaton 243416           1:16.30           
Jessica Cross 95 Long Eaton 543092       1:08.84               
Megan Hanson 02 Long Eaton 1103129           1:16.71  2:50.49         
Eden Michell 98 Long Eaton 485067               1:06.41       
Mollie Allen 98 Loughboro Un 483366 56.80      1:00.25               
Rebecca Burton 98 Loughboro Un 482581           1:11.10    1:05.20       
Amelia Clynes 99 Loughboro Un 809146               1:00.80  2:14.40     
Emily Crane 98 Loughboro Un 422257 54.10                     
Alice Dearing 97 Loughboro Un 400937   1:59.10                   
Anna Doughty 99 Loughboro Un 752951 58.50  2:07.80        1:13.50        2:21.60   
Amy Grant 99 Loughboro Un 779725 55.40                     
Carmella Kitching 94 Loughboro Un 81660           1:09.70  2:35.00         
Kate Mills 98 Loughboro Un 733197 58.21  2:09.42            1:02.00  2:18.29     
Emily Osborne 99 Loughboro Un 750376       1:03.80  2:15.80          2:19.70   
Mia Larke 01 Loughborough 855845           1:17.39  2:49.95         
Abbie Ruddle 03 Loughborough 961309               1:10.93  2:35.80     
Chloe Bradley 04 Louth 1156891               1:11.66  2:43.53     
Isobel Leggate 04 Louth 980974 1:03.79                     
Lily Miller 99 Louth 547048 1:01.90                     
Isla Howe 02 Mansfield 1156426 1:35.57    6:55.58  1:56.84               
Clarice Ellingworth 02 Melton M'bry 940756           1:16.11           
Beth-Rheanna Gibson 04 Melton M'bry 1122714       1:11.51               
Rebecca Franks 97 Newark 422176 1:28.66    7:10.74              3:34.86   
Khushman Bhullar 02 Northampton 719761         2:29.44             
Sarah Branch 00 Northampton 557386 1:01.68  2:11.73  4:38.17    2:27.81          2:30.39   
Phoebe Downes 00 Northampton 844079 1:01.91      1:04.46  2:19.89      1:06.49    2:23.77   
Kate Durno 02 Northampton 907836           1:14.50  2:37.39      2:26.50  5:12.41 
Jessica-May Elliott 04 Northampton 1143359   2:17.56  4:47.79    2:32.13        2:45.99  2:36.15  5:32.12 
Charlotte Fletcher-Sta 02 Northampton 844090 59.70  2:10.60    1:02.10  2:16.50          2:27.35   
Esther Grigore 04 Northampton 1289676 1:02.77  2:14.00  4:44.50  1:07.96  2:27.07  1:20.00        2:30.60  5:16.99 
Isobel Hume 02 Northampton 907850 1:01.50      1:07.00  2:22.10      1:04.70  2:20.60    5:03.80 
Ella Kay 04 Northampton 907830 1:01.20  2:14.90  4:47.60          1:12.60       
Rebecca Lowe 04 Northampton 557406       1:09.98  2:32.09             
Ailsa McDonald 01 Northampton 788054           1:10.27  2:30.62  1:05.58    2:18.27  4:52.76 
Chloe Mercer 03 Northampton 914974                     5:27.89 
Taylor O'Rourke 03 Northampton 977405   2:11.10  4:32.90    2:25.14  1:17.20  2:42.50      2:27.88  5:10.20 
Ella Poole 03 Northampton 557355         2:26.98      1:07.50  2:28.22     
Hannah Shaw 02 Northampton 790656     4:42.10    2:28.41    2:52.80  1:08.90  2:40.11  2:31.89  5:19.74 
Lottie Shaw 04 Northampton 962343 1:03.30  2:12.90  4:38.82      1:21.59        2:33.90   
Freya Stevens 01 Northampton 858968   2:11.16  4:32.58            2:29.84    5:11.07 
Maisie Summers-Newton 02 Northampton 789906 1:17.65    5:32.73      1:35.47        3:05.06   
Olivia Tatton 00 Northampton 783440   2:05.20  4:24.70    2:16.70          2:19.90  4:59.30 
Betsy Wizard 03 Northampton 758205 56.93  2:02.57  4:20.76          1:03.50  2:21.40  2:16.33  5:00.14 
Jessica Collishaw 03 NottmLeander 951259   2:14.20  4:42.44    2:30.97             
Erin Dixon 04 NottmLeander 846167 1:03.80  2:18.00      2:35.10            5:33.41 
Holly Lockton 03 NottmLeander 1105426 1:02.70                     
Kyra Macdonald 02 NottmLeander 778197         2:31.10  1:18.62  2:47.20        5:22.20 
Faraday Saxton 03 NottmLeander 866646           1:20.09           
Lauren Shipley 04 NottmLeander 778415 1:01.33  2:11.23    1:11.10  2:25.77    2:58.30      2:28.90  5:05.01 
Beatrice Munro 03 Nottportland 835820 1:01.80              1:09.69       
Ella Beard 03 Nova Cent'n 924906             2:56.71    2:38.48    5:21.15 
Ellie Blakey 04 Nova Cent'n 854566   2:15.40  4:40.50        2:56.70    2:38.02  2:33.50  5:17.90 
Ellie Bunker 03 Nova Cent'n 915439           1:21.36  2:54.35         
Suranne Cave 04 Nova Cent'n 1201556           1:22.26  2:56.98  1:11.05    2:35.08   
Gracie Clifton 03 Nova Cent'n 1122226         2:31.20      1:10.19    2:29.17  5:21.80 
Freya Colbert 04 Nova Cent'n 785188 57.00  2:03.40  4:18.10    2:20.80      1:05.00  2:19.10    4:48.20 
Ella Croft 03 Nova Cent'n 885252           1:19.82  2:55.32         
Jessica Doherty 01 Nova Cent'n 509247 1:01.90    4:37.25    2:29.60             
Hollie-Mae Dove 03 Nova Cent'n 814381           1:15.70  2:43.50      2:29.40   
Emma Erskine 04 Nova Cent'n 951240   2:11.60  4:31.70  1:07.06  2:22.80        2:21.73  2:27.00  4:57.52 
Cira Fletcher 98 Nova Cent'n 835207           1:10.80  2:35.30      2:25.80   
Rebecca Flisher 02 Nova Cent'n 724155 59.00  2:07.40  4:28.40    2:25.70          2:25.60   
Ella Gallagher 03 Nova Cent'n 982806       1:08.50  2:22.89             
Ellethea Hawley 04 Nova Cent'n 930298   2:18.49      2:32.42  1:19.21  2:54.05      2:33.01   
Kathryn Henderson 00 Nova Cent'n 494943 1:01.50  2:09.30  4:32.30  1:03.75  2:17.10      1:05.50       
Polly Holden 99 Nova Cent'n 744581 56.40  2:00.70  4:12.50          1:04.90    2:24.90   
Olivia Humphrey 03 Nova Cent'n 964346 1:01.20  2:12.60  4:36.00      1:18.70  2:52.93        5:17.10 
Rebecca Hyatt 03 Nova Cent'n 772631           1:20.20  2:51.70         
Merewyn Jones 04 Nova Cent'n 1163627 1:03.30  2:15.29  4:39.81      1:16.40  2:41.60        5:16.84 
Ellis Malson 02 Nova Cent'n 905839       1:08.03  2:26.50             
Amy Mead 02 Nova Cent'n 934302 1:00.30  2:10.40        1:13.70  2:44.80  1:09.30    2:28.40   
Charly Neilson 99 Nova Cent'n 778365           1:14.30  2:36.50      2:28.29  5:24.20 
Annie Pearson 02 Nova Cent'n 764772 59.20  2:05.90  4:27.00          1:09.20  2:33.80     
Chloe Quinn 03 Nova Cent'n 805938 1:00.00  2:08.77  4:29.20  1:09.96  2:25.07      1:08.80  2:29.00     
Ellie Read 02 Nova Cent'n 1131913 1:01.99  2:13.20  4:38.86                 
Jessica Reed 04 Nova Cent'n 965780 1:01.40  2:14.60  4:44.50  1:12.70  2:32.76          2:34.54   
Abbie Scott 02 Nova Cent'n 734540   2:14.14  4:38.00                 
Jessica Shephard 04 Nova Cent'n 846150   2:17.52  4:48.30                 
Summer Simpson 04 Nova Cent'n 801395   2:14.40  4:40.10    2:28.23      1:10.50  2:32.80    5:11.57 
Imogen Spouge 03 Nova Cent'n 928758 1:02.20  2:14.65  4:36.90          1:09.27  2:29.30    5:10.43 
Lottie Warsop 04 Nova Cent'n 927058       1:11.99  2:30.81    2:57.46        5:32.40 
Mollie Wright 98 Nova Cent'n 264882 58.40  2:04.00  4:16.03          1:06.00    2:22.00  4:46.51 
Emily Hannaford 03 Radford 751714             2:56.49  1:11.10  2:42.15    5:29.39 
Malaika Mathieson 01 Radford 957037           1:19.10  2:52.46         
Holly McGarva 01 Radford 839288           1:15.93           
Isabella Sheridan 02 Radford 894666           1:18.09  2:50.89         
Lauren Clark 02 Ripley 810091 1:01.33              1:08.95       
Amber Bales 01 Rushden 1122541           1:18.47  2:53.10         
Freya Cole 01 Rushden 1117067 1:00.40  2:12.52        1:16.80  2:46.15         
Kayleigh Johnson 03 Rushden 1292275 1:02.50                     
Philipa Kabi 01 Rushden 1122543       1:08.80               
Olivia Snook 03 Rushden 893501               1:09.10       
Ciara Usher 02 Rushden 766130 57.90      1:04.15  2:14.83      1:09.30    2:27.60   
Kelsie Geary 01 Rykneld 864152 1:01.14              1:06.41       
Evie Timms 01 Sherwood 507038 1:02.10                     
Ellisha Cookson 04 South Lincs 974382   2:18.02  4:45.05      1:21.51  2:56.21    2:42.49  2:33.78  5:33.13 
Aurinija Maliauskaite 04 South Lincs 1152880 1:03.41          1:24.34           
Daisy Rummery 04 South Lincs 1222302   2:18.68    1:12.72  2:32.83             
Dusty Saines 04 South Lincs 857073               1:12.32  2:41.99  2:35.90  5:32.26 
Natalee Meldrum 01 Sutton 874067           1:19.46           
Chloe Peach 00 Sutton 885830       1:07.13    1:19.85    1:06.74    2:28.57   
Emma Peel 04 Sutton 840528       1:12.88               
Kate Dissington 00 Swadlincote 348979 1:01.98      1:08.56  2:29.90          2:31.70   
Freya Batkin 04 Wellingboro 940817               1:13.90       
Caitlin Kelley 03 Wellingboro 950298           1:21.40           
Abbie Conroy 01 Worksop 513748         2:28.03             
Lucy Conroy 04 Worksop 839015 1:02.90  2:15.87    1:11.71  2:30.98      1:09.50    2:37.40   
Ellie Smeeton 03 Worksop 957464               1:09.01  2:39.30     

 

SE-EM Championships 2018 Gala 1 - Male Team entries
Name YOB Club SE Reg. No. 14/16 400FT   17/OV 400FT   14/16 400MT   17/OV 400MT  
Belper Marlin   BelperMarlin 3:58.00    4:19.00   
Calverton and Bingham   Calv Bing 4:02.00    4:27.00   
City of Derby   Co Derby 3:53.18  3:38.90  4:17.97  4:00.27 
City of Leicester   Co Leicester 3:46.93  3:42.02  4:16.34  4:08.57 
Derventio A   Derventio 3:45.00  3:34.00  4:19.00  3:57.50 
Derventio B   Derventio 3:50.00    4:24.00   
Leic Sharks   Leic Sharks 4:02.00  3:44.00  4:20.00  4:07.00 
Lincoln Vulcans   Lincoln Vulc 3:50.00    4:20.00  4:20.00 
Long Eaton   Long Eaton 4:05.00  3:45.00  4:35.00  4:12.00 
Northampton A   Northampton 3:55.00  3:45.00  4:16.00  4:09.00 
Northampton B   Northampton 4:08.00    4:26.00   
Nottingham Leander   NottmLeander   3:42.00    4:12.03 
NOVA Centurion A   Nova Cent'n 3:48.50    4:09.20   
NOVA Centurion B   Nova Cent'n 3:52.60    4:18.80   
Rushden   Rushden 3:55.00    4:29.00   
Wellingborough   Wellingboro 4:00.00    4:30.00   
Worksop   Worksop 4:16.00    4:24.00   

 

SE-EM Championships 2018 Gala 1 - Female Team entries
Name YOB Club SE Reg. No. 14/16 400FT   17/OV 400FT   14/16 400MT   17/OV 400MT  
Belper Marlin   BelperMarlin 4:16.00    4:50.00   
Boston   Boston   4:22.22    5:05.88 
City of Derby   Co Derby 4:04.80    4:29.10   
City of Leicester   Co Leicester 4:09.92    4:33.03   
Derventio A   Derventio 3:59.00  4:00.90  4:28.00  4:28.00 
Derventio B   Derventio 4:07.00    4:35.00   
Hinckley   Hinckley 4:26.60    4:56.90   
Lincoln Vulcans   Lincoln Vulc 4:20.00  4:20.00  4:48.00  4:48.00 
Long Eaton   Long Eaton 4:26.00  4:12.00  4:54.00  4:35.00 
Northampton   Northampton 4:09.00  4:15.00  4:28.00  4:37.00 
Nottingham Leander A   NottmLeander 4:11.12    4:47.08   
Nottingham Leander B   NottmLeander     4:55.23   
NOVA Centurion A   Nova Cent'n 3:58.30  3:56.20  4:27.50  4:20.20 
NOVA Centurion B   Nova Cent'n     4:36.90   
South Lincs   South Lincs 4:20.76    4:50.33   
Wellingborough   Wellingboro 4:27.85    5:20.00   
Worksop   Worksop 4:25.34    4:56.44   

 


This page was last updated on Tue 3rd April 2018 - 04:40 PM