Regional Championships Weekend 1 2017
Corby International Pool, Corby


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Thu 13th April 2017 - 06:09 AM

ASAEM Age Group Championships 2017 - Individual Boys entries or Male Disability entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Alexander Cheung 04 Arnold 1200641 29.30  1:05.70            39.40  1:25.60             
Benjamin Cuthill 04 Arnold 1167356                     33.85         
Bryn Price 04 Arnold 954203         34.40  1:14.70  2:39.54                 
Max Morris 04 BelperMarlin 715892 29.08  1:01.17  2:16.00                32.92  1:14.57    2:40.74   
Elliot Poplar 04 BelperMarlin 837951               39.38               
Nicholas Skinner 06 BelperMarlin 1158990 30.97  1:08.83      34.84  1:15.82    42.60  1:31.41    35.45  1:21.72    2:52.49   
Rico Bringeman 05 Boston 1115467 30.84  1:06.26  2:17.34  4:44.16      2:45.65  42.18  1:29.22  3:06.47  35.70  1:16.32  2:40.57  2:40.61  5:25.55 
Jack Robinson 05 Boston 1208224     2:30.54                33.89  1:16.39  2:43.24  2:48.55  5:48.74 
Joseph Vickers 05 Boston 964149   1:09.02  2:19.30  4:49.96    1:15.23  2:36.23        34.50  1:15.00  2:42.35  2:41.95  5:38.25 
Thomas Dixon 05 Braunstone 975480 31.91  1:09.48  2:29.72            1:31.67    36.03         
Charlie Kaletha 04 Braunstone 960489 28.62    2:14.54  4:39.35  32.87      36.73      31.60  1:10.24       
Declan Breedon 04 Calv Bing 915906         34.73  1:15.29                   
Kyle Merryweather 04 CarltonForum 1211441 30.10                             
Tobey Baker 04 Chesterfield 957942               38.80  1:25.05  3:00.10           
Jake Hotham 05 Chesterfield 980325   1:10.10  2:30.64    34.85  1:13.10  2:36.90              2:48.00  5:49.33 
Brandon Hotham 04 Chesterfield 864249 27.79  1:01.90            34.48  1:18.28  2:54.90    1:08.83  2:33.66  2:31.53  5:19.48 
Samual Nicholls 04 Chesterfield 1145543 30.26  1:04.95  2:20.16  4:52.74          1:24.20  2:57.11    1:15.66  2:46.20  2:39.60  5:30.60 
Ben Atkinson 05 Co Derby 1172073                       1:23.82       
Thomas Brompton 04 Co Derby 875331                     33.99         
Archie Heron 06 Co Derby 1255525                       1:23.57       
Sebastian Lee 06 Co Derby 1183134 31.40  1:08.91  2:30.31            1:32.68    35.64  1:24.10    2:50.96   
Reuben Mason 05 Co Derby 1154175               42.58  1:33.10             
Nat Miller-Walters 04 Co Derby 980333                   3:06.48      2:50.90     
Joshua Saddington 06 Co Derby 937477 31.62              41.78               
John-Petre Vassilev-Ne 04 Co Derby 483354 27.40  1:00.72  2:17.42          33.60  1:15.19  2:52.39        2:33.24   
James Walker 04 Co Derby 1154176           1:12.13    39.20    3:08.44  32.90      2:42.09   
Stanley Alexander 04 Co Leicester 913670                     33.70         
Nathan Allen 04 Co Leicester 839692   1:02.22  2:13.45  4:39.11          1:18.76  2:44.10    1:11.06  2:31.03  2:28.15  5:09.94 
Joseph Browbank 05 Co Leicester 1179575     2:29.09                  1:19.83       
Alexander Casey 04 Co Leicester 1114899           1:10.24  2:25.60  35.90  1:18.47  2:50.72        2:31.16  5:21.21 
Miles Hatch 04 Co Leicester 1181868         35.10                     
Austin Johns 04 Co Leicester 982774     2:18.48  4:45.40            2:51.44    1:13.05    2:32.55  5:19.36 
Jenson Johns 06 Co Leicester 1180822               42.46               
Daniel Kennedy 04 Co Leicester 1120589 28.87  1:01.93  2:14.78  4:51.08      2:39.68        32.40  1:14.99    2:32.10   
Sean McCann 05 Co Leicester 1223090 30.40  1:06.74  2:23.50  5:00.90    1:15.68  2:41.35          1:18.15       
Oliver Oxley 06 Co Leicester 1205156                           2:53.16   
Jack Stretton 04 Co Leicester 1111585 29.71  1:04.34    4:53.08        39.58    3:02.79  33.09  1:14.96    2:40.21   
Hosea Waweru 04 Co Leicester 972832               35.56  1:18.10  2:54.40           
Maitiu Clarke 06 Co Lincoln P 1162337 31.33  1:08.91  2:22.03    34.60  1:13.10  2:34.60        35.63      2:47.53   
Henry Crust 05 Co Lincoln P 1163942 31.89    2:26.18    34.84  1:14.92  2:39.35                 
Jamie Green 05 Co Lincoln P 983652 30.30  1:09.69            40.62  1:32.07  3:12.55           
Max Turner 04 Co Lincoln P 1174880 30.29  1:04.85            38.89  1:24.78  3:04.96           
Thomas Daft 05 Coalville 1263095         36.53  1:18.22  2:44.60        36.02    3:02.21    6:02.49 
Archie Evans 04 Corby 1117232 26.90  58.50      30.70  1:04.68  2:23.70        29.80         
Stanley Beasley 04 Daventry 1180043                       1:16.85       
Ryan Coles 05 Daventry 1245971 31.60                             
Ruben Snelson 05 Daventry 1172704 31.48                    36.37         
Harry Cardell 04 Deepings 1157592                       1:15.31  2:49.07     
Joseph Lund 04 Deepings 964657               39.36  1:24.94  3:01.91    1:16.44       
Lewis Brown 05 Derventio 855982         34.48  1:14.70    40.40  1:28.16    34.70         
Isaac Caddy 05 Derventio 1140460 30.59  1:07.20  2:28.49    35.90  1:16.60    42.00  1:32.30  3:14.05  34.60      2:48.80   
Liam Dawson 05 Derventio 862311 28.91  1:03.50  2:16.50  4:44.30  35.49  1:11.63  2:34.77        31.80  1:10.10  2:36.40    5:24.88 
Daniel Parkes 04 Derventio 943790 29.45  1:05.50  2:21.34  4:52.82  34.79  1:13.12  2:39.55        33.80         
Patrick Welsh 05 Derventio 1104770 31.50  1:09.87      36.56  1:17.41  2:45.69          1:24.55    2:52.50   
George Whittle 06 Derventio 1184610               40.05  1:29.80  3:11.20           
Jacob Whittle 04 Derventio 1167903 26.30  57.25  2:04.20  4:22.40  30.49  1:05.40  2:20.00  33.87  1:15.10  2:47.90  29.00  1:06.90    2:19.80  5:00.90 
Oliver Gillott 06 Dronfield 920372               40.59  1:28.90  3:11.80           
Harrison Casey 04 Eckington 868846 29.73  1:04.87            38.19  1:23.89  2:59.17  33.30      2:41.16   
Connor Thorpe 05 Eckington 1272479 31.50  1:09.77                           
Cormac Maher 06 Falcon Nttm 902348 31.00  1:08.99      35.80  1:16.20  2:45.10        36.30         
Dylan Walker 05 Falcon Nttm 1183301           1:18.27                   
Brandon Smith 04 Gainsborough 747352 29.05  1:05.18      33.27  1:12.31    39.36      32.00         
Harvey Stevens 05 Gainsborough 1185265         36.74                     
James Dobney 04 Grantham 1145702                   3:07.34    1:15.76  2:48.44    5:41.06 
Callum Lees 04 Grantham 1236688                         2:56.16     
Callum Melville 06 Grantham 1171225               41.07  1:29.61  3:15.47  35.94         
Billy Reed 05 Grantham 1113184 31.24  1:06.46  2:20.82    34.72  1:16.23  2:41.51  39.39  1:25.35  2:57.47  34.21  1:15.62  2:43.54  2:38.31  5:32.00 
Archie Tagg 05 Grantham 1180340 31.59  1:09.77      35.21  1:16.69                   
George Moore 06 Hinckley 1222949 31.57                             
Samuel Munroe 05 Hinckley 956810 30.88              40.75               
Abraham Peace 04 Hinckley 878803                   3:07.23      2:57.22     
James Wright 05 Ilkeston 1201157               42.05      36.39         
James Annable 06 Kettering 1120425               42.32               
Thomas Derbyshire 06 Leic Sharks 1279936         36.89  1:19.42                   
Benjamin Hastings 05 Leic Sharks 1166229 31.65                             
Alex Keeble 04 Leic Sharks 1121998   1:04.76  2:18.11  4:49.28  34.03  1:10.46  2:29.52                 
Declan Luff 06 Leic Sharks 1149762                     35.42  1:22.40  3:05.84     
William Poyser 05 Leic Sharks 1149764 31.98                             
Joel Sharman 05 Leic Sharks 957331                 1:32.36             
Luke Stevens 06 Leic Sharks 1280384                     36.10  1:22.98       
Jack Taylor 04 Leic Sharks 1166234 30.23  1:05.02  2:19.26          37.71  1:23.78  3:04.26  33.92      2:39.33   
Finlay Moss 04 Long Eaton 1234845   1:05.80            36.04  1:18.85  2:55.36  32.14  1:13.80    2:39.76   
Sky Torrington 05 Long Eaton 953277           1:19.54                   
George Larke 04 Loughborough 961308               38.52  1:25.07             
Reuben Heywood 05 Louth 1100867   1:09.70        1:18.49    41.20  1:31.20  3:11.82  33.80  1:20.96    2:50.70  6:01.35 
Willem Kloosterboer 06 Louth 1193167                 1:32.45             
Harvey Muns 04 Louth 926105 30.10                             
Lewes Shorthose 06 Mansfield 1240497         36.58  1:18.17                   
Christiaan Williams 04 Melton M'bry 1173464               38.59               
Jake Armstrong 05 Nene Valley 1109144                       1:21.23  3:05.17     
Samuel Barker 05 Northampton 1186031 31.60                             
Thomas Currie 04 Northampton 941193 30.20  1:05.90  2:20.90  4:58.40              33.50  1:14.70  2:51.99     
Harvey Freeman 04 Northampton 908332               34.20  1:13.50  2:41.80        2:30.40  5:14.50 
Razvan Grumazescu 04 Northampton 1231664     2:15.30  4:44.70      2:32.07        31.30  1:10.60  2:38.10  2:31.90  5:21.00 
Ashley Lucas 05 Northampton 1143438     2:30.71    35.90  1:16.72  2:40.23      3:13.98        2:49.96   
Billybob Merriman 04 Northampton 876126 29.40                             
Younis Peach 04 Northampton 914973       4:54.70      2:38.31  38.40  1:23.80  2:59.14  33.80  1:13.40  2:38.50  2:39.50  5:33.30 
Max Shaw 05 Northampton 1143408   1:08.40  2:27.10  5:06.70  35.20  1:15.80  2:43.20        33.30  1:14.90  2:56.79  2:45.40  5:51.20 
Samuel Smith 05 Northampton 1102632     2:24.30          37.50  1:22.10  2:59.50  33.40  1:13.90    2:42.30  5:41.30 
Henry Pawson 04 NottmLeander 915603         34.60              1:16.80       
Tyler Brown 05 Nova Cent'n 1140178               42.00  1:33.24  3:15.00           
Finley Bunhejee 05 Nova Cent'n 846151   1:02.70    4:53.60  32.10  1:09.10  2:30.20    1:23.90  2:57.89  31.40  1:11.60    2:31.50  5:25.60 
Connor Byron 05 Nova Cent'n 975636   1:06.10  2:21.00  4:52.60            3:10.50    1:18.80    2:43.10  5:40.20 
Charlie Canavan 05 Nova Cent'n 1280608                 1:33.20             
James Cox 04 Nova Cent'n 1138505 29.55  1:04.65  2:19.36    34.35  1:12.27  2:34.73        31.40      2:36.41   
James Danson 05 Nova Cent'n 1190535 29.30  1:03.50  2:19.20  4:50.50          1:25.20  3:05.40        2:42.71  5:38.59 
Max Davies 05 Nova Cent'n 1106566   1:09.84    5:08.18  36.60    2:41.48    1:33.43          2:50.53  5:55.78 
Finley Ellis 05 Nova Cent'n 1106513 31.30  1:07.70  2:27.41    35.20  1:16.85  2:43.22                 
Lucas Ellis 06 Nova Cent'n 958466                 1:32.01             
Kieran Howard 06 Nova Cent'n 875334                       1:22.40       
Matthew Jackson 05 Nova Cent'n 846164 30.80  1:07.50  2:27.20  5:05.63              36.00  1:23.00    2:51.10  5:58.58 
McKenzie Matthews 05 Nova Cent'n 1221315 30.90  1:08.42  2:29.72          41.70               
Angus McCallion 04 Nova Cent'n 838466   1:04.67  2:21.10  4:55.60                       
Lewis Meade 05 Nova Cent'n 1122246 30.77  1:07.34      34.42  1:15.30  2:42.75        34.60         
Callum Peel 04 Nova Cent'n 840529     2:21.08      1:15.50    38.30    2:57.30  33.30  1:13.81      5:43.50 
Thomas Polley 06 Nova Cent'n 1167175 31.90    2:30.70      1:19.30          33.80  1:15.50  2:57.00     
Sammy Rahimzadeh 05 Nova Cent'n 943583             2:45.74          1:22.18  3:04.24  2:51.40  5:53.26 
Noah Rai 06 Nova Cent'n 1292236                     35.60  1:21.68       
Adam Read 05 Nova Cent'n 1167172   1:10.07  2:29.38                34.26  1:19.70  2:50.93  2:51.90  5:46.82 
Lewis Rounce 04 Nova Cent'n 958415                   3:06.43      2:54.10     
Michael Senior 05 Nova Cent'n 1155698               39.70  1:26.50  3:08.50        2:47.80  5:48.23 
Elliot Sibley 05 Nova Cent'n 1204330               39.30  1:30.04  3:12.24           
Oliver Silver 06 Nova Cent'n 1132992   1:09.60                  36.00  1:21.00  3:08.60  2:52.64   
Alfie Silver 06 Nova Cent'n 1132990           1:18.06                   
Bailey Slater 05 Nova Cent'n 1167127 31.90  1:07.60  2:28.60  5:08.40  36.17  1:16.34  2:44.79                 
Dawid Sroka 04 Nova Cent'n 1122654 27.40  1:00.70  2:12.00  4:44.16  31.91    2:29.34        30.80      2:32.97   
William Turnock 04 Nova Cent'n 1155466                     31.80  1:10.80    2:39.38  5:36.07 
Lewis Warner 05 Nova Cent'n 1105813 31.10  1:08.93      35.70    2:46.97        36.09  1:23.30  3:02.34  2:47.43   
Connor Wilcox 04 Nova Cent'n 764079           1:14.93  2:39.72    1:25.50  3:01.44    1:15.70      5:44.10 
Owen Wing 05 Nova Cent'n 1167166                     36.11         
Matthew Woodhall 04 Nova Cent'n 915460       4:46.00  32.40  1:08.80  2:25.70      2:56.50  30.80  1:06.60      5:20.50 
Callum Kettlewell 04 Retford 891855 30.00  1:04.80  2:21.77  4:54.40              31.60  1:11.00  2:43.24    5:32.59 
Jake Lee 04 Retford 1027848 30.20  1:05.10  2:20.10        2:38.66        32.20  1:09.40  2:33.50  2:38.21   
Henry Knight 05 Rushden 1297668 30.80  1:09.50      35.70  1:16.20  2:44.56  41.10      35.34         
Luca Tramontano 04 Rykneld 1223777               36.31  1:20.39  2:56.01  34.04         
Tom Trueman 04 Rykneld 974002 29.00  1:04.30      33.07  1:13.03                   
Sam Potts 06 Sherwood 1262290         36.70  1:19.00                   
Harry Wakelin 05 Sutton 1213878               42.43  1:33.10  3:12.80           
Ozzie Mills 05 Wellingboro 864751               42.50               
Sachin Thethy 04 Wellingboro 1146293 29.54                    31.50         
Jody Gillott 05 Worksop 1214622 29.40  1:06.10  2:22.70    34.70  1:18.10  2:43.20        31.90  1:12.20    2:46.30   
Kyren Goodwin 06 Worksop 957450                 1:32.80             
Benjamin Hodkinson 04 Worksop 1146325               37.30  1:24.60    33.70         
Matthew Pavier 04 Worksop 923763 28.30  1:02.20  2:15.80    32.40  1:10.30          31.50         

 

ASAEM Age Group Championships 2017 - Individual Girls entries or Female Disability entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Phoebe Barden 04 BelperMarlin 1112053 29.11  1:05.74  2:23.80    34.96      38.51      33.50         
Megan Crompton 05 BelperMarlin 862308                       1:18.75  2:52.54     
Elizabeth Burt 06 Boston 1186473                         2:58.75     
Tegan Harrison 05 Boston 902237                 1:28.88  3:12.97           
Katie Scott 04 Boston 1186475               36.63  1:20.87  2:56.90  33.46  1:14.80  2:38.74  2:40.26  5:41.86 
Erin Bell 04 Braunstone 1260824               39.21               
Eloise Raine 04 Braunstone 1132435 30.72  1:05.98        1:13.40  2:35.87  38.42  1:24.55    33.31      2:40.37  5:43.49 
Sophie Baker 04 Chesterfield 1145541     2:19.85          37.10  1:19.40  2:48.25        2:36.26  5:26.94 
Laini Cooper 04 Chesterfield 710147 29.50    2:14.21  4:39.10          1:22.99  2:51.70  31.91      2:34.20   
Amber Downham 05 Chesterfield 1195611   1:01.80  2:16.40    32.20  1:09.68  2:28.00      3:00.71        2:31.10  5:18.51 
Isobelle Moore 04 Chesterfield 895031   1:06.11  2:19.54  4:48.32    1:11.76  2:31.45        33.85  1:14.57       
Elizabeth Murray 05 Chesterfield 929574 31.80  1:08.80                           
Lily Ward 04 Chesterfield 1223947   1:06.39      34.20  1:14.76                   
Liberty Bateman-Arkins 04 Co Derby 1133156         34.31    2:37.18  36.66  1:19.31  2:54.69  31.84      2:40.84   
Delphine Beya 04 Co Derby 1230407 30.70              39.01      34.00         
Lucy Cadden 04 Co Derby 1142161             2:40.86                 
Grace Fuller 06 Co Derby 1227047 31.87                             
Sophie Hotchkiss 05 Co Derby 1133154                     35.60         
Belle Needham 06 Co Derby 1214672 31.67                             
Gabriella Robinson 04 Co Derby 907753         34.72            33.70         
Julia Rucinska 05 Co Derby 1239704                 1:29.90             
Alexandra Shardlow 05 Co Derby 955992               41.03               
Katie Spooner 05 Co Derby 1165896 31.00  1:08.48            40.14  1:29.02    34.50  1:16.79    2:47.78   
Constance Vanes 04 Co Derby 898023               37.16  1:19.84  2:52.04  32.90      2:35.73   
Eliza Walker 04 Co Derby 919580   1:06.62                  32.43         
Lauren Ambridge 06 Co Leicester 1228092 31.51  1:08.56  2:29.02                34.93  1:21.31       
Chloe Baxter 05 Co Leicester 1142463 27.80  59.03  2:06.16  4:27.35  31.02  1:05.97  2:21.41        29.80      2:26.12   
Hayley Cliffe 05 Co Leicester 953077               39.99  1:26.90  3:04.06      2:59.82    5:56.98 
Lucy Flint 04 Co Leicester 898352 28.91  1:03.38  2:19.14  4:51.69  34.84  1:14.15          32.00  1:11.77       
Hannah Freeman 04 Co Leicester 977604 29.00  1:04.80  2:23.71    34.27  1:13.78  2:39.38        33.66         
Faye Gamble 05 Co Leicester 1230549 31.05  1:06.91  2:23.72  5:04.24  36.15                     
Rebecca Hadley 04 Co Leicester 982938   1:06.36  2:21.60  4:54.08      2:35.64    1:24.46  3:02.00  33.60      2:39.80  5:43.29 
Lucy Hitchin 05 Co Leicester 1129545   1:07.80      34.99  1:16.23  2:38.07      3:09.53    1:16.42    2:43.52  5:44.51 
Emily Johnstone 04 Co Leicester 1114900 30.17  1:05.48  2:20.06    34.25  1:13.50  2:34.44        32.73  1:14.76    2:42.46   
Tia Keightley 04 Co Leicester 1190487       4:45.50  34.02  1:11.17  2:32.58  37.22  1:18.70  2:49.65        2:31.20   
Hannah Lines 04 Co Leicester 759516                     33.00  1:12.90  2:44.35     
Laura Luthi 05 Co Leicester 1174045 31.15    2:27.39          40.55  1:26.53  3:08.03  34.01  1:16.17    2:46.31   
Amelie McCann 05 Co Leicester 1223093                 1:30.33             
Emily Mears-Bentley 04 Co Leicester 1114894 30.26  1:06.16  2:20.82    34.43            33.46  1:15.14    2:42.07   
Macy Norton 04 Co Leicester 859913               36.42  1:19.62  2:54.99  34.21      2:41.25   
Jessica Owen 05 Co Leicester 977615     2:27.84  5:09.93          1:28.60    34.50  1:15.14  2:46.50  2:47.91  5:41.32 
Harriet Oxley 05 Co Leicester 983492     2:28.60    36.21  1:16.30  2:40.60                5:51.12 
Daisy Robson-Jones 04 Co Leicester 1131040     2:21.40  4:53.13        37.41  1:20.48  2:56.34      2:46.20    5:32.89 
Annabel Russell 06 Co Leicester 1194231                       1:21.13  3:05.99     
Lucy Russell 04 Co Leicester 1109016     2:23.21  4:58.21    1:12.69  2:31.83      3:01.48    1:14.35    2:38.16  5:30.53 
Madeleine Squires 04 Co Leicester 1108031 30.11  1:03.20  2:17.24  4:44.90    1:12.78  2:31.73              2:41.31   
Matilda Strange 04 Co Leicester 1114903       4:58.99  34.82  1:13.04  2:37.52                 
Felicity Ward 04 Co Leicester 1168726 30.46                             
Juliet Gillespie 04 Co Lincoln P 965756     2:23.00  4:58.73                       
Libby Evans 05 Corby 1117231 30.30  1:06.10      35.40  1:14.90                   
Elise Kendall 06 Corby 1106545                   3:12.29           
Charlotte Lund 05 Corby 929314                     35.30         
Charlotte Preston 04 Corby 983485 30.60                      1:17.34  2:55.66     
Keeley-Rose Richards 05 Corby 1174256 31.40              41.40      35.55         
Kathryn Wilson 04 Corby 874593                       1:15.10  2:45.70     
Lucy Browne 04 Daventry 975488 29.80  1:05.28  2:19.34  4:57.62              32.00  1:15.60       
Bethan Thomas 04 Daventry 1137188                     32.70  1:16.25  2:53.46  2:42.99  5:45.08 
Emily Weller 04 Daventry 1180045               39.60               
Chelsie Winter 04 Daventry 1101667 30.10  1:05.85      33.90  1:11.71  2:37.08        32.90  1:13.94       
Betty Cresswell 05 DerbyPhoenix 1157789               39.28  1:27.67             
Lorna Straw 04 DerbyPhoenix 920282                     33.97         
Leah Burgin-Rawson 05 Derventio 1118877 30.43  1:06.04  2:23.23  4:56.10  36.20      39.65  1:25.88    33.10  1:13.29  2:41.34  2:38.80  5:36.61 
Sophie Busby 06 Derventio 1222187   1:09.19                  35.90         
Gracie Dawes 04 Derventio 1164677 28.90  1:02.18  2:17.20  4:49.50  34.50  1:11.69  2:36.14  37.20  1:21.64  2:57.03  33.60      2:36.25  5:40.33 
Poppy Mead 05 Derventio 1121609       5:09.30        41.80      35.30  1:17.50  2:46.60  2:47.92  5:47.10 
Isabel Purgavie 04 Derventio 983674         34.12  1:12.53  2:35.18            2:54.84     
Lucy Seymour 06 Derventio 1133163 30.40  1:07.19      35.35            33.50  1:19.95       
Ziyenne Shanker 05 Derventio 956011 30.30  1:05.93  2:25.57  5:04.50  35.80  1:14.55  2:42.65        35.20  1:21.80    2:46.10   
Harmony Torrington 04 Derventio 899479 29.20  1:02.80  2:14.52  4:36.30        35.60  1:19.90  2:53.80        2:37.10   
Mya Watt 04 Derventio 867231 29.80  1:03.00  2:15.10  4:43.10    1:11.43  2:31.02  37.90  1:18.40  2:48.90  34.00      2:34.40  5:30.57 
Alice Earl 05 Dronfield 889275 31.70                             
Emma Shipley 05 Dronfield 813360               41.51               
Abby Barker 04 Eckington 946785         34.15                     
Savannah Cooper 05 Eckington 1174932 31.10        34.41  1:16.80          35.20         
Evie Allsop 04 Falcon Nttm 961768               38.20               
Ella Maher 04 Falcon Nttm 902347 30.80                             
Emma Jackson 04 Gainsborough 841218 30.40        34.96                     
Amelia Osborne 05 Gainsborough 1104630                     34.48  1:18.57  3:03.05     
Freya Colbert 04 Grantham 785188 28.70  1:00.10  2:10.10  4:38.67  32.81  1:07.79  2:32.70  36.65  1:17.95  2:47.60  31.15  1:06.20  2:21.76  2:24.10  4:59.44 
Iona Colbert 05 Grantham 1123221 31.39  1:07.83  2:27.84    34.56  1:12.32  2:37.98      3:09.92  34.43  1:15.66  2:49.10  2:47.80  5:55.13 
Mia Ellis 05 Grantham 1155641               41.74    3:12.25  35.84      2:46.93   
Jemma Housego 05 Grantham 964656 29.90  1:04.80  2:23.13    34.72  1:15.25  2:42.04        32.40  1:10.80  2:45.33  2:43.42  5:54.40 
Constance Phillips 06 Grantham 1161129                     34.81  1:16.37  2:50.13     
Katie Rundle 04 Grantham 1157591         35.17    2:36.91      3:02.14  33.88  1:13.71  2:39.86  2:39.50  5:27.29 
Evie Turner 06 Grantham 1221071                         3:04.85     
Cailin Hancock 04 Hinckley 1157700               38.08  1:22.04  2:57.34  33.84  1:15.05    2:38.70  5:44.02 
Tegan Hulme 05 Ilkeston 1106638         36.52                     
Annaleise Howell 04 Kimberley 958421 30.40                             
Emily Ford 04 Leic Peng 1130406   1:04.80  2:19.38  4:53.50                  2:48.34    5:31.26 
Georgia Clarke 04 Leic Sharks 899701         35.05  1:12.92    36.40  1:19.81  2:49.43           
Molly Denton 05 Leic Sharks 957313 31.73  1:08.84  2:26.20  5:05.33            3:11.19        2:46.67  5:53.36 
Eloise Garner 05 Leic Sharks 1173816 31.53              40.27  1:28.39  3:11.59           
Alexia Kowal 06 Leic Sharks 983606                     35.88         
Keanna Kowal 04 Leic Sharks 957323 29.33  1:06.05      34.51            31.90  1:11.30  2:40.90     
Yasmine Sheffield 04 Leic Sharks 1180373 29.10  1:02.50  2:15.84  4:46.40  35.04            30.97  1:06.90  2:30.17  2:30.40  5:18.78 
Katie Atter 04 Lincoln Vulc 941320               39.78               
Sophie Ballard 04 Lincoln Vulc 914933               39.26  1:23.81  2:59.19        2:41.86  5:45.70 
Emily Crookes 04 Lincoln Vulc 940753                         2:51.79     
Laura Dickinson 05 Lincoln Vulc 1174881 29.59  1:06.66      35.90      39.76      32.35  1:16.57       
Eleanor Jolly 04 Lincoln Vulc 747783           1:14.18  2:39.34                 
Francesca Lightfoot 05 Lincoln Vulc 1252258 31.26  1:09.11      35.65  1:17.01    41.44      35.84         
Verity Nevitt 05 Lincoln Vulc 941324 31.57  1:08.76                           
Megan Speirs 04 Lincoln Vulc 874324     2:23.25  4:56.27      2:37.42          1:15.26  2:45.25  2:40.31  5:35.23 
Amy Woods 04 Lincoln Vulc 861200         35.13            33.90         
Phoebe Golton 05 Long Eaton 797338         36.42                     
Chloe Bradley 04 Louth 1156891 30.60        35.21            33.17  1:13.99  2:44.22     
Elizabeth Doubleday 05 Louth 960942                     34.70  1:19.00  2:57.74     
Phoebe Payne 05 Louth 1100869 29.90  1:07.54  2:27.70  5:08.14  36.50  1:17.04    40.78  1:30.52             
Harriette Rowden Jones 04 Louth 890082 30.10  1:06.85                           
Charlie-May Meade 04 Mansfield 1122243         34.03  1:12.06  2:40.55          1:16.59       
Beth-Rheanna Gibson 04 Melton M'bry 1122714 30.80  1:06.81      33.35  1:12.27                   
Kate Parker 05 Melton M'bry 980001     2:26.88        2:42.33    1:29.84             
Emmie Arch 05 Northampton 1105091                         2:58.14     
Ellie Chinnock 05 Northampton 795846                       1:21.20  3:03.32  2:47.21   
Jessica-May Elliott 04 Northampton 1143359 30.30  1:06.70  2:20.74  4:56.51  35.00    2:36.30        33.59  1:14.99  2:57.69  2:40.58  5:39.65 
Esther Grigore 04 Northampton 1289676   1:02.20  2:15.70  4:44.90  33.60  1:11.60  2:33.40          1:14.40    2:35.00  5:27.30 
Bobbi Harper 05 Northampton 784794     2:21.90  4:49.87  35.70  1:14.80  2:35.53        33.70  1:14.50  2:42.62  2:39.97  5:28.46 
Phoebe Haynes 05 Northampton 1201877                     33.90  1:21.70       
Poppy Hogg 05 Northampton 977376 31.30  1:06.90  2:22.10  4:57.80      2:40.00  40.30  1:28.34  3:05.30        2:39.97  5:40.80 
Ella Kay 04 Northampton 907830 29.20  1:03.10  2:20.20  4:56.40              34.10  1:13.10  2:46.68    5:45.90 
Imogen King 04 Northampton 1260017 30.50                             
Rebecca Lowe 04 Northampton 557406 29.90  1:05.99      34.20  1:12.67  2:31.69              2:41.88  5:42.92 
Lottie Shaw 04 Northampton 962343 28.90  1:03.20  2:19.20  4:44.30      2:38.70  37.10  1:23.20  2:58.90        2:35.20  5:30.70 
Talia-Jay Warren 05 Northampton 1166562               40.20  1:30.16             
Sophie Wicks 05 Northampton 934050 31.00  1:08.40                  33.70  1:21.85  3:06.72     
Abigail Charlesworth 04 NottmLeander 1157000                       1:16.73       
Olivia Barrett 05 Nova Cent'n 915459               38.60  1:23.90  3:03.00           
Honey Baxendale 05 Nova Cent'n 1118745     2:25.72  5:03.60  35.00  1:15.48  2:39.62      3:07.13        2:44.14  5:35.76 
Francesca Berry 04 Nova Cent'n 912039               39.00  1:25.10  3:00.98           
Ellie Blakey 04 Nova Cent'n 854566     2:17.40  4:46.70      2:36.97      2:59.80      2:47.80  2:37.80  5:31.40 
Holly Bramwell-Ward 05 Nova Cent'n 1204441 31.20                    34.50  1:19.90       
Beau Cann-Livingstone 04 Nova Cent'n 1077988     2:23.71                    2:55.60     
Suranne Cave 04 Nova Cent'n 1201556 30.50  1:06.80            39.78      32.72  1:14.19    2:43.20   
Lilly Cherry 04 Nova Cent'n 908963   1:06.10  2:19.10  4:45.70  35.10    2:33.70              2:37.90  5:24.80 
Samantha Coleman 05 Nova Cent'n 752570 31.10              41.20    3:11.90        2:47.46  5:54.60 
Rose Dickerson 06 Nova Cent'n 1205297 31.56                    34.80         
Erin Dixon 04 Nova Cent'n 846167 29.90  1:06.10  2:20.70  4:54.50      2:38.55                5:42.60 
Keira Dobbs 05 Nova Cent'n 1100659 31.30              39.60  1:25.48  3:06.51  33.20  1:19.10    2:46.40  5:52.70 
Emma Erskine 04 Nova Cent'n 951240     2:17.30  4:44.60    1:10.00  2:23.99            2:28.60  2:31.90  5:12.70 
Aimee Glendenning 04 Nova Cent'n 894658       4:58.50            3:03.60        2:43.20   
Ellethea Hawley 04 Nova Cent'n 930298               36.20  1:19.50  2:55.70        2:37.50  5:31.70 
Merewyn Jones 04 Nova Cent'n 1163627     2:20.40  4:54.80      2:40.35    1:17.70  2:45.50        2:35.80  5:23.52 
Alice Jones 04 Nova Cent'n 1100661 30.00  1:05.80                  34.20         
Livia Kingsland 05 Nova Cent'n 902377   1:05.20  2:17.50  4:46.24      2:39.74          1:13.00  2:40.20  2:34.90  5:15.60 
Jessica Li 05 Nova Cent'n 1143995 30.30  1:06.40      34.00  1:13.20  2:39.80        35.80        5:58.19 
Milli-Jo Macdonald 05 Nova Cent'n 975637         35.90                     
Grace Manson 05 Nova Cent'n 1116850         36.40  1:17.79          34.40         
Heidi Marriott 05 Nova Cent'n 1167123   1:08.30      33.72  1:12.49  2:35.33              2:44.40   
Kate Morris 05 Nova Cent'n 1234492   1:08.36  2:27.10  5:05.60      2:38.27    1:26.60  3:01.50        2:41.40  5:41.69 
Emily Morris 05 Nova Cent'n 1185866                     35.70         
Talitha Oud 05 Nova Cent'n 1187104 31.61  1:07.71  2:26.50                33.80  1:16.77  2:51.95    5:56.06 
Gracie Palmer 04 Nova Cent'n 816205 30.70              39.97      34.10         
Jessica Reed 04 Nova Cent'n 965780 29.70  1:04.00  2:17.80  4:56.79  35.00    2:37.05  39.60      32.90      2:42.30   
Jessica Shephard 04 Nova Cent'n 846150 30.84  1:06.60  2:22.86        2:39.04                 
Lauren Shipley 04 Nova Cent'n 778415   1:05.00  2:15.80  4:41.47    1:12.67  2:31.50              2:33.00  5:18.50 
Summer Simpson 04 Nova Cent'n 801395   1:05.10  2:19.50  4:48.60      2:38.90          1:13.00  2:40.17  2:38.92  5:28.77 
Amaia Steele 06 Nova Cent'n 1176969               40.30  1:29.80             
Francesca Ward 05 Nova Cent'n 1101348         35.52  1:15.97  2:40.00      3:11.25          5:51.09 
Lottie Warsop 04 Nova Cent'n 927058       4:57.50      2:38.25  39.10    3:01.86        2:42.02  5:39.81 
Becky Whittaker 05 Nova Cent'n 912044   1:06.00  2:21.70  4:56.80    1:11.40  2:31.30          1:14.70    2:36.30  5:28.10 
Hettie Chambers 04 Radford 1204445                         2:58.19     
Leah Hannaford 05 Radford 751715               39.30  1:28.67  3:07.46           
Isabella Hobson-Corbet 05 Retford 891851 29.98  1:04.10  2:19.08    34.51    2:38.50  39.89  1:24.60  3:06.60        2:38.60   
Mollie Chapman 05 Rushden 950328 30.80  1:06.90                  34.40  1:19.60  3:03.89     
Sarah Holmes 05 Rykneld 974005 30.98  1:08.90      35.98                  2:48.00   
Ellena Keigher 04 Sherwood 1167948 29.00  1:05.90      31.80  1:11.60  2:35.20  39.50      31.20  1:11.90       
Lucy Parker 05 Skegness 1206781               41.87  1:29.00    35.68         
Mollie Briggs 05 South Lincs 899411   1:07.14  2:23.34  4:53.77              35.72  1:20.24  2:54.29    5:46.14 
Ellisha Cookson 04 South Lincs 974382     2:21.59  4:51.53        40.09      34.06  1:15.83  2:47.70  2:37.87  5:38.44 
Emma Croker 05 South Lincs 1171442 30.20  1:08.20  2:28.30  5:09.65  35.39  1:16.59  2:43.96        34.10         
Aurinija Maliauskaite 04 South Lincs 1152880 30.00  1:06.70            39.62      34.20         
Daisy Rummery 04 South Lincs 1222302         35.22  1:14.54  2:40.23                 
Dusty Saines 04 South Lincs 857073                       1:16.25  2:48.46    5:42.96 
Hannah Willis 05 South Lincs 1160884 31.10  1:07.20  2:26.07  4:59.09  35.20  1:14.33  2:38.22        34.10  1:16.48  2:44.90  2:44.07  5:43.94 
Emma Peel 04 Sutton 840528 30.80        35.27                     
Olivia Haycock 04 Swadlincote 1182549 30.54                             
Freya Batkin 04 Wellingboro 940817   1:05.70                  33.95  1:17.23       
Lucy Conroy 04 Worksop 839015 30.30  1:05.10  2:20.70    33.60  1:12.40  2:33.57        32.80  1:12.70    2:40.80   

 


This page was last updated on Thu 13th April 2017 - 06:09 AM